Mått 40*20 meter med Sportgolv (gummimatta), publikkapacitet ca 150, Café med korv, hamburgare, dricka, kaffe, te, bullar mm. mm.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 07.30 | P-00 - A | Rotebro IS IBK - Stäkets IF Lag 1, Blå | 4 - 1 |
23. | 08.15 | P-01 - B | Ingarö IF - Djurgårdens IF IBS 1 | 5 - 1 |
38. | 09.00 | P-01 - C | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Telge SIBK | 0 - 2 |
53. | 09.45 | P-02 - A | Töjnan IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 0 - 3 |
68. | 10.30 | P-02 - B | IK Frej - Järfälla IBK | 7 - 2 |
83. | 11.15 | P-02 - D | Ängby IF Blå - FBI Tullinge | 3 - 2 |
96. | 12.00 | P-01 - A | Vakant - Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 | 0 - 3 wo |
111. | 12.45 | P-01 - B | Djurgårdens IF IBS 1 - Ekerö IK | 0 - 4 |
126. | 13.30 | P-01 - D | Västerås IBS Ungdom - IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | 3 - 0 |
145. | 14.15 | P-02 - A | Vallentuna IBK - Bele barkarby P02 | 1 - 2 |
160. | 15.00 | P-02 - C | Ängby IF Röd - Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | 0 - 3 |
172. | 15.45 | P-02 - D | FBI Tullinge - Farsta IBK | 2 - 3 |
186. | 16.30 | P-00 - A | Stäkets IF Lag 1, Blå - Enköpings Innebandyklubb Vit | 1 - 4 |
200. | 17.15 | P-01 - A | Täby FC Vit - Nacka Wallenstam IBK P01 | 3 - 4 |
214. | 18.00 | P-01 - C | Telge SIBK - Vendelsö IK | 7 - 1 |
228. | 18.45 | P-01 - D | Tumba GoIF - IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | 2 - 2 |
242. | 19.30 | P-02 - B | Järfälla IBK - Åkersberga IBF | 1 - 4 |
251. | 20.15 | P-02 - C | Täby FC Lag 1 - Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | 5 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
268. | 07.30 | P-00 - 1/2 | Vendelsö IK 00 - Enköpings Innebandyklubb Vit | 7 - 2 |
286. | 08.15 | P-01 - 1/4 | Ekerö IK - Nykvarns IF | 4 - 1 |
300. | 09.00 | P-01 - B-1/4 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Djurgårdens IF IBS 1 | 1 - 3 |
314. | 09.45 | P-02 - 1/4 | Bele barkarby P02 - Ängby IF Blå | 3 - 0 |
328. | 10.30 | P-02 - 1/4 | Farsta IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 4 - 3 |
341. | 11.15 | P-02 - B-1/4 | Åkersberga IBF - Ängby IF Röd | 6 - 3 |
351. | 12.00 | P-00 - Final | Rotebro IS IBK - Vendelsö IK 00 | 5 - 6 |
352. | 12.45 | P-01 - 1/2 | Tumba GoIF - Telge SIBK | 3 - 2 |
379. | 13.30 | P-02 - B-1/2 | Åkersberga IBF - FBI Tullinge | 3 - 4 |
381. | 14.15 | P-02 - 1/2 | Bele barkarby P02 - Älvsjö AIK P02 Blå | 2 - 1 |
400. | 15.00 | P-01 - B-Final | Kungsängens IF 1 - IK SIRIUS IBK P01 | 2 - 5 |
398. | 15.45 | P-01 - Final | Tumba GoIF - Västerås IBS Ungdom | 0 - 1 |
413. | 16.30 | P-02 - B-Final | Kungsängens IF 1 - FBI Tullinge | 1 - 6 |
401. | 17.20 | P-02 - Final | Bele barkarby P02 - Farsta IBK | 4 - 3 |