Mått 18*38 meter, Café med korv, hamburgare, dricka, kaffe, te, bullar mm
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 07.30 | F-05 - B | FBI Tullinge - Hässelby IBK Hawks F05-Vit | - |
18. | 08.10 | F-06 - A | Töjnan IBK - Jakobsbergs IBF | - |
33. | 08.50 | F-06 - C | Huddinge IK VIT - Täby FC Vit | - |
48. | 09.30 | F-07 - B | IK Frej Vikingarna - Täby FC Gribby | - |
76. | 10.50 | F-06 - A | Töjnan IBK - Vaxholm IBF | - |
91. | 11.30 | F-06 - C | Huddinge IK VIT - Ekerö IK Blå | - |
106. | 12.10 | F-07 - B | IK Frej Vikingarna - Grimsta AIK | - |
119. | 12.50 | F-05 - B | Täby FC Västra Svart - FBI Tullinge | - |
131. | 13.30 | F-06 - A | Vallentuna IBK - Töjnan IBK | - |
140. | 14.10 | F-06 - C | Bele Barkarby IF IBF - Huddinge IK VIT | - |
154. | 14.50 | F-07 - B | IBF Offensiv Lidingö 1 - IK Frej Vikingarna | - |
167. | 15.30 | P-04 - A | DSK P04 Blå - Täby FC Näsby 1 | 2 - 8 |
181. | 16.15 | P-04 - C | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart - Bromma KFUM Blå | 2 - 3 |
195. | 17.00 | P-04 - D | Salems IF - Grimsta AIK P04 röd | 2 - 7 |
209. | 17.45 | P-04 - F | Älvsjö AIK Lag 2 ljusblå - Huddinge IBS Lag vit | 2 - 13 |
222. | 18.30 | P-04 - A | Täby FC Näsby 1 - Töjnan IBK | 4 - 1 |
235. | 19.15 | P-04 - C | Vallentuna IBK P04 Svart - Nykvarns IF P04 Svart | 7 - 4 |
246. | 20.00 | P-04 - D | Salems IF - Vendelsö IK | 1 - 7 |
257. | 20.45 | P-04 - F | Hagunda IF - Älvsjö AIK Lag 2 ljusblå | 8 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
274. | 07.30 | P-05 - B | Sundbybergs IK - Sköndals IK | - |
281. | 08.10 | P-05 - D | Ängby IF Lag 1 - Bele-Barkarby Lag 1 | - |
295. | 08.50 | P-06 - A | Vallentuna IBK Svart - Töjnan IBK | - |
309. | 09.30 | P-06 - C | Ekerö IK vit - IK Frej Täby Tigrar | - |
321. | 10.10 | P-07 - A | Järfälla Spiders Svart - Töjnan IBK | - |
347. | 11.30 | P-05 - A | Töjnan IBK - Vakant 18/9 | - |
361. | 12.10 | P-05 - C | Grimsta AIK P05 Vit Lag 1 - Täby FC Västra | - |
373. | 12.50 | P-05 - E | FBC Uppsala P05 - Djurgårdens IF IBS | - |
386. | 13.30 | P-06 - B | Vallentuna IBK Vit - Töjnan IBK Lag 2, Röd | - |
394. | 14.10 | P-07 - B | Hässelby/Huddinge/IS Saga Svart - Vakant | - |
408. | 14.50 | P-07 - D | Silverdals Innebandy Lag 1 - Enebybergs IF | - |
420. | 15.30 | P-05 - B | Silverdals IF VIt - Sundbybergs IK | - |
431. | 16.10 | P-05 - D | AIK Gul - Ängby IF Lag 1 | - |
440. | 16.50 | P-06 - A | Täby FC Gribby - Vallentuna IBK Svart | - |
447. | 17.30 | P-06 - C | Vaxholm IBF - Ekerö IK vit | - |
455. | 18.10 | P-07 - A | Vallentuna IBK Lag 1 - Järfälla Spiders Svart | - |