Mått 20*40 meter, Café med korv, dricka, kaffe, te, bullar mm
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 07.30 | F-02 - A | Åkersberga IBF - Täby FC | 3 - 1 |
21. | 08.15 | F-03 - A | Täby FC Vit - Töjnan IBK | 7 - 0 |
36. | 09.00 | F-03 - B | Ekerö IK 1 - Hammarby IF IBF | 2 - 2 |
51. | 09.45 | F-04 - A | Töjnan IBK - Vallentuna IBK | 0 - 5 |
66. | 10.30 | F-04 - B | Vendelsö IK - Hammarby IF IBF | 1 - 1 |
81. | 11.15 | F-04 - D | Täby FC Svart - HIK F-05 Lag 1 Röd | 0 - 1 |
94. | 12.00 | F-02 - A | Sköndals IK - Täby FC | 2 - 5 |
109. | 12.45 | F-03 - A | Täby FC Vit - Vallentuna IBK | 1 - 0 |
124. | 13.30 | F-03 - B | Älvsjö AIK - Hammarby IF IBF | 2 - 2 |
143. | 14.15 | F-04 - A | Töjnan IBK - Bele barkarby F05 | 2 - 1 |
158. | 15.00 | F-04 - B | Värmdö IF Blå - Hammarby IF IBF | 7 - 0 |
170. | 15.45 | F-04 - D | Täby FC Svart - Åkersberga IBF F04 | 1 - 6 |
184. | 16.30 | F-02 - A | Sköndals IK - Åkersberga IBF | 3 - 7 |
198. | 17.15 | F-03 - A | Bele Barkarby F03 - Täby FC Vit | 3 - 1 |
212. | 18.00 | F-03 - B | Älvsjö AIK - Ekerö IK 1 | 3 - 1 |
226. | 18.45 | F-04 - A | Fbc Uppsala ungdom - Töjnan IBK | 0 - 3 |
240. | 19.30 | F-04 - B | Värmdö IF Blå - Vendelsö IK | 6 - 0 |
249. | 20.15 | F-04 - D | Vaksala SK - Täby FC Svart | 1 - 3 |
261. | 21.00 | HJ 18 - A | Töjnan IBK - Ingarö IF | 0 - 3 wo |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
266. | 07.30 | F-02 - 1/4 | Sköndals IK - Ekerö IK | 0 - 4 |
284. | 08.15 | F-03 - 1/4 | Vallentuna IBK - Järfälla IBK Spiders | 2 - 0 |
298. | 09.00 | F-03 - 1/4 | Täby FC Vit - Åkersberga IBF F03 | 1 - 0 |
312. | 09.45 | F-04 - 1/4 | Värmdö IF Blå - Täby FC Vit | 4 - 1 |
326. | 10.30 | F-04 - B-1/4 | Huddinge IBS - Hammarby IF IBF | 0 - 2 |
350. | 12.00 | P-04 - 1/4 | Vallentuna IBK P04 Svart - Älvsjö AIK Älvsjö AIK P04 röd | 5 - 0 |
364. | 12.45 | P-04 - 1/4 | Täby FC Västra - Huddinge IBS Lag vit | 2 - 1 |
378. | 13.30 | P-04 - C-1/4 | Salems IF - Älvsjö AIK Lag 2 ljusblå | 7 - 2 |
397. | 14.15 | P-04 - C-1/4 | Älvsjö AIK Lag ljusblå 1 - Djurgårdens IF IBS | 3 - 0 wo |
412. | 15.00 | P-04 - 1/2 | Vallentuna IBK P04 Svart - Huddinge IBS Lag Röd | 4 - 7 |
423. | 15.45 | P-04 - B-1/2 | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart - Bele Barkarby | 8 - 4 |
434. | 16.30 | P-04 - C-1/2 | Salems IF - Ingarö IF | 3 - 6 |
442. | 17.15 | P-04 - Final | Huddinge IBS Lag Röd - Täby FC Västra | 4 - 3 |
450. | 18.00 | P-04 - B-Final | Nykvarns IF P04 Svart - Jakobsbergs IBF P04 | 3 - 1 |
457. | 18.45 | P-04 - C-Final | Ingarö IF - Åkersberga IBF P04B | 2 - 1 |