Frejagatan 1, Mölndal
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | F00/01 - A | Lindome IBK - Partille IBS | 4 - 1 |
9. | 18.45 | F00/01 - A | FBC Lerum - Warberg IBF | 2 - 3 |
19. | 19.30 | P01 - A | IBF Backadalen SVART - Lindås IBK Vit | 0 - 4 |
25. | 20.15 | F00/01 - A | Lindome IBK - FBC Lerum | 3 - 0 |
33. | 21.00 | F00/01 - A | Partille IBS - Warberg IBF | 2 - 5 |
46. | 21.45 | P01 - A | Ajer IBK - IBF Linköping | 2 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
47. | 08.00 | F00/01 - B | Nykvarns IF - FBI Tullinge | 2 - 1 |
63. | 08.45 | P03 - E | Skoghalls IBK Blå - Kärra IBK | 1 - 3 |
72. | 09.30 | P03 - E | Borås IBF - IBK Lund | 7 - 1 |
78. | 10.15 | P02 - C | Värnamo IK - IK Zenith | 3 - 0 |
87. | 11.00 | P02 - C | Lindome IBK - Onsala IBK | 3 - 3 |
92. | 11.45 | F00/01 - C | Häljarps SK - Mölndals IBF | 0 - 2 |
101. | 12.30 | F00/01 - C | Surte IS IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 2 - 6 |
114. | 13.15 | P99/00 - A | Vendelsö IK - Partille IBS | 4 - 3 |
122. | 14.00 | P99/00 - A | FBC Aspen - IK Zenith/Öckerö IBK | 1 - 4 |
129. | 14.45 | F00/01 - C | Rydboholms SK/Sandareds IBS - Häljarps SK | 3 - 3 |
138. | 15.30 | F00/01 - C | Mölndals IBF - Surte IS IBK | 0 - 0 |
148. | 16.15 | P99/00 - A | Vendelsö IK - Mölndals IBF | 5 - 3 |
155. | 17.00 | P99/00 - A | Partille IBS - FBC Aspen | 6 - 0 |
172. | 17.45 | P99/00 - A | IK Zenith/Öckerö IBK - Vendelsö IK | 2 - 3 |
181. | 18.30 | P99/00 - A | Mölndals IBF - Partille IBS | 1 - 7 |
183. | 19.15 | F00/01 - 1/4 | Warberg IBF - Skoghalls IBK | 2 - 4 |
193. | 20.00 | F00/01 - 1/4 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Surte IS IBK | 3 - 0 |
202. | 20.45 | F00/01 - 1/4 | Lindome IBK - Mölndals IBF | 3 - 0 |
209. | 21.30 | F00/01 - 1/4 | Nykvarns IF - FBC Lerum | 7 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
214. | 08.00 | F00/01 - 1/2 | Lindome IBK - Nykvarns IF | 1 - 2 |
223. | 09.00 | P99/00 - Finale | Vendelsö IK - Partille IBS | 1 - 2 |
234. | 10.10 | F00/01 - Finale | Skoghalls IBK - Nykvarns IF | 3 - 1 |
245. | 11.20 | F04 - Finale | Lindås IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 0 - 7 |
260. | 12.30 | P03 - Finale | IBF Göteborg Svart - Lindås IBK | 5 - 2 |
270. | 13.40 | F03 - Finale | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - IBF Örebro | 6 - 0 |
283. | 14.50 | P04 - Finale | Partille IBS - Lindome IBK | 9 - 3 |
289. | 16.00 | F02 - Finale | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - FBC Engelholm | 3 - 2 |
294. | 17.10 | P02 - Finale | Frölunda IBK - FBC Lerum | 3 - 0 |
296. | 18.20 | P01 - Finale | Lindås IBK Vit - Lindås IBK Svart | 5 - 3 |