Spårhagavägen 14, Lindome. Ca 20 min med pendeltåg från Mölndals station/Scandic Hotel/Aktivieten
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 18.00 | F00/01 - C | Mölndals IBF - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 0 - 3 |
10. | 18.45 | F00/01 - C | Surte IS IBK - Rydboholms SK/Sandareds IBS | 2 - 2 |
18. | 19.30 | P99/00 - A | Mölndals IBF - FBC Aspen | 4 - 5 |
27. | 20.15 | P99/00 - A | Partille IBS - IK Zenith/Öckerö IBK | 4 - 3 |
34. | 21.00 | F00/01 - C | Rydboholms SK/Sandareds IBS - Mölndals IBF | 3 - 3 |
41. | 21.45 | F00/01 - C | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Häljarps SK | 5 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
54. | 08.00 | P04 - C | Lindome IBK - BKI Sunnanå | 9 - 3 |
60. | 08.45 | P02 - B | Frölunda IBK - Hälsinggårdens AIK | 2 - 4 |
69. | 09.30 | P02 - B | Østensjø/Dverg IBK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 6 - 6 |
81. | 10.15 | P04 - A | Vendelsö IK Röd - Bjärreds IBK 1 | 9 - 2 |
90. | 11.00 | P04 - A | Club 30 IBK - Landvetter IBK 2 | 2 - 1 |
97. | 11.45 | P02 - B | Hälsinggårdens AIK - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK | 3 - 2 |
104. | 12.30 | P02 - B | Frölunda IBK - Østensjø/Dverg IBK | 5 - 3 |
115. | 13.15 | P01 - A | IBF Backadalen SVART - Ajer IBK | 4 - 2 |
123. | 14.00 | P01 - A | Lindås IBK Vit - IBF Linköping | 7 - 1 |
132. | 14.45 | P02 - B | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK - Frölunda IBK | 1 - 4 |
144. | 15.30 | P02 - B | Hälsinggårdens AIK - Østensjø/Dverg IBK | 7 - 0 |
149. | 16.15 | P01 - A | IBF Linköping - IBF Backadalen SVART | 1 - 4 |
156. | 17.00 | P01 - A | Lindås IBK Vit - Ajer IBK | 3 - 2 |
170. | 17.45 | P03 - 1/8 | IBF Göteborg Vit - FBC Draci Ricany | 1 - 4 |
179. | 18.30 | P03 - 1/8 | Lindås IBK - Partille IBS | 3 - 2 |
186. | 19.15 | P03 - B-1/4 | Mölndals IBF - IBK Lund | 6 - 3 |
195. | 20.00 | P03 - 1/4 | IBF Göteborg Svart - Borås IBF | 6 - 1 |
205. | 20.45 | P03 - 1/4 | Kärra IBK - Lindås IBK | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
211. | 08.00 | F02 - A | Stenhagens Kamratklubb - FBC Engelholm | 0 - 0 |
220. | 08.50 | P03 - 1/2 | IK Zenith Grön - IBF Göteborg Svart | 3 - 4 |
229. | 09.40 | P03 - 1/2 | FBC Draci Ricany - Lindås IBK | 5 - 6 |
236. | 10.30 | F02 - A | Karlstad IBF - Stenhagens Kamratklubb | 1 - 3 |
244. | 11.20 | F02 - A | Sportlife Kungälv IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBF | 3 - 4 |
255. | 12.10 | P01 - B-1/2 | IBF Göteborg - Ajer IBK | 1 - 3 |
267. | 13.00 | P01 - B-1/2 | IBF Backadalen VIT - IBK Alingsås | 4 - 1 |
272. | 13.50 | F02 - 1/2 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBF - Värnamo IK | 7 - 2 |
280. | 14.40 | F02 - B-1/2 | Älvsjö AIK IBF - Sportlife Kungälv IBK | 4 - 2 |