Huvudarena
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.00 | P-05 - A | Skellefteå FF Svart - KAIF | 1 - 1 |
3. | 08.30 | P-05 - A | Morön BK - Sunnanå SK P05 | 0 - 2 |
5. | 09.00 | F-03/04 - A | Morön Lag 1 - Sunnanå SK | 2 - 0 |
7. | 09.30 | F-03/04 - A | Bureå IF/LUAIK 2 - Fromhedens IF Lag 1, Gul | 1 - 2 |
9. | 10.00 | P-02/03 - A | Burträsk IK/MVBK - Sunnanå SK P02 | 0 - 6 |
11. | 10.30 | P-02/03 - A | Sunnanå SK P03 - Morön BK | 7 - 2 |
13. | 11.00 | F-04/05 - A | Katterjokk.nu - Morön BK | 2 - 0 |
15. | 11.30 | F-04/05 - A | Mjövallens BK - Sunnanå SK | 0 - 5 |
17. | 12.00 | F-04/05 - A | Burträsk FF Lag 2 - Burträsk FF | 2 - 3 |
19. | 12.30 | F-04/05 - A | Sunnanå SK - Katterjokk.nu | 1 - 2 |
21. | 13.10 | P-02/03 - A | Sunnanå SK P02 - Sunnanå SK P03 | 5 - 0 |
23. | 13.40 | P-02/03 - A | Morön BK - Burträsk IK/MVBK | 0 - 1 |
25. | 14.10 | F-02/03 - A | Myckle IK F0203 - Sunnanå SK F02/03 | 1 - 2 |
27. | 14.40 | F-02/03 - A | Bureå IF/LUAIK 1 - Burträsk FF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
29. | 15.10 | P-04 - A | Myckle IK Svart - Robertsfors IK | 1 - 3 |
31. | 15.40 | P-04 - A | Sunnanå SK P04 - SSK Sörböle FF | 1 - 3 |
33. | 16.10 | P-05 - A | LUAIK - Morön BK | 4 - 2 |
35. | 16.50 | P-05 - A | Skellefteå FF Svart - Sunnanå SK P05 | 2 - 1 |
37. | 17.20 | F-04/05 - A | Burträsk FF - Sunnanå SK | 1 - 2 |
39. | 17.50 | F-04/05 - A | Burträsk FF Lag 2 - Katterjokk.nu | 1 - 3 |
41. | 18.20 | F-04/05 - A | Mjövallens BK - Morön BK | 2 - 2 |
43. | 18.50 | F-02/03 - A | Myckle IK F0203 - Bureå IF/LUAIK 1 | 2 - 1 |
45. | 19.20 | F-02/03 - A | Sunnanå SK F02/03 - Burträsk FF Lag 1 | 1 - 6 |
47. | 20.00 | F-03/04 - Final | Fromhedens IF Lag 1, Gul - Morön Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
48. | 20.30 | P-04 - Final | Robertsfors IK - Myckle IK Svart | 2 - 4 |
49. | 21.00 | F-02/03 - Final | Burträsk FF Lag 1 - Sunnanå SK F02/03 | 3 - 0 |
50. | 21.30 | P-02/03 - Final | Sunnanå SK P02 - Sunnanå SK P03 | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
53. | 09.30 | Dam - A | Kågedalens AIF - Burträsk FF | 1 - 1 |
55. | 10.00 | Herr - B | Kågedalens AIF - Byske IF | 1 - 2 |
57. | 10.30 | Herr - B | Sunnanå SK U17 - Medle SK | 2 - 1 |
59. | 11.00 | Dam - C | Clemensnäs IF - Sörböle FF | 3 - 0 |
61. | 11.30 | Dam - C | Västerbottens Fotbollförbund - Sunnanå SK Dam A | 4 - 2 |
63. | 12.10 | Herr - D | Morön BK Lag 1 - Sunnanå SK 2 | 3 - 0 |
65. | 12.40 | Herr - D | Sunnanå SK Sörböle FF - Jokkmokk SK | 0 - 1 |
67. | 13.10 | Dam - B | Myckle IK - Hörnsjö IF | 0 - 0 |
69. | 13.40 | Dam - B | Sunnanå SK F19 - Morön BK Lag 2 | 2 - 1 |
71. | 14.10 | Herr - A | Malå IF - Bergsbyn SK MIO | 1 - 0 |
73. | 14.40 | Herr - A | IFK Ålund - Clemensnäs IF | 0 - 1 |
75. | 15.10 | Herr - C | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Mjövallens BK | 2 - 0 |
77. | 15.40 | Herr - C | Bergsbyns SK - Morön BK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
79. | 16.20 | Herr - E | Burträsk IK - Myckle IK | 1 - 1 |
81. | 16.50 | Herr - E | Morön BK Veteran - Sunnanå SK | 2 - 2 |
83. | 17.20 | Herr - B | Sunnanå SK U17 - Byske IF | 4 - 3 |
85. | 17.50 | Herr - B | Medle SK - Robertsfors FF | 0 - 3 |
87. | 18.20 | Dam - A | Sunnanå SK D2 - Burträsk FF | 0 - 1 |
89. | 18.50 | Dam - A | Kågedalens AIF - Morön BK | 2 - 2 |
91. | 19.20 | Herr - C | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Bergsbyns SK | 1 - 3 |
93. | 19.50 | Herr - C | Mjövallens BK - Morön BK Lag 2 | 0 - 8 |
95. | 20.30 | Dam - B | Hörnsjö IF - Morön BK Lag 2 | 0 - 1 |
97. | 21.00 | Dam - B | Sunnanå SK F19 - Rönnskär Railcare IF | 3 - 4 |
99. | 21.30 | Herr - A | Bergsbyn SK MIO - Clemensnäs IF | 0 - 0 |
101. | 22.00 | Herr - A | Malå IF - IFK Ålund | 4 - 2 |
103. | 22.30 | Herr - D | Jokkmokk SK - Morön BK Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
107. | 09.00 | Herr - B | Byske IF - Robertsfors FF | 0 - 1 |
109. | 09.30 | Dam - B | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Myckle IK | 0 - 1 |
111. | 10.10 | Herr - 1/8 | Bergsbyns SK - Rönnskär Railcare IF | 0 - 3 |
113. | 10.40 | Herr - 1/8 | Jokkmokk SK - Morön BK Veteran | 2 - 5 |
114. | 11.20 | Herr - 1/4 | Malå IF - Sunnanå SK U17 | 0 - 1 |
117. | 11.50 | Dam - 1/4 | Myckle IK - Västerbottens Fotbollförbund | 0 - 2 |
118. | 12.20 | Herr - 1/4 | Morön BK Lag 1 - Bergsbyn SK MIO | 4 - 0 |
121. | 12.50 | Dam - 1/4 | Kågedalens AIF - Hörnsjö IF | 1 - 0 |
122. | 13.30 | Dam - 1/2 | Morön BK - Västerbottens Fotbollförbund | 3 - 1 |
123. | 14.05 | Herr - 1/2 | Sunnanå SK U17 - Rönnskär Railcare IF | 2 - 3 |
124. | 14.40 | Dam - 1/2 | Sunnanå SK Dam A - Kågedalens AIF | 2 - 0 |
125. | 15.15 | Herr - 1/2 | Morön BK Lag 1 - Sunnanå SK | 1 - 2 |
126. | 15.50 | Parasport - A | Lag Svenne - Lag Leffe | |
127. | 16.10 | Dam - Final | Morön BK - Sunnanå SK Dam A | 5 - 0 |
128. | 16.50 | Herr - Final | Rönnskär Railcare IF - Sunnanå SK | 2 - 3 |