|
| |
|
Res |
|
09.00 | P06 L/M - A |
FC Järfälla 3 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd |
|
|
09.20 | P10 - A |
FC Järfälla 1 - IFK Viksjö 1 |
|
|
09.40 | P08 - A |
FC Järfälla Vit 1 - Solberga BK 1 |
|
|
10.00 | P06 L/M - A |
Enskede IK Vit 2 - FC Järfälla 4 |
|
|
10.20 | P10 - A |
FC Järfälla 1 - Kallhälls FF 2 |
|
|
10.40 | P08 - A |
Solberga BK 1 - Stocksunds IF 1 |
|
|
11.00 | P06 L/M - A |
Vendelsö IK Grön - FC Järfälla 3 |
|
|
11.20 | P10 - A |
Kallhälls FF 2 - IFK Viksjö 5 |
|
|
11.40 | P08 - A |
Stocksunds IF 1 - FC Järfälla Svart |
|
|
12.00 | P06 L/M - A |
FC Järfälla 3 - FC Järfälla 4 |
|
|
12.20 | P10 - A |
IFK Viksjö 1 - Kallhälls FF 2 |
|
|
12.40 | P08 - A |
Stocksunds IF 1 - FC Järfälla Vit 1 |
|
|
13.00 | P06 L/M - A |
Tyresöpojkarna 135 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd |
|
|
13.20 | P10 - A |
IFK Viksjö 2 - Kallhälls FF 2 |
|
|
13.40 | P08 - A |
Djurgårdens IF FF 07 - Stocksunds IF 1 |
|
|
14.00 | P04 L/M - A |
IFK Tumba - Irsta IF |
3 - 1 |
|
14.20 | P04 L/M - A |
Irsta IF - Vendelsö IK 1 |
0 - 6 |
|
14.40 | P02 L/M - B |
Kungsängens IF Röd - Sollentuna FK Syd Argentina |
4 - 0 |
|
15.00 | P02 L/M - C |
Solberga BK 1 - FC Järfälla 3 |
1 - 3 |
|
15.20 | P04 L/M - C |
Djurgårdens IF FF Orange - Råsunda IS |
4 - 0 |
|
15.40 | P04 L/M - A |
Vendelsö IK 1 - IFK Tumba |
0 - 4 |
|
16.00 | P02 L/M - B |
Kungsängens IF Röd - FC Järfälla 2 |
2 - 0 |
|
16.20 | P02 L/M - C |
Sollentuna FK Syd Svart - FC Järfälla 3 |
2 - 6 |
|
16.40 | P04 L/M - C |
Djurgårdens IF FF Orange - Ängby IF |
2 - 4 |
|
17.00 | P04 L/M - A |
Sköndals IK FK - Vendelsö IK 1 |
1 - 0 |
|
17.20 | P02 L/M - B |
Fittja IF 1 - Kungsängens IF Röd |
2 - 2 |
|
17.40 | P02 L/M - C |
Sollentuna FK Syd Svart - Solberga BK 1 |
3 - 4 |
|
18.00 | P04 L/M - C |
Fittja IF P13 - Djurgårdens IF FF Orange |
2 - 2 |
|
18.20 | P04 L/M - A |
Irsta IF - Sköndals IK FK |
0 - 0 |
|
18.40 | P04 L/M - 1/4 |
IFK Tumba - Sköllersta IF |
1 - 0 |
|
19.00 | P02 L/M - 1/4 |
Fittja IF 1 - Sollentuna FK Syd Svart |
2 - 1 |
|
19.20 | P04 L/M - 1/2 |
FC Järfälla Vit - FC Järfälla Svart |
2 - 1 |
|
19.40 | P02 L/M - 1/2 |
FC Järfälla 3 - Kungsängens IF Röd |
3 - 1 |
|
20.00 | P04 L/M - Final |
FC Järfälla Vit - Fittja IF P13 |
4 - 5* |
|
20.20 | P02 L/M - Final |
Fittja IF 1 - FC Järfälla 3 |
2 - 1 |