|
| |
|
Res |
98. |
00.00 | Öp h M - B |
FK Strandgärdet - Roma IF Antes BoIS |
1 - 1 |
101. |
00.20 | Öp h M - B |
Barlingbo FC - Elfiberbolaget |
2 - 0 |
104. |
00.40 | Öp h M - C |
FC.Toftagården - Fidepuben lag 100 |
0 - 1 |
106. |
01.00 | Öp h M - C |
18.e stridsgruppen - FC Gotland Röd |
0 - 4 |
109. |
01.20 | Öp h M - B |
FK Strandgärdet - Barlingbo FC |
2 - 4 |
112. |
01.40 | Öp h M - B |
Roma IF Antes BoIS - Elfiberbolaget |
2 - 0 wo |
115. |
02.00 | Öp h M - C |
FC.Toftagården - 18.e stridsgruppen |
1 - 1 |
118. |
02.20 | Öp h M - C |
Fidepuben lag 100 - FC Gotland Röd |
1 - 4 |
121. |
02.40 | Öp h M - B |
Elfiberbolaget - FK Strandgärdet |
0 - 2 wo |
124. |
03.00 | Öp h M - B |
Roma IF Antes BoIS - Barlingbo FC |
1 - 4 |
127. |
03.20 | Öp h M - A |
ELKOM - KIK New Crew |
0 - 2 wo |
130. |
03.40 | Öp h M - A |
Essendonn 88 - Lye IF |
4 - 2 |
133. |
04.00 | Öp h M - C |
FC Gotland Röd - FC.Toftagården |
3 - 0 |
136. |
04.20 | Öp h M - C |
Fidepuben lag 100 - 18.e stridsgruppen |
5 - 0 |
139. |
04.40 | Öp h M - A |
ELKOM - Essendonn 88 |
0 - 2 wo |
141. |
05.00 | Öp h M - A |
KIK New Crew - Lye IF |
2 - 3 |
143. |
05.20 | Öp h M - A |
Essendonn 88 - KIK New Crew |
3 - 0 |
146. |
05.40 | Öp h M - A |
Lye IF - ELKOM |
2 - 0 wo |
151. |
06.30 | Öp mix M - A |
FC Gute United - FC Gutes styrelse |
4 - 1 |
154. |
06.50 | Öp mix M - A |
P18 IK Lag 1 - Stadium Visby |
1 - 0 |
157. |
07.10 | Öp mix M - A |
FC Gutes styrelse - Gotlands framtid |
0 - 2 |
160. |
07.30 | Öp mix M - A |
Stadium Visby - FC Gute United |
6 - 3 |
163. |
07.50 | Öp mix M - A |
Gotlands framtid - P18 IK Lag 1 |
1 - 2 |
166. |
08.10 | Öp mix M - A |
FC Gutes styrelse - Stadium Visby |
1 - 6 |
169. |
08.30 | Öp mix M - A |
Gotlands framtid - FC Gute United |
7 - 0 |
174. |
08.50 | Öp mix M - A |
P18 IK Lag 1 - FC Gutes styrelse |
6 - 0 |
178. |
09.10 | Öp mix M - A |
Stadium Visby - Gotlands framtid |
3 - 6 |
185. |
09.30 | Öp mix M - A |
FC Gute United - P18 IK Lag 1 |
2 - 2 |
192. |
09.50 | P12 - A |
IFK Österåker Röd - Sköndal IK Marinblå |
|
196. |
10.05 | P12 - A |
Väskinde AIS - Gotlands Bro Sk |
|
201. |
10.20 | P12 - A |
Sköndal IK Marinblå - Dalhem IF Lag 1 |
|
206. |
10.35 | P12 - A |
Gotlands Bro Sk - IFK Österåker Röd |
|
211. |
10.50 | P12 - A |
Dalhem IF Lag 1 - Väskinde AIS |
|
216. |
11.05 | P12 - A |
Sköndal IK Marinblå - Gotlands Bro Sk |
|
221. |
11.20 | P12 - A |
Dalhem IF Lag 1 - IFK Österåker Röd |
|
226. |
11.35 | P12 - A |
Väskinde AIS - Sköndal IK Marinblå |
|
231. |
11.50 | P12 - A |
Gotlands Bro Sk - Dalhem IF Lag 1 |
|
236. |
12.05 | P12 - A |
IFK Österåker Röd - Väskinde AIS |
|
244. |
12.30 | P13 - E |
Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 - FC Gute Vit |
1 - 2 |
248. |
12.45 | P13 - E |
IFK Visby 2 - IFK Österåker Röd |
1 - 1 |
252. |
13.00 | P13 - E |
FC Gute Vit - Värmdö IF |
2 - 0 |
255. |
13.15 | P13 - E |
IFK Österåker Röd - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 |
3 - 0 |
260. |
13.30 | P13 - E |
Värmdö IF - IFK Visby 2 |
0 - 1 |
265. |
13.45 | P13 - E |
FC Gute Vit - IFK Österåker Röd |
0 - 1 |
268. |
14.00 | P13 - E |
Värmdö IF - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 |
6 - 0 |
271. |
14.15 | P13 - E |
IFK Visby 2 - FC Gute Vit |
3 - 1 |
275. |
14.30 | P13 - E |
IFK Österåker Röd - Värmdö IF |
1 - 0 |
280. |
14.45 | P13 - E |
Fardhem Garda BK Lag 2 - IFK Visby 2 |
1 - 3 |
289. |
15.20 | P15 - A |
FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
295. |
15.40 | P15 - A |
Dalhem IF Vit - Visby AIK svart |
0 - 2 |
300. |
16.00 | P15 - B |
Persnäs AIF - IFK Visby |
3 - 0 |
306. |
16.20 | P15 - B |
Fardhem/Garda BK - Visby AIK Vit |
1 - 2 |
312. |
16.40 | P15 - A |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Boo FF 03:5 |
0 - 5 |
317. |
17.00 | P15 - A |
Visby AIK svart - FC Gute Lag 2 |
4 - 2 |
323. |
17.20 | P15 - B |
IFK Visby - FC Gute Lag 3 |
0 - 2 |
329. |
17.40 | P15 - B |
Visby AIK Vit - Persnäs AIF |
1 - 4 |
333. |
18.00 | P15 - A |
Boo FF 03:5 - Dalhem IF Vit |
3 - 0 |
339. |
18.20 | P15 - A |
FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby AIK svart |
0 - 7 |
342. |
18.40 | P15 - B |
FC Gute Lag 3 - Fardhem/Garda BK |
5 - 0 |
347. |
19.00 | P15 - B |
IFK Visby - Visby AIK Vit |
1 - 3 |
352. |
19.20 | P15 - A |
Boo FF 03:5 - FC Gute Lag 2 |
4 - 1 |
356. |
19.40 | P15 - A |
Dalhem IF Vit - FC Gute Lag 1 |
2 - 0 |
362. |
20.00 | P15 - B |
FC Gute Lag 3 - Persnäs AIF |
3 - 1 |
366. |
20.20 | P15 - B |
Fardhem/Garda BK - IFK Visby |
0 - 6 |
371. |
20.40 | P15 - A |
Visby AIK svart - Boo FF 03:5 |
0 - 5 |
377. |
21.00 | P15 - A |
FC Gute Lag 2 - Dalhem IF Vit |
1 - 2 |
382. |
21.20 | P15 - B |
Visby AIK Vit - FC Gute Lag 3 |
1 - 1 |
386. |
21.40 | P15 - B |
Persnäs AIF - Fardhem/Garda BK |
0 - 0 |
391. |
22.10 | P15 - 1/2 |
Boo FF 03:5 - Persnäs AIF |
1 - 2 |
397. |
22.40 | P15 - 1/2 |
FC Gute Lag 3 - Visby AIK svart |
2 - 3 |
405. |
23.40 | H Sen C - A |
Kappelshamns IK Lag 2 - Visby Bois 2 |
3 - 3 |