|
| |
|
Res |
1. |
08.00 | HERR - A |
BK Rondinella 1 - IK Tord |
2 - 1 |
5. |
08.15 | HERR - A |
Bankeryds SK 2 - Norrahammars GIS |
1 - 0 |
9. |
08.30 | HERR - A |
Jönköpings BK - Forserums IF |
1 - 1 |
13. |
08.45 | HERR - A |
BK Rondinella 1 - Norrahammars GIS |
1 - 1 |
17. |
09.00 | HERR - A |
Forserums IF - Bankeryds SK 2 |
1 - 2 |
21. |
09.15 | HERR - A |
IK Tord - Jönköpings BK |
3 - 0 |
25. |
09.30 | HERR - A |
BK Rondinella 1 - Forserums IF |
0 - 1 |
29. |
09.45 | HERR - A |
Norrahammars GIS - IK Tord |
1 - 0 |
33. |
10.00 | HERR - A |
Bankeryds SK 2 - Jönköpings BK |
2 - 0 |
37. |
10.15 | HERR - A |
Forserums IF - Norrahammars GIS |
1 - 0 |
41. |
10.30 | HERR - A |
Jönköpings BK - BK Rondinella 1 |
1 - 1 |
45. |
10.45 | HERR - A |
IK Tord - Bankeryds SK 2 |
4 - 0 |
49. |
11.00 | HERR - A |
Norrahammars GIS - Jönköpings BK |
3 - 1 |
53. |
11.15 | HERR - A |
Forserums IF - IK Tord |
0 - 2 |
57. |
11.30 | HERR - A |
Bankeryds SK 2 - BK Rondinella 1 |
0 - 0 |
61. |
11.45 | HERR - E |
FK Bosna 92 - Fútbol Club Real Internacional |
0 - 0 |
65. |
12.00 | HERR - E |
Deportivo Götene CF 2 - Assyriska 6767 Chanko |
0 - 1 |
69. |
12.15 | HERR - E |
Gårda BK 1 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
1 - 1 |
73. |
12.30 | HERR - E |
FK Bosna 92 - Assyriska 6767 Chanko |
0 - 3 |
77. |
12.45 | HERR - E |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Deportivo Götene CF 2 |
3 - 0 |
81. |
13.00 | HERR - E |
Fútbol Club Real Internacional - Gårda BK 1 |
3 - 4 |
85. |
13.15 | HERR - E |
FK Bosna 92 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
1 - 2 |
89. |
13.30 | HERR - E |
Assyriska 6767 Chanko - Fútbol Club Real Internacional |
3 - 3 |
93. |
13.45 | HERR - E |
Deportivo Götene CF 2 - Gårda BK 1 |
1 - 4 |
97. |
14.00 | HERR - E |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Assyriska 6767 Chanko |
1 - 2 |
101. |
14.15 | HERR - E |
Gårda BK 1 - FK Bosna 92 |
1 - 0 |
105. |
14.30 | HERR - E |
Fútbol Club Real Internacional - Deportivo Götene CF 2 |
2 - 0 |
109. |
14.45 | HERR - E |
Assyriska 6767 Chanko - Gårda BK 1 |
2 - 1 |
113. |
15.00 | HERR - E |
Husqvarna FF 2 - Fútbol Club Real Internacional |
3 - 1 |
117. |
15.15 | HERR - E |
Deportivo Götene CF 2 - FK Bosna 92 |
0 - 0 |
121. |
15.30 | DAM - A |
Taberg/Tenhult - Skara FC |
0 - 0 |
125. |
15.45 | DAM - A |
Waggeryds IK - Råslätt SK |
0 - 0 |
129. |
16.00 | DAM - A |
Skara FC - Norrahammars GIS |
3 - 1 |
133. |
16.15 | DAM - A |
Råslätt SK - Taberg/Tenhult |
0 - 1 |
137. |
16.30 | DAM - A |
Norrahammars GIS - Waggeryds IK |
0 - 1 |
141. |
16.45 | DAM - A |
Skara FC - Råslätt SK |
0 - 0 |
145. |
17.00 | DAM - A |
Norrahammars GIS - Taberg/Tenhult |
0 - 1 |
149. |
17.15 | DAM - A |
Waggeryds IK - Skara FC |
0 - 1 |
153. |
17.30 | DAM - A |
Råslätt SK - Norrahammars GIS |
0 - 1 |
157. |
17.45 | DAM - A |
Taberg/Tenhult - Waggeryds IK |
0 - 1 |
161. |
18.00 | HERR - 1/8 |
Bankeryds SK 2 - FC Real Internacional 1 |
1 - 6 |
165. |
18.30 | HERR - 1/8 |
Assyriska 6767 Chanko - Egnahems BK |
1 - 3 |
169. |
19.00 | DAM - 1/4 |
Skara FC - Mariebo IK 1 |
0 - 6 |
173. |
19.30 | HERR - 1/4 |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Waggeryds IK |
2 - 0* |
179. |
20.15 | HERR - 1/2 |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Husqvarna FF 2 |
2 - 1 |
182. |
21.00 | HERR - Final |
FC Real Internacional 1 - IK Tord |
5 - 0 |