|
| |
|
Res |
3. |
08.00 | HERR - C |
Jönköpings BK - Kaldeiska IF |
2 - 4 |
7. |
08.15 | HERR - C |
Mariebo IK - IF Hallby FK |
0 - 2 |
11. |
08.30 | HERR - C |
Råslätt SK 1 1 - Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK |
1 - 0 |
15. |
08.45 | HERR - C |
Jönköpings BK - IF Hallby FK |
0 - 2 |
19. |
09.00 | HERR - C |
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK - Mariebo IK |
0 - 0 |
23. |
09.15 | HERR - C |
Kaldeiska IF - Råslätt SK 1 1 |
3 - 1 |
27. |
09.30 | HERR - C |
Jönköpings BK - Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK |
1 - 1 |
31. |
09.45 | HERR - C |
IF Hallby FK - Kaldeiska IF |
4 - 0 |
35. |
10.00 | HERR - C |
Mariebo IK - Råslätt SK 1 1 |
3 - 0 |
39. |
10.15 | HERR - C |
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK - IF Hallby FK |
0 - 1 |
43. |
10.30 | HERR - C |
Råslätt SK 1 1 - Jönköpings BK |
0 - 4 |
47. |
10.45 | HERR - C |
Kaldeiska IF - Mariebo IK |
0 - 2 |
51. |
11.00 | HERR - C |
IF Hallby FK - Råslätt SK 1 1 |
4 - 1 |
55. |
11.15 | HERR - C |
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK - Kaldeiska IF |
3 - 0 |
59. |
11.30 | HERR - C |
Mariebo IK - Jönköpings BK |
1 - 1 |
63. |
11.45 | HERR - G |
FC Plisat - Kalmar Södra IF |
1 - 1 |
67. |
12.00 | HERR - G |
Aneby SK - Waggeryds IK |
0 - 0 |
71. |
12.15 | HERR - G |
Byttorps IF - FC Vicdori |
0 - 1 |
75. |
12.30 | HERR - G |
FC Plisat - Waggeryds IK |
1 - 2 |
79. |
12.45 | HERR - G |
FC Vicdori - Aneby SK |
1 - 0 |
83. |
13.00 | HERR - G |
Kalmar Södra IF - Byttorps IF |
0 - 3 |
87. |
13.15 | HERR - G |
FC Plisat - FC Vicdori |
1 - 0 |
91. |
13.30 | HERR - G |
Waggeryds IK - Kalmar Södra IF |
3 - 0 |
95. |
13.45 | HERR - G |
Aneby SK - Byttorps IF |
0 - 1 |
99. |
14.00 | HERR - G |
FC Vicdori - Waggeryds IK |
0 - 3 |
103. |
14.15 | HERR - G |
Byttorps IF - FC Plisat |
3 - 1 |
107. |
14.30 | HERR - G |
Kalmar Södra IF - Aneby SK |
0 - 2 |
111. |
14.45 | HERR - G |
Waggeryds IK - Byttorps IF |
0 - 2 |
115. |
15.00 | HERR - G |
FC Vicdori - Kalmar Södra IF |
3 - 2 |
119. |
15.15 | HERR - G |
Aneby SK - FC Plisat |
1 - 1 |
123. |
15.30 | DAM - C |
Bankeryds SK - Husqvarna FF 3 |
0 - 1 |
127. |
15.45 | DAM - C |
Nittorps IK 2 - Qviding FIF |
0 - 2 |
131. |
16.00 | DAM - C |
Husqvarna FF 3 - Vakant 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
135. |
16.15 | DAM - C |
Qviding FIF - Bankeryds SK |
1 - 0 |
139. |
16.30 | DAM - C |
Vakant 1 - Nittorps IK 2 |
0 - 3 wo |
143. |
16.45 | DAM - C |
Husqvarna FF 3 - Qviding FIF |
0 - 1 |
147. |
17.00 | DAM - C |
Vakant 1 - Bankeryds SK |
0 - 3 |
151. |
17.15 | DAM - C |
Nittorps IK 2 - Husqvarna FF 3 |
1 - 0 |
155. |
17.30 | DAM - C |
Qviding FIF - Vakant 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
159. |
17.45 | DAM - C |
Bankeryds SK - Nittorps IK 2 |
1 - 0 |
163. |
18.00 | HERR - 1/8 |
IF Hallby FK - Visingsö AIS |
2 - 1 |
167. |
18.30 | HERR - 1/8 |
Byttorps IF - IF Haga |
3 - 0 |
171. |
19.00 | DAM - 1/4 |
Qviding FIF - Mariebo IK 2 |
1 - 0 |
175. |
19.30 | HERR - 1/4 |
Egnahems BK - Råslätt SK 2 |
0 - 1 |
177. |
20.00 | DAM - 1/2 |
Mariebo IK 1 - IF Eksjö Fotboll |
3 - 1* |