Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 13.30 | P06 - A | NoScope Only - United FC | 0 - 5 |
6. | 14.00 | Herr - A | Sörböle FF - Allstar | 6 - 1 |
10. | 14.30 | Dam - A | Beach babes FC - Clemensnäs | 5 - 1 |
14. | 15.00 | P06 - A | Mina Favoriter - NoScope Only | 2 - 3 |
18. | 15.30 | Herr - A | Allstar - Josef on the beach | 5 - 1 |
22. | 16.00 | P06 - A | NoScope Only - CRIF | 4 - 3 |
26. | 16.30 | Herr - A | Sörböle FF - Willardstark FC | 2 - 3* |
30. | 17.00 | Dam - A | Beach babes FC - MIK | 2 - 3 |
34. | 17.30 | P05 - A | Öäå benders - Lallarna FC | 4 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
38. | 08.00 | F04 - A | Dutta inte på bollen tjejer - Larssons flickor | 0 - 1 |
42. | 08.30 | P06 - A | United FC - Kåge beachboys | 5 - 3 |
46. | 09.00 | Dam - A | MIK - Bra jobbat | 2 - 1 |
50. | 09.30 | Herr - A | Willardstark FC - Cykelsparkarna FF | 5 - 0 |
54. | 10.00 | M - A | Brööölhane BK - BAGGABOOM | 3 - 2 |
58. | 10.30 | P02 - A | ÖFIF - KFC FC | 0 - 9 |
62. | 11.00 | Dam - A | Bra jobbat - Koh Kaif | 0 - 2 |
66. | 11.30 | M - A | Brööölhane BK - Dziarzjynsk FC | 6 - 0 |
70. | 12.00 | Herr - A | Cykelsparkarna FF - Josef on the beach | 3 - 0 wo |
109. | 12.30 | P08 - A | Beach Tigers - Lustigs lärjungar | |
74. | 13.00 | P06 - A | Kåge beachboys - NoScope Only | 1 - 2 |
78. | 13.30 | P08 - A | FC Barcelona - Lustigs lärjungar | |
82. | 14.00 | P02 - A | Systembo-laget - ÖFIF | 3 - 4 |
86. | 14.30 | P06 - A | Kåge beachboys - CRIF | 3 - 5 |
90. | 15.00 | P04 - A | Det andra laget - Benders | 2 - 4 |
94. | 15.30 | P05 - A | FC Junajted - Öäå benders | 3 - 4 |
98. | 16.00 | P08 - A | Beach Tigers - Vindeln Warriors | |
102. | 16.30 | P03 - A | ICA - FC Korpen | 1 - 2 |
106. | 17.00 | P05 - A | Dabigang - FC Junajted | 2 - 1 |
117. | 17.30 | P03 - 3-4 | ICA - Davves Drängar | 2 - 1* |
113. | 18.00 | F04 - A | Dutta inte på bollen tjejer - Bureå city | 4 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
123. | 08.00 | P09 - A | Barca - Umeå BK | |
127. | 08.30 | F07 - A | The Queens - Girls on fleek | 4 - 1 |
131. | 09.00 | F08 - A | Umeå United - CRIF United | |
135. | 09.30 | P09 - A | Myckle IK - Barca | |
139. | 10.00 | F07 - A | Sandstorm - The Queens | 0 - 4 |
143. | 10.30 | P09 - A | Umeå BK - Strandraggarna | |
147. | 11.00 | P08 - A | Badpojkarna - Sunnanå | |
151. | 11.30 | P09 - A | Chickenhead - Fifa Beach | |
155. | 12.30 | F06 - A | Girlfighters - Team Soccer | 5 - 1 |
159. | 13.00 | P08 - A | Lustigs lärjungar - Badpojkarna | |
163. | 13.30 | P07 - A | The Soccer Knights - Team sommarlov | 2 - 0 |
167. | 14.00 | P09 - A | Myckle IK - Strandraggarna | |
171. | 14.30 | F07 - A | Sandstorm - Supergirls | 2 - 3 |
175. | 15.00 | F08 - A | CRIF United - SSK 08 |