Huvudarena
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 09.00 | P-07/08 F08 - A | Sunnanå SK - Bergsbyns SK P07/08 | |
3. | 09.30 | P-07/08 F08 - A | SSK F08 - SK Storm | |
5. | 10.00 | P-06 - A | Skellefteå FF - Morön BK | |
7. | 10.30 | F-06/07 - A | Burträsk Fotbolls förening - Sunnanå SK | |
9. | 11.00 | P-06 - A | Morön BK P07 - Stämningsgården IK | |
11. | 11.30 | F-06/07 - A | Clemensnäs IF - Fromhedens IF Fromheden 06 | |
13. | 12.10 | P-06 - A | Skellefteå FF - SSK -06/07 Blå | |
15. | 12.40 | P-04 - A | Robertsfors IK - LUAIK LUAIK05 | 5 - 0 |
17. | 13.10 | F-05 - A | Katterjåk - Kågedalens AIF | 1 - 5 |
19. | 13.40 | P-04 - A | Sunnanå SK Blå - Sunnanå SK/Myckle IK SSK/MIK P04 | 0 - 8 |
21. | 14.10 | F-04 - A | Ersmarks IK/Umedalens IF Ersmark/Umedalen F04 - Morön BK | 6 - 0 |
23. | 14.40 | P-04 - A | Sunnanå SK Blå - Skellefteå FF | 4 - 2 |
25. | 15.20 | P-03 - B | Morön BK - Robertsfors IK | 1 - 1 |
27. | 15.50 | F-03 - A | Myckle IK - Morön BK Lag 1/grön | 2 - 0 |
29. | 16.20 | P-03 - B | Lira BK - Sunnanå sk Ssk 2 orange | 3 - 1 |
31. | 16.50 | F-04 - A | Morön BK - Sunnanå | 5 - 1 |
33. | 17.20 | F-03 - A | Bureå IF Lag 1 - Fromhedens IF Lag 1 gul | 2 - 0 |
35. | 17.50 | P-03 - A | Vindelns if Pojkar 03/04 - Korsträsk IK | 2 - 4 |
37. | 18.20 | F-03 - A | Morön BK Lag 1/grön - Bureå IF Lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
39. | 18.50 | P-03 - A | Burträsk IK/MVBK - Sunnanå sk Lag1 | 4 - 6 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
40. | 09.00 | F-06/07 - A | Clemensnäs IF - Burträsk Fotbolls förening | |
42. | 09.30 | F-06/07 - A | Fromhedens IF Fromheden 06 - Sunnanå SK | |
44. | 10.00 | P-06 - A | Morön BK P07 - SSK -06/07 Blå | |
46. | 10.30 | P-07/08 F08 - A | SK Storm - Sunnanå SK | |
48. | 11.00 | P-06 - A | Täfteå IK - Skellefteå FF | |
50. | 11.30 | P-07/08 F08 - A | SSK F08 - Bergsbyns SK P07/08 | |
52. | 12.10 | F-05 - A | Sunnanå SK Blå - Kågedalens AIF | 0 - 0 |
54. | 12.40 | P-04 - A | Sunnanå SK Vit - Skellefteå FF | 2 - 3 |
56. | 13.10 | P-06 - A | Morön BK - Morön BK P07 | |
58. | 13.40 | P-04 - A | LUAIK LUAIK05 - Sunnanå SK/Myckle IK SSK/MIK P04 | 1 - 5 |
60. | 14.10 | F-05 - A | Katterjåk - Sunnanå SK Blå | 0 - 3 |
62. | 14.40 | P-04 - A | Skellefteå FF - Robertsfors IK | 0 - 5 |
64. | 15.20 | F-04 - A | Burträsk fotbollsförening - Morön BK | 0 - 10 |
66. | 15.50 | P-03 - A | Korsträsk IK - Burträsk IK/MVBK | 10 - 0 |
68. | 16.20 | P-03 - B | Lira BK - Morön BK | 4 - 0 |
70. | 16.50 | P-03 - A | Vindelns if Pojkar 03/04 - Sunnanå sk Lag1 | 2 - 0 |
72. | 17.20 | F-05 - Final | Sunnanå SK Blå - Kågedalens AIF | 2 - 0 |
74. | 17.50 | P-04 - B-Final | Sunnanå SK Blå - Skellefteå FF | 0 - 1 |
76. | 18.20 | F-04 - Final | Ersmarks IK/Umedalens IF Ersmark/Umedalen F04 - Morön BK | 9 - 0 |
78. | 18.50 | P-04 - Final | Robertsfors IK - Sunnanå SK/Myckle IK SSK/MIK P04 | 3 - 2 |
80. | 19.20 | F-03 - Final | Bureå IF Lag 1 - Fromhedens IF Lag 1 gul | 1 - 0* |
81. | 19.50 | P-03 - Final | Korsträsk IK - Lira BK | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
82. | 08.30 | Herr - A | Sunnanå SK - Bureå IF Svart | 2 - 0 |
84. | 09.00 | Herr - B | Bergsbyns SK Röd - Hjoggböle IF Blå | 1 - 0 |
86. | 09.30 | Herr - A | Byske IF - Morön BK | 1 - 3 |
88. | 10.00 | Herr - B | Hjoggböle IF Blå - Morön BK Allians FC | 1 - 3 |
90. | 10.30 | Dam - A | Sunnanå F19 - Clemensnäs IF /Pizzeria Viking | 0 - 3 |
92. | 11.00 | Dam - B | Kågedalens AIF - Bergsbyns SK Dam | 1 - 2 |
94. | 11.30 | Herr - A | Sunnanå SK - Byske IF | 2 - 5 |
96. | 12.10 | Herr - B | Sunnanå SK Futsal - Hjoggböle IF Blå | 5 - 0 |
98. | 12.40 | Dam - A | Myckle IK - Clemensnäs IF /Pizzeria Viking | 2 - 2 |
100. | 13.10 | Dam - B | Sunnanå SK Dam - Bergsbyns SK Dam | 1 - 1 |
102. | 13.40 | Herr - A | Bergsbyns SK MIO - Byske IF | 3 - 1 |
104. | 14.10 | Dam - B | Kågedalens AIF - Sunnanå sk Damjun | 3 - 0 |
106. | 14.40 | Dam - A | Clemensnäs IF - Sunnanå F19 | 1 - 0 |
108. | 15.20 | Herr - C | Robertsfors FF - Robertsfors IK | 3 - 0 |
110. | 15.50 | Herr - D | Rönnskär Railcare IF Gul - IFK Umeå | 0 - 0 |
112. | 16.20 | Herr - E | SSK Sörböle FF - Västerbotten Allstar | 1 - 0 |
114. | 16.50 | Herr - C | Morön BK Veteran - Clemensnäs IF | 6 - 2 |
116. | 17.20 | Herr - D | IFK Umeå - Kågedalens AIF | 6 - 0 |
118. | 17.50 | Dam - B | Bureå IF - Sunnanå SK Dam | 1 - 2 |
120. | 18.30 | Herr - C | Skellefteå FF U17 - Robertsfors IK | 1 - 1 |
122. | 19.00 | Dam - A | Clemensnäs IF - Clemensnäs IF /Pizzeria Viking | 1 - 0 |
124. | 19.30 | Herr - E | SSK Sörböle FF - Täfteå IK Futsal | 0 - 4 |
126. | 20.00 | Dam - B | Sunnanå SK Dam - Kågedalens AIF | 2 - 0 |
128. | 20.30 | Herr - E | Västerbotten Allstar - Renbergsvattnets IF | 3 - 0 |
130. | 21.00 | Herr - D | IFK Umeå - Arjeplog SK | 5 - 2 |
132. | 21.30 | Herr - D | Kågedalens AIF - Rönnskär Railcare IF Gul | 0 - 9 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
134. | 08.30 | Herr - A | Bureå IF Svart - Bergsbyns SK MIO | 2 - 10 |
136. | 09.00 | Herr - E | Västerbotten Allstar - Myckle IK | 0 - 1 |
138. | 09.30 | Herr - C | Morön BK Veteran - Robertsfors FF | 1 - 1 |
140. | 10.00 | Dam - A | Morön BK Morön Dam - Sunnanå F19 | 4 - 0 |
142. | 10.30 | Dam - B | Bergsbyns SK Dam - Bureå IF | 1 - 1 |
144. | 11.10 | Herr - 1/8 | Morön BK - Byske IF | 1 - 5 |
146. | 11.40 | Herr - 1/8 | Morön BK Allians FC - Arjeplog SK | 3 - 0 |
147. | 12.20 | Herr - 1/4 | Sunnanå SK Futsal - Täfteå IK Futsal | 5 - 3 |
149. | 12.50 | Herr - 1/4 | Morön BK Veteran - Byske IF | 4 - 1 |
151. | 13.30 | Parasport - A | Lag 1 - Lag 2 | |
152. | 14.00 | Dam - 1/2 | Clemensnäs IF - Sunnanå SK Dam | 0 - 1 |
153. | 14.35 | Dam - 1/2 | Bergsbyns SK Dam - Myckle IK | 0 - 2 |
154. | 15.15 | Herr - 1/2 | Sunnanå SK Futsal - Bergsbyns SK MIO | 0 - 1 |
155. | 15.45 | Herr - 1/2 | Morön BK Veteran - Morön BK Allians FC | (1 - 0) |
156. | 16.20 | Dam - Final | Sunnanå SK Dam - Myckle IK | 0 - 2 |
157. | 17.00 | Herr - Final | Bergsbyns SK MIO - Morön BK Veteran | 0 - 3 |