Databyrån Hemsehallen (Hem)

Spelschema

Fredag 25 januari

      Res
12.  18.00  P13 - A Levide IF - Klintehamns IK 0 - 4
18.  18.20  P13 - A Sköndals IK FK Vit - FC Gute 1 - 7
23.  18.40  P13 - A IFK visby Lag 2 - Dalhem IF Vit 1 - 2
30.  19.00  P13 - A Levide IF - FC Gute 0 - 12
36.  19.20  P13 - A Dalhem IF Vit - Sköndals IK FK Vit 4 - 2
41.  19.40  P13 - A Klintehamns IK - IFK visby Lag 2 6 - 0
48.  20.00  P13 - A Levide IF - Dalhem IF Vit 2 - 1
53.  20.20  P13 - A FC Gute - Klintehamns IK 1 - 1
57.  20.40  P13 - A Sköndals IK FK Vit - IFK visby Lag 2 3 - 0
63.  21.00  P13 - A Dalhem IF Vit - FC Gute 2 - 6
68.  21.20  P13 - A IFK visby Lag 2 - Levide IF 3 - 0
73.  21.40  P13 - A Klintehamns IK - Sköndals IK FK Vit 4 - 1
78.  22.00  P13 - A FC Gute - IFK visby Lag 2 4 - 0
83.  22.20  P13 - A Dalhem IF Vit - Klintehamns IK 0 - 6
88.  22.40  P13 - A Sköndals IK FK Vit - Levide IF 2 - 1

Lördag 26 januari

      Res
169.  08.00  P11 - B FC Gute Lag 1 - Gotlands Bro SK
206.  08.15  P11 - B Roma IF Gul - IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå
175.  08.30  P11 - B Roma IF Gul - FC Gute Lag 1
220.  08.45  P11 - B IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå - Visby BoIS Lag 1
184.  09.00  P11 - B Gotlands Bro SK - IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå
189.  09.15  P11 - B Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Gotlands Bro SK
190.  09.30  P11 - B IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå - FC Gute Lag 1
179.  09.45  P11 - B Visby BoIS Lag 1 - Roma IF Gul
200.  10.00  P11 - B FC Gute Lag 1 - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd
195.  10.15  P11 - B Gotlands Bro SK - Visby BoIS Lag 1
174.  10.30  P11 - B Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Visby BoIS Lag 1
211.  10.45  P11 - B IF Hansa/Hoburg Lag 1,Blå - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd
216.  11.00  P11 - B Gotlands Bro SK - Roma IF Gul
205.  11.15  P11 - B Visby BoIS Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 1
221.  11.30  P11 - B Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Roma IF Gul
332.  12.00  P12 - A Fårösunds GoIK - Ifk Visby Vit
328.  12.15  P12 - A FC Gute Lag 1 - Gnesta FF
337.  12.30  P12 - A Ifk Visby Vit - FC Gute Lag 3
341.  12.45  P12 - A Gnesta FF - Fårösunds GoIK
344.  13.00  P12 - A FC Gute Lag 3 - FC Gute Lag 1
348.  13.15  P12 - A Ifk Visby Vit - Gnesta FF
353.  13.30  P12 - A FC Gute Lag 3 - Fårösunds GoIK
360.  13.45  P12 - A Gnesta FF - FC Gute Lag 3
364.  14.00  P12 - A Fårösunds GoIK - FC Gute Lag 1
357.  14.15  P12 - A FC Gute Lag 1 - Ifk Visby Vit
268.  14.45  P9 - B FC Gute 2 - IFK Visby
273.  15.00  P9 - B FC Gute Lag4 - Väskinde AIS Lag 2
277.  15.15  P9 - B Hemse BK - Visby BOiS 2
280.  15.30  P9 - B FC Gute 2 - Väskinde AIS Lag 2
284.  15.45  P9 - B Visby BOiS 2 - FC Gute Lag4
289.  16.00  P9 - B IFK Visby - Hemse BK
293.  16.15  P9 - B FC Gute 2 - Visby BOiS 2
296.  16.30  P9 - B Väskinde AIS Lag 2 - IFK Visby
300.  16.45  P9 - B FC Gute Lag4 - Hemse BK
305.  17.00  P9 - B Visby BOiS 2 - Väskinde AIS Lag 2
308.  17.15  P9 - B Hemse BK - FC Gute 2
312.  17.30  P9 - B IFK Visby - FC Gute Lag4
317.  17.45  P9 - B Väskinde AIS Lag 2 - Hemse BK
320.  18.00  P9 - B Visby BOiS 2 - IFK Visby
323.  18.15  P9 - B FC Gute Lag4 - FC Gute 2
327.  18.50  P15 - C IFK Visby 1 - Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit 1 - 1
333.  19.10  P15 - C Visby Aik 2 - Klintehamn ik 1 - 4
338.  19.30  P15 - C Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit - Lärbro IF Röd/svart 0 - 0
343.  19.50  P15 - C Klintehamn ik - IFK Visby 1 0 - 1
349.  20.10  P15 - C Lärbro IF Röd/svart - Visby Aik 2 0 - 2
354.  20.30  P15 - C Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit - Klintehamn ik 1 - 1
359.  20.50  P15 - C Lärbro IF Röd/svart - IFK Visby 1 3 - 1
365.  21.10  P15 - C Visby Aik 2 - Hammarby iF P04:3 Vit 6 - 0
370.  21.30  P15 - C Klintehamn ik - Lärbro IF Röd/svart 3 - 0
375.  21.50  P15 - C IFK Visby 1 - Visby Aik 2 0 - 2


Tillbaka

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer