Databyrån Södervärn (Söd)

Spelschema

Fredag 25 januari

      Res
488.  17.30  F10/11 - A Levide IF Grön/vit - IFK visby
491.  17.45  F10/11 - A P18 IK Lag mörkblå - P18 IK Lag blå
492.  18.00  F10/11 - A P18 IK Lag blå - Levide IF Grön/vit
495.  18.15  F10/11 - A IFK visby - Väskinde Lag 1, blå
497.  18.30  F10/11 - A Väskinde Lag 1, blå - P18 IK Lag mörkblå
499.  18.45  F10/11 - A P18 IK Lag mörkblå - IFK visby
502.  19.00  F10/11 - A IFK visby - P18 IK Lag blå
503.  19.15  F10/11 - A Väskinde Lag 1, blå - Levide IF Grön/vit
506.  19.30  F10/11 - A P18 IK Lag blå - Väskinde Lag 1, blå
508.  19.45  F10/11 - A Levide IF Grön/vit - P18 IK Lag mörkblå
3.  20.15  F 12  - A Visby BOIS 1 - Dalhem IF Blått och vitt
6.  20.30  F 12  - A IFK Visby - Fardhem Garda BK
10.  20.45  F 12  - A Visby BOIS 1 - IFK Visby
14.  21.00  F 12  - A Dalhem IF Blått och vitt - Fardhem Garda BK
19.  21.15  F 12  - A Fardhem Garda BK - Visby BOIS 1
24.  21.30  F 12  - A Dalhem IF Blått och vitt - IFK Visby
28.  21.45  F 12  - A Dalhem IF Blått och vitt - Visby BOIS 1
32.  22.00  F 12  - A Fardhem Garda BK - IFK Visby
37.  22.15  F 12  - A IFK Visby - Visby BOIS 1
42.  22.30  F 12  - A Fardhem Garda BK - Dalhem IF Blått och vitt
46.  22.45  F 12  - A Visby BOIS 1 - Fardhem Garda BK
49.  23.00  F 12  - A IFK Visby - Dalhem IF Blått och vitt

Lördag 26 januari

      Res
103.  00.00  Öp herr A - A BK Stolpskott - Stammens BK 0 - 2
105.  00.20  Öp herr A - B GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå - Söderhemspojkarna 0 - 3
107.  00.40  Öp herr A - B SM-GULD - Visby Södra KF 1 - 0
109.  01.00  Öp herr A - A BK Mjölksyra - Badsalt AB Svart 3 - 0
112.  01.20  Öp herr A - A Stammens BK - Walterz BC 3 - 2
115.  01.40  Öp herr A - A Badsalt AB Svart - BK Stolpskott 1 - 2
118.  02.00  Öp herr A - B Visby Södra KF - Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa 2 - 2
121.  02.20  Öp herr A - B Söderhemspojkarna - SM-GULD 5 - 0
124.  02.40  Öp herr A - A Walterz BC - BK Mjölksyra 2 - 0
127.  03.00  Öp herr A - A Stammens BK - Badsalt AB Svart 3 - 1
130.  03.20  Öp herr A - B Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa - GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå 0 - 2
133.  03.40  Öp herr A - B Visby Södra KF - Söderhemspojkarna 1 - 5
136.  04.00  Öp herr A - A Walterz BC - BK Stolpskott 2 - 3
139.  04.20  Öp herr A - A BK Mjölksyra - Stammens BK 0 - 1
142.  04.40  Öp herr A - B Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa - SM-GULD 2 - 1
145.  05.00  Öp herr A - B GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå - Visby Södra KF 0 - 2
148.  05.20  Öp herr A - A Badsalt AB Svart - Walterz BC 1 - 7
151.  05.40  Öp herr A - A BK Stolpskott - BK Mjölksyra 2 - 1
154.  06.00  Öp herr A - B Söderhemspojkarna - Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa 8 - 1
157.  06.20  Öp herr A - B SM-GULD - GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå 2 - 0
562.  07.20  P14 - D Värmdö if Blå - FC Gute Orange 0 - 1
563.  07.40  P14 - D Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - IFK Visby 1 2 - 2
564.  08.00  P14 - A FC Gute Svart - IFK Visby 2 1 - 2
566.  08.20  P14 - A Klintehamns IK - IFK Lidingö FK Blå 3 - 0
568.  08.40  P14 - D FC Gute Orange - Visby BoIS 0 - 0
570.  09.00  P14 - D IFK Visby 1 - Värmdö if Blå 3 - 0
572.  09.20  P14 - A FC Gute Svart - Klintehamns IK 1 - 1
574.  09.40  P14 - A IFK Visby 2 - IFK Lidingö FK Blå 3 - 4
576.  10.00  P14 - D Visby BoIS - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit 0 - 1
578.  10.20  P14 - D FC Gute Orange - IFK Visby 1 1 - 1
580.  10.40  P14 - A IFK Lidingö FK Blå - FC Gute Svart 4 - 3
582.  11.00  P14 - A IFK Visby 2 - Klintehamns IK 2 - 0
584.  11.20  P14 - D Visby BoIS - Värmdö if Blå 1 - 0
586.  11.40  P14 - D Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - FC Gute Orange 2 - 2
588.  12.00  P14 - D IFK Visby 1 - Visby BoIS 2 - 2
590.  12.20  P14 - D Värmdö if Blå - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit 1 - 2
593.  12.50  P14 - 1/4 IFK Visby 2 - IFK Visby 1 1 - 2
595.  13.20  P14 - 1/4 Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - IFK Lidingö FK Blå 6 - 0
258.  14.05  P11 - A Sörskogens IF Lag 1 - Visby BoIS Lag 2
263.  14.20  P11 - A Vasastan BK - IFK Visby
266.  14.35  P11 - A FC Gute Lag 2 - Roma IF Svart
271.  14.50  P11 - A Sörskogens IF Lag 1 - IFK Visby
274.  15.05  P11 - A Roma IF Svart - Vasastan BK
278.  15.20  P11 - A Sörskogens IF Lag 1 - Roma IF Svart
282.  15.35  P11 - A Visby BoIS Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 2
286.  15.50  P11 - A IFK Visby - Visby BoIS Lag 2
290.  16.05  P11 - A Vasastan BK - FC Gute Lag 2
294.  16.20  P11 - A Roma IF Svart - IFK Visby
298.  16.35  P11 - A FC Gute Lag 2 - Sörskogens IF Lag 1
302.  16.50  P11 - A Visby BoIS Lag 2 - Vasastan BK
306.  17.05  P11 - A IFK Visby - FC Gute Lag 2
309.  17.20  P11 - A Roma IF Svart - Visby BoIS Lag 2
313.  17.35  P11 - A Vasastan BK - Sörskogens IF Lag 1
322.  18.10  P15 - A Visby Aik 1 - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå 2 - 0
326.  18.30  P15 - A Vallentuna BK Röd - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd 2 - 0
331.  18.50  P15 - B Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit 1 - 0
336.  19.10  P15 - B Vallentuna BK Vit - Levide IF 5 - 0
342.  19.30  P15 - A Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå - Boo FF 3 0 - 4
347.  19.50  P15 - A Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Visby Aik 1 0 - 2
352.  20.10  P15 - B Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit - Väskinde AIS 1 Blå 0 - 5
358.  20.30  P15 - B Levide IF - Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön 1 - 4
363.  20.50  P15 - A Boo FF 3 - Vallentuna BK Röd 0 - 3
368.  21.10  P15 - A Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå - Lärbro IF Svart/Röd 1 - 3
373.  21.30  P15 - B Väskinde AIS 1 Blå - Vallentuna BK Vit 0 - 1
378.  21.50  P15 - B Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit - Levide IF 1 - 0
382.  22.10  P15 - A Boo FF 3 - Visby Aik 1 1 - 2
385.  22.30  P15 - A Vallentuna BK Röd - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus lag blå 2 - 1
389.  22.50  P15 - B Väskinde AIS 1 Blå - Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön 2 - 1
393.  23.10  P15 - B Vallentuna BK Vit - Ifk Aspudden /Tellus Lag vit 6 - 0
399.  23.50  P15 - A Lärbro IF Svart/Röd - Boo FF 3 0 - 2

Söndag 27 januari

      Res
403.  00.10  P15 - A Visby Aik 1 - Vallentuna BK Röd 0 - 0
406.  00.30  P15 - B Levide IF - Väskinde AIS 1 Blå 1 - 4
410.  00.50  P15 - B Hammarby iF P04:3 Grön - Vallentuna BK Vit 2 - 0
428.  01.20  DJ - A Stenkyrka IF - Dalhem IF VIT 1 - 2
423.  01.40  DJ - A P18 Lag 1 - Stenkyrka IF 1 - 1
417.  02.00  DJ - A P18 Lag 1 - Dalhem IF VIT 0 - 1
420.  02.20  DJ - A Dalhem IF VIT - Stenkyrka IF 2 - 0
426.  02.40  DJ - A Dalhem IF VIT - P18 Lag 1 1 - 2
414.  03.00  DJ - A Stenkyrka IF - P18 Lag 1 1 - 2
434.  04.10  Öp herr A - C Maxim Tsigalko FC - Väskinde Legends 4 - 0
437.  04.30  Öp herr A - C ELG BK - FC Halla 0 - 0
460.  04.50  Öp herr A - D Wisby Innerstad FK - VIF Gute P94 0 - 1
461.  05.10  Öp herr A - D Havdhem Allstars Lag 1 - små lands 1 - 0
440.  05.30  Öp herr A - C Maxim Tsigalko FC - ELG BK 2 - 0
443.  05.50  Öp herr A - C Väskinde Legends - FC Halla 2 - 2
463.  06.10  Öp herr A - D Wisby Innerstad FK - Havdhem Allstars Lag 1 5 - 0
466.  06.30  Öp herr A - D VIF Gute P94 - små lands 6 - 0
446.  06.50  Öp herr A - C FC Halla - Maxim Tsigalko FC 1 - 2
449.  07.10  Öp herr A - C Väskinde Legends - ELG BK 2 - 1
469.  07.30  Öp herr A - D små lands - Wisby Innerstad FK 2 - 3
472.  07.50  Öp herr A - D VIF Gute P94 - Havdhem Allstars Lag 1 2 - 0
484.  08.20  Öp herr A - 1/4 Stammens BK - SM-GULD 5 - 0
487.  08.50  Öp herr A - 1/4 Maxim Tsigalko FC - Wisby Innerstad FK 1 - 2
490.  09.20  Öp herr A - 1/4 Söderhemspojkarna - BK Stolpskott 6 - 0
493.  09.50  Öp herr A - 1/4 VIF Gute P94 - Väskinde Legends 5 - 1
498.  10.20  Öp h M - 1/2 Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart - Burs Burs badande vänner Jr 3 - 2
500.  10.50  Öp h M - 1/2 Fidepuben Lag 100 - Barshagen FC 1 - 0
504.  11.20  Öp herr A - 1/2 Stammens BK - Wisby Innerstad FK 2 - 3*
507.  11.50  Öp herr A - 1/2 Söderhemspojkarna - VIF Gute P94 3 - 1
510.  12.20  Öp mix A - 1/2 Fc Puffs - Sam-Laget 2 - 0
513.  12.50  Öp mix A - 1/2 Linnéas änglar - Warriors FC 3 - 1
517.  13.20  Öp h M - Final Mels Angels Lag 1, Svart - Fidepuben Lag 100 1 - 3
521.  13.50  Öp herr A - Final Wisby Innerstad FK - Söderhemspojkarna 0 - 2
525.  14.20  Öp mix A - Final Fc Puffs - Linnéas änglar 0 - 3
607.  14.50  Öp mix M - Final Gotlands Framtid - Bara Bulls 0 - 1


Tillbaka

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer