ICA Maxi Arena (IMA)

Spelschema

Fredag 25 januari

      Res
1.  17.00  P9 - A FC Gute 1 - FC Gute 3
2.  17.15  P9 - A Väskinde AIS lag 1 - Visby BOiS 3
4.  17.30  P9 - A FC Gute 3 - Visby BOiS 1
8.  17.45  P9 - A Visby BOiS 3 - FC Gute 1
13.  18.00  P9 - A Visby BOiS 1 - Väskinde AIS lag 1
16.  18.15  P9 - A Visby BOiS 3 - FC Gute 3
21.  18.30  P9 - A Väskinde AIS lag 1 - FC Gute 1
26.  18.45  P9 - A Visby BOiS 1 - Visby BOiS 3
31.  19.00  P9 - A FC Gute 3 - Väskinde AIS lag 1
34.  19.15  P9 - A FC Gute 1 - Visby BOiS 1
40.  19.39  HsA - A FC Copa - Hangvar SK Lag 1 0 - 0
45.  19.59  HsA - A FC Gute Svart - Väskinde AIS Blå 3 - 2
52.  20.19  DamS - A P18 Blå - Dalhem IF GUL 2 - 3
56.  20.39  DamS - A IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå - Stenkyrka IF 0 - 3
61.  20.59  HsA - A Hangvar SK Lag 1 - FG BK 3 - 0
67.  21.19  HsA - A Väskinde AIS Blå - FC Copa 1 - 1
72.  21.39  DamS - A P18 Blå - IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå 0 - 2
77.  21.59  DamS - A Dalhem IF GUL - Stenkyrka IF 1 - 1
82.  22.19  HsA - A FG BK - FC Gute Svart 0 - 6
87.  22.39  HsA - A Hangvar SK Lag 1 - Väskinde AIS Blå 2 - 1
92.  22.59  DamS - A Stenkyrka IF - P18 Blå 0 - 1
96.  23.19  DamS - A Dalhem IF GUL - IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå 0 - 2
99.  23.39  HsA - A FG BK - FC Copa 0 - 9

Lördag 26 januari

      Res
102.  00.00  HsA - A FC Gute Svart - Hangvar SK Lag 1 2 - 2
104.  00.20  HsA - A Väskinde AIS Blå - FG BK 3 - 3
106.  00.40  HsA - A FC Copa - FC Gute Svart 0 - 2
111.  01.20  HJ 17 - A Värmdö IF 2 - Visby AIK Lag Svart 3 - 0
114.  01.40  HJ 17 - A FC Gute Lag 1 - Nykvarns SK 1 - 1
117.  02.00  HJ 17 - B Värmdö IF 3 - FC Gute Lag 2 1 - 4
120.  02.20  HJ 17 - B FG BK - Visby AIK Lag Vit 1 - 0
123.  02.40  HJ 17 - A Värmdö IF 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 0 - 4
126.  03.00  HJ 17 - A Visby AIK Lag Svart - Nykvarns SK 0 - 1
129.  03.20  HJ 17 - B Värmdö IF 3 - FG BK 5 - 0
132.  03.40  HJ 17 - B FC Gute Lag 2 - Visby AIK Lag Vit 4 - 1
135.  04.00  HJ 17 - A Nykvarns SK - Värmdö IF 2 1 - 1
138.  04.20  HJ 17 - A Visby AIK Lag Svart - FC Gute Lag 1 0 - 5
141.  04.40  HJ 17 - B Visby AIK Lag Vit - Värmdö IF 3 1 - 3
143.  05.00  HJ 17 - B FC Gute Lag 2 - FG BK 9 - 0
147.  05.30  HJ 17 - 1/4 Nykvarns SK - FG BK 1 - 2
150.  05.55  HJ 17 - 1/4 Värmdö IF 3 - Värmdö IF 2 2 - 3
153.  06.20  HJ 17 - 1/4 FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby AIK Lag Vit 3 - 0
156.  06.45  HJ 17 - 1/4 FC Gute Lag 2 - Visby AIK Lag Svart 2 - 1
159.  07.10  HJ 17 - 1/2 FG BK - FC Gute Lag 1 0 - 2
161.  07.40  HJ 17 - 1/2 Värmdö IF 2 - FC Gute Lag 2 1 - 3
565.  08.20  P14 - C IFK Lidingö FK Vit - Gustavsbergs IF Vit 1 - 1
567.  08.40  P14 - C FC Gute Vit - Fardhem Garda BK Röd 2 - 0
569.  09.00  P14 - B Värmdö if Vit - IFK Lidingö FK Rosa 4 - 0
571.  09.20  P14 - B Visby AIK - Gustavsbergs IF Röd 2 - 0
573.  09.40  P14 - C Gustavsbergs IF Vit - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön 1 - 7
575.  10.00  P14 - C Fardhem Garda BK Röd - IFK Lidingö FK Vit 2 - 0
577.  10.20  P14 - B Värmdö if Vit - Visby AIK 0 - 1
579.  10.40  P14 - B IFK Lidingö FK Rosa - Gustavsbergs IF Röd 4 - 0
581.  11.00  P14 - C Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön - FC Gute Vit 0 - 0
583.  11.20  P14 - C Gustavsbergs IF Vit - Fardhem Garda BK Röd 0 - 3
585.  11.40  P14 - B Gustavsbergs IF Röd - Värmdö if Vit 1 - 3
587.  12.00  P14 - B IFK Lidingö FK Rosa - Visby AIK 0 - 5
589.  12.20  P14 - C Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön - IFK Lidingö FK Vit 1 - 0
591.  12.40  P14 - C FC Gute Vit - Gustavsbergs IF Vit 8 - 1
592.  13.00  P14 - C Fardhem Garda BK Röd - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön 1 - 3
594.  13.20  P14 - C IFK Lidingö FK Vit - FC Gute Vit 1 - 4
596.  13.50  P14 - 1/4 FC Gute Vit - Värmdö if Vit 0 - 2
597.  14.20  P14 - 1/4 Visby AIK - Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Grön 1 - 0
544.  14.50  F14/15 - A Dalhem IF Vit - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd 2 - 0
545.  15.10  F14/15 - A P18 ik - Hangvar SK 2 - 2
546.  15.30  F14/15 - A IFK VISBY - AIK 04 U 0 - 6
547.  15.50  F14/15 - A Dalhem IF Vit - Hangvar SK 0 - 3
548.  16.10  F14/15 - A AIK 04 U - P18 ik 1 - 1
549.  16.30  F14/15 - A Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd - IFK VISBY 2 - 0
550.  16.50  F14/15 - A Dalhem IF Vit - AIK 04 U 1 - 3
551.  17.10  F14/15 - A Hangvar SK - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd 3 - 0
552.  17.30  F14/15 - A P18 ik - IFK VISBY 7 - 0
553.  17.50  F14/15 - A AIK 04 U - Hangvar SK 1 - 0
554.  18.10  F14/15 - A IFK VISBY - Dalhem IF Vit 1 - 2
555.  18.50  F14/15 - A Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd - P18 ik 1 - 6
556.  19.10  F14/15 - A Hangvar SK - IFK VISBY 4 - 0
557.  19.30  F14/15 - A AIK 04 U - Fardhem Garda BK Lag 1 röd 5 - 0
558.  19.50  F14/15 - A P18 ik - Dalhem IF Vit 2 - 2
559.  20.20  F14/15 - 1/2 AIK 04 U - Dalhem IF Vit 4 - 0
560.  20.50  F14/15 - 1/2 Hangvar SK - P18 ik 1 - 0
369.  21.19  HsA - B FC Gute Orange - Levide IF 2 - 0
374.  21.39  HsA - B Fårösunds GoIK - Visby AIK Lag Svart 0 - 0
379.  21.59  DamS - B Dalhem IF VIT - P18 Rosa 1 - 0
383.  22.19  DamS - B P18 Rosa - P18 U 4 - 1
387.  22.39  HsA - B Levide IF - IFK Visby A 2 - 0
391.  22.59  HsA - B Visby AIK Lag Svart - FC Gute Orange 0 - 5
395.  23.19  DamS - B P18 U - P18 Rosa 0 - 0
407.  23.39  DamS - B P18 U - Dalhem IF VIT 1 - 1
401.  23.59  HsA - B IFK Visby A - Fårösunds GoIK 3 - 0

Söndag 27 januari

      Res
404.  00.19  HsA - B Levide IF - Visby AIK Lag Svart 1 - 1
412.  00.39  DamS - B Dalhem IF VIT - P18 U 3 - 0
397.  01.00  DamS - B P18 Rosa - Dalhem IF VIT 2 - 1
415.  01.20  HsA - B IFK Visby A - FC Gute Orange 0 - 3
418.  01.40  HsA - B Fårösunds GoIK - Levide IF 0 - 0
421.  02.00  HsA - B Visby AIK Lag Svart - IFK Visby A 2 - 1
424.  02.20  HsA - B FC Gute Orange - Fårösunds GoIK 3 - 0
429.  03.20  HJ 19 - B Värmdö IF 4 - FC Gute Lag 1 1 - 2
431.  03.40  HJ 19 - B FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby Bois Lag 2 1 - 0
433.  04.00  HJ 19 - B Fårösunds GoIK - Boo FF Vinröd 2 - 1
436.  04.20  HJ 19 - B Boo FF Vinröd - Värmdö IF 4 2 - 1
439.  04.40  HJ 19 - B Visby Bois Lag 2 - Fårösunds GoIK 1 - 1
442.  05.00  HJ 19 - B FC Gute Lag 1 - Boo FF Vinröd 3 - 1
445.  05.20  HJ 19 - B Visby Bois Lag 2 - Värmdö IF 4 2 - 1
448.  05.40  HJ 19 - B Fårösunds GoIK - FC Gute Lag 1 1 - 2
451.  06.00  HJ 19 - B Boo FF Vinröd - Visby Bois Lag 2 2 - 0
454.  06.20  HJ 19 - B Värmdö IF 4 - Fårösunds GoIK 0 - 3
457.  06.50  HJ 19 - 1/2 FC Gute Lag 2 - Fårösunds GoIK 2 - 1
459.  07.20  HJ 19 - 1/2 FC Gute Lag 1 - Visby Bois Lag 1 1 - 0
468.  08.00  P13 - 1/2 FC Gute - IFK visby Lag 1 0 - 3
471.  08.30  P13 - 1/2 Visby BoIS - Klintehamns IK 0 - 2
475.  09.05  HJ 19 - Final FC Gute Lag 2 - FC Gute Lag 1 2 - 3
561.  09.35  F14/15 - Final AIK 04 U - Hangvar SK 1 - 0
482.  10.05  P13 - Final IFK visby Lag 1 - Klintehamns IK 0 - 1
486.  10.35  F13 - Final Boo FF F06:2 blå - P18 ik 1 - 2
489.  11.05  P15 - Final Visby Aik 1 - Visby Aik 2 2 - 1
598.  11.35  P14 - 1/2 IFK Visby 1 - Värmdö if Vit 2 - 1
599.  12.00  P14 - 1/2 Hammarby Fotboll Lag 3 Vit - Visby AIK 2 - 3*
501.  12.30  HJ 17 - Final FC Gute Lag 1 - FC Gute Lag 2 1 - 4
600.  13.00  P14 - Final IFK Visby 1 - Visby AIK 2 - 1*
509.  13.30  F 16 - Final nacka juniors blå - P18 IK 3 - 0
512.  14.00  P16 - Final Boo FF P03:2 - Nacka Juniors Futsal Lag 1 0 - 3
516.  14.30  VetH - Final Visby AIK - IFK visby HH 0 - 2
520.  15.00  HsB - 1/2 Klintehamns IK 2 - Visby Bois 1 - 3
523.  15.20  HsB - 1/2 Visby IIH - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå 3 - 4*
618.  15.50  HsC - Final IFK Visby U - Hemse BK 2 - 0
531.  16.20  HsB - Final Visby Bois - IF Hansa-Hoburg blå 0 - 1
534.  16.50  DamS - 1/2 IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå - Dalhem IF VIT 2 - 1
536.  17.15  DamS - 1/2 P18 Rosa - Stenkyrka IF 0 - 1*
539.  17.40  HsA - 1/2 FC Gute Svart - Levide IF 2 - 0
540.  18.10  HsA - 1/2 FC Gute Orange - Hangvar SK Lag 1 2 - 0
541.  18.40  DJ - Final Dalhem IF VIT - P18 Lag 1 6 - 5*
542.  19.10  DamS - Final IFK Visby Lag 1 ljusblå - Stenkyrka IF 3 - 1
543.  19.40  HsA - Final FC Gute Svart - FC Gute Orange 0 - 3


Tillbaka

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer