Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P08 - B | Lerkil IF Röd - Lerums IS 1 | ||
08.55 | P08 - B | Lerums IS 1 - Älvsborgs FF P2008 Svart | ||
09.50 | P08 - B | Särö IK - Lerums IS 1 | ||
10.45 | P08 - B | Lerkil IF Röd - Särö IK | ||
11.40 | P08 - D | Åsa IF Lag2 - Skrea IF | ||
12.35 | P08 - B | Älvsborgs FF P2008 Svart - Lerkil IF Röd | ||
13.30 | P08 - D | Skrea IF - Partille IF VIT | ||
14.25 | P08 - D | Gislaveds IS Lag Hiljemark - Skrea IF | ||
15.20 | P08 - D | Åsa IF Lag2 - Gislaveds IS Lag Hiljemark | ||
16.15 | P08 - D | Partille IF VIT - Åsa IF Lag2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F08 - A | Ytterby IS Vit - Ytterby IS Röd | - | |
09.00 | F08 - A | Kullavik if 1 - Åsa IF Lag 1 | - | |
10.00 | F08 - A | Kungsbacka IF - Kullavik if 1 | - | |
11.00 | F08 - A | Ytterby IS Röd - Kungsbacka IF | - | |
12.00 | F08 - B | Åsa IF Lag 2 - Annebergs IF | - | |
13.00 | F08 - A | Åsa IF Lag 1 - Ytterby IS Vit | - | |
14.00 | F08 - B | Annebergs IF - Kullavik IF 2 | - | |
15.00 | F08 - B | Kungsbacka IF 2 - Annebergs IF | - | |
16.00 | F08 - B | Åsa IF Lag 2 - Kungsbacka IF 2 | - | |
17.00 | F08 - B | Kullavik IF 2 - Åsa IF Lag 2 | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P06 - A | Onsala BK blå - Frillesås FF grön | ||
09.00 | P06 - A | Frillesås FF grön - Åsa IF Gul | ||
10.00 | P06 - A | Fässbergs IF - Åsa IF Gul | ||
11.00 | P06 - A | Onsala BK blå - Kullavik IF 1 | ||
12.00 | P06 - B | Onsala BK vit - Särö IK | ||
13.00 | P06 - A | Fässbergs IF - Kullavik IF 1 | ||
14.00 | P06 - B | Särö IK - Åsa IF Svart | ||
15.00 | P06 - B | Kullavik IF 2 - Särö IK | ||
16.00 | P06 - B | Onsala BK vit - Kullavik IF 2 | ||
17.00 | P06 - B | Åsa IF Svart - Onsala BK vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P07 - B | Vinbergs IF - Lerkils IF Blå | ||
08.55 | P07 - B | Lerkils IF Blå - Kungsbacka IF 1 | ||
09.50 | P07 - B | Västra Frölunda IF Vit - Lerkils IF Blå | ||
10.45 | P07 - B | Vinbergs IF - Västra Frölunda IF Vit | ||
11.40 | P07 - D | BK Astrio Gul - Örgryte IS Blå | ||
12.35 | P07 - B | Kungsbacka IF 1 - Vinbergs IF | ||
13.30 | P07 - D | Örgryte IS Blå - Kungsbacka IF 2 | ||
14.25 | P07 - D | BK Häcken Svart - Örgryte IS Blå | ||
15.20 | P07 - D | BK Astrio Gul - BK Häcken Svart | ||
16.15 | P07 - D | Kungsbacka IF 2 - BK Astrio Gul |