|
| |
|
Res |
1. |
08.00 | HERR - A |
Ekhagens IF - Visingsö AIS |
0 - 1 |
5. |
08.15 | HERR - A |
Bankeryd SK 1 - Råslätt SK 2 |
0 - 2 |
9. |
08.30 | HERR - A |
Norrahammars IK - Egnahems BK |
0 - 1 |
13. |
08.45 | HERR - A |
Ekhagens IF - Råslätt SK 2 |
3 - 0 |
17. |
09.00 | HERR - A |
Egnahems BK - Bankeryd SK 1 |
1 - 0 |
21. |
09.15 | HERR - A |
Visingsö AIS - Norrahammars IK |
0 - 0 |
25. |
09.30 | HERR - A |
Ekhagens IF - Egnahems BK |
0 - 2 |
29. |
09.45 | HERR - A |
Råslätt SK 2 - Visingsö AIS |
0 - 1 |
33. |
10.00 | HERR - A |
Bankeryd SK 1 - Norrahammars IK |
0 - 1 |
37. |
10.15 | HERR - A |
Egnahems BK - Råslätt SK 2 |
0 - 1 |
41. |
10.30 | HERR - A |
Norrahammars IK - Ekhagens IF |
4 - 2 |
45. |
10.45 | HERR - A |
Visingsö AIS - Bankeryd SK 1 |
3 - 0 |
49. |
11.00 | HERR - A |
Råslätt SK 2 - Norrahammars IK |
2 - 2 |
53. |
11.15 | HERR - A |
Egnahems BK - Visingsö AIS |
0 - 1 |
57. |
11.30 | HERR - A |
Bankeryd SK 1 - Ekhagens IF |
1 - 2 |
|
11.45 | HERR - E |
Vetlanda United IF - Tråvad/Larv |
1 - 1 |
|
12.00 | HERR - E |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Husqvarna FF 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
12.15 | HERR - E |
Borens IK - Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb |
1 - 1 |
|
12.30 | HERR - E |
Vetlanda United IF - Husqvarna FF 1 |
1 - 6 |
|
12.45 | HERR - E |
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb - FC Real Internacional 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
13.00 | HERR - E |
Tråvad/Larv - Borens IK |
0 - 2 |
|
13.15 | HERR - E |
Vetlanda United IF - Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb |
2 - 3 |
|
13.30 | HERR - E |
Husqvarna FF 1 - Tråvad/Larv |
2 - 0 |
|
13.45 | HERR - E |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Borens IK |
2 - 0 |
|
14.00 | HERR - E |
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb - Husqvarna FF 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
14.15 | HERR - E |
Borens IK - Vetlanda United IF |
4 - 1 |
|
14.30 | HERR - E |
Tråvad/Larv - FC Real Internacional 1 |
0 - 2 |
|
14.45 | HERR - E |
Husqvarna FF 1 - Borens IK |
0 - 1 |
|
15.00 | HERR - E |
Dribbla United Fotbollsklubb - Tråvad/Larv |
1 - 0 |
|
15.15 | HERR - E |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Vetlanda United IF |
5 - 0 |
121. |
15.30 | DAM - A |
Egnahems BK 2 - IF Hallby FK 2 |
1 - 2 |
125. |
15.45 | DAM - A |
Norrahammars GIS - Lerums IS |
0 - 2 |
129. |
16.00 | DAM - A |
IF Eksjö Fotboll - Qviding FIF 2 |
0 - 1 |
133. |
16.15 | DAM - A |
IF Hallby FK 2 - Ölmstad IS |
0 - 1 |
137. |
16.30 | DAM - A |
Lerums IS - Egnahems BK 2 |
2 - 0 |
141. |
16.45 | DAM - A |
Qviding FIF 2 - Norrahammars GIS |
1 - 0 |
145. |
17.00 | DAM - A |
Ölmstad IS - IF Eksjö Fotboll |
2 - 3 |
149. |
17.15 | DAM - A |
Norrahammars GIS - IF Hallby FK 2 |
0 - 1 |
153. |
17.30 | DAM - A |
Qviding FIF 2 - Egnahems BK 2 |
1 - 0 |
157. |
17.45 | DAM - A |
IF Hallby FK 2 - Lerums IS |
0 - 3 |
161. |
18.00 | DAM - A |
Qviding FIF 2 - Ölmstad IS |
2 - 0 |
165. |
18.15 | DAM - A |
Egnahems BK 2 - IF Eksjö Fotboll |
0 - 2 |
169. |
18.30 | DAM - A |
Norrahammars GIS - Ölmstad IS |
0 - 0 |
173. |
18.45 | DAM - A |
Lerums IS - IF Eksjö Fotboll |
1 - 1 |
177. |
19.00 | DAM - A |
IF Hallby FK 2 - Qviding FIF 2 |
0 - 2 |
181. |
19.15 | DAM - A |
Ölmstad IS - Egnahems BK 2 |
2 - 2 |
184. |
19.30 | DAM - A |
Lerums IS - Qviding FIF 2 |
0 - 0 |
187. |
19.45 | DAM - A |
IF Eksjö Fotboll - Norrahammars GIS |
6 - 0 |
190. |
20.00 | DAM - A |
Ölmstad IS - Lerums IS |
0 - 2 |
193. |
20.15 | DAM - A |
IF Eksjö Fotboll - IF Hallby FK 2 |
4 - 0 |
196. |
20.30 | DAM - A |
Egnahems BK 2 - Norrahammars GIS |
2 - 1 |
203. |
20.55 | HERR - 1/8 |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Jönköpings Södra IF 1 |
4 - 1 |
207. |
21.25 | DAM - 1/4 |
Qviding FIF 2 - Mariebo IK 2 |
3 - 1 |
211. |
21.55 | HERR - 1/4 |
Visingsö AIS - Gårda BK |
1 - 2* |
217. |
22.35 | HERR - 1/2 |
Gårda BK - IF Hallby FK |
0 - 1 |
219. |
23.00 | DAM - Final |
Hovås/Billdal IF - Nittorp IK 1 |
1 - 0 |
220. |
23.30 | HERR - Final |
IF Hallby FK - FC Real Internacional 1 |
1 - 2 |