|
| |
|
Res |
3. |
08.00 | HERR - C |
Hovslätts IK - IF Hallby FK |
0 - 1 |
7. |
08.15 | HERR - C |
Jönköpings BK 1 - IF Haga Inter |
1 - 0 |
11. |
08.30 | HERR - C |
Bankeryd SK 2 - Råslätt SK Old Boys |
1 - 1 |
15. |
08.45 | HERR - C |
Hovslätts IK - IF Haga Inter |
3 - 2 |
19. |
09.00 | HERR - C |
Råslätt SK Old Boys - Jönköpings BK 1 |
4 - 0 |
23. |
09.15 | HERR - C |
IF Hallby FK - Bankeryd SK 2 |
2 - 0 |
27. |
09.30 | HERR - C |
Hovslätts IK - Råslätt SK Old Boys |
1 - 1 |
31. |
09.45 | HERR - C |
IF Haga Inter - IF Hallby FK |
0 - 1 |
35. |
10.00 | HERR - C |
Jönköpings BK 1 - Bankeryd SK 2 |
0 - 2 |
39. |
10.15 | HERR - C |
Råslätt SK Old Boys - IF Haga Inter |
2 - 0 |
43. |
10.30 | HERR - C |
Bankeryd SK 2 - Hovslätts IK |
2 - 0 |
47. |
10.45 | HERR - C |
IF Hallby FK - Jönköpings BK 1 |
4 - 0 |
51. |
11.00 | HERR - C |
IF Haga Inter - Bankeryd SK 2 |
1 - 1 |
55. |
11.15 | HERR - C |
Råslätt SK Old Boys - IF Hallby FK |
0 - 1 |
59. |
11.30 | HERR - C |
Jönköpings BK 1 - Hovslätts IK |
2 - 0 |
|
11.45 | HERR - G |
FC Plisat - IFK Öxnehaga 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
12.00 | HERR - G |
Gårda BK - Norrahammars GIS |
2 - 1 |
|
12.15 | HERR - G |
FC Vicdori - Råslätt SK 1 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
12.30 | HERR - G |
FC Plisat - Norrahammars GIS |
1 - 0 |
|
12.45 | HERR - G |
Råslätt SK 1 1 - Gårda BK |
1 - 0 |
|
13.00 | HERR - G |
IFK Öxnehaga 2 - FC Vicdori |
0 - 1 |
|
13.15 | HERR - G |
FC Plisat - Råslätt SK 1 1 |
1 - 5 |
|
13.30 | HERR - G |
Norrahammars GIS - IFK Öxnehaga 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
13.45 | HERR - G |
Gårda BK - FC Vicdori |
5 - 3 |
|
14.00 | HERR - G |
Råslätt SK 1 1 - Norrahammars GIS |
3 - 1 |
|
14.15 | HERR - G |
FC Vicdori - FC Plisat |
1 - 0 |
|
14.30 | HERR - G |
IFK Öxnehaga 2 - Gårda BK |
0 - 1 |
|
14.45 | HERR - G |
Norrahammars GIS - FC Vicdori |
0 - 3 |
|
15.00 | HERR - G |
Råslätt SK 1 1 - IFK Öxnehaga 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
15.15 | HERR - G |
Gårda BK - FC Plisat |
2 - 1 |
123. |
15.30 | DAM - C |
Axvalls IF 2 - Egnahems BK 1 |
0 - 2 |
127. |
15.45 | DAM - C |
Qviding FIF 1 - Nittorp IK 1 |
0 - 0 |
131. |
16.00 | DAM - C |
IF Hallby FK 1 - Mullsjö IF |
2 - 2 |
135. |
16.15 | DAM - C |
Axvalls IF 2 - Nittorp IK 1 |
0 - 5 |
139. |
16.30 | DAM - C |
Mullsjö IF - Qviding FIF 1 |
0 - 5 |
143. |
16.45 | DAM - C |
Egnahems BK 1 - IF Hallby FK 1 |
1 - 1 |
147. |
17.00 | DAM - C |
Axvalls IF 2 - Mullsjö IF |
2 - 0 |
151. |
17.15 | DAM - C |
Nittorp IK 1 - Egnahems BK 1 |
3 - 1 |
155. |
17.30 | DAM - C |
Qviding FIF 1 - IF Hallby FK 1 |
1 - 0 |
159. |
17.45 | DAM - C |
Mullsjö IF - Nittorp IK 1 |
0 - 1 |
163. |
18.00 | DAM - C |
IF Hallby FK 1 - Axvalls IF 2 |
3 - 1 |
167. |
18.15 | DAM - C |
Egnahems BK 1 - Qviding FIF 1 |
0 - 1 |
171. |
18.30 | DAM - C |
Nittorp IK 1 - IF Hallby FK 1 |
5 - 1 |
175. |
18.45 | DAM - C |
Mullsjö IF - Egnahems BK 1 |
0 - 6 |
179. |
19.00 | DAM - C |
Qviding FIF 1 - Axvalls IF 2 |
3 - 0 |
205. |
20.55 | HERR - 1/8 |
Råslätt SK 1 1 - Tabergs SK |
3 - 0 |
209. |
21.25 | DAM - 1/4 |
Nittorp IK 1 - Mariebo IK 1 |
2 - 1 |
213. |
21.55 | HERR - 1/4 |
FC Real Internacional 1 - Onsala BK |
4 - 2 |
215. |
22.25 | DAM - 1/2 |
Qviding FIF 2 - Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 2 |