Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F14 - A | HUS FF - Frisco/Annelund | 1 - 1 | |
08.14 | F14 - A | Bjärke - Sjömarkens IF | 0 - 0 | |
08.28 | F14 - B | Trollhättans BoIS - Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | 4 - 1 | |
08.42 | F14 - B | Floda BoIF - Borås AIK | 0 - 1 | |
08.56 | F14 - A | Frisco/Annelund - Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | 0 - 1 | |
09.10 | F14 - A | Sjömarkens IF - HUS FF | 0 - 0 | |
09.24 | F14 - B | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart - Kinna IF | 2 - 0 | |
09.38 | F14 - B | Borås AIK - Trollhättans BoIS | 1 - 1 | |
09.52 | F14 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - Bjärke | 1 - 3 | |
10.06 | F14 - A | Frisco/Annelund - Sjömarkens IF | 0 - 0 | |
10.20 | F14 - B | Kinna IF - Floda BoIF | 0 - 3 | |
10.34 | F14 - B | Jitex Mölndal BK Svart - Borås AIK | 2 - 2 | |
10.48 | F14 - A | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - HUS FF | 5 - 0 | |
11.02 | F14 - A | Bjärke - Frisco/Annelund | 0 - 1 | |
11.16 | F14 - B | Kinna IF - Trollhättans BoIS | 0 - 2 | |
11.30 | F14 - B | Floda BoIF - Jitex Mölndal BK Svart | 1 - 0 | |
11.44 | F14 - A | Sjömarkens IF - Jitex Mölndal BK Lila | 1 - 3 | |
11.58 | F14 - A | HUS FF - Bjärke | 0 - 1 | |
12.12 | F14 - B | Borås AIK - Kinna IF | 5 - 1 | |
12.26 | F14 - B | Trollhättans BoIS - Floda BoIF | 0 - 0 | |
12.55 | F14 - 1/2 | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - Trollhättans BoIS | 4 - 0 | |
13.13 | F14 - 1/2 | Borås AIK - Bjärke | 1 - 2 | |
13.45 | F14 - Final | Jitex Mölndal BK Lila - Bjärke | 2 - 0 | |
14.20 | P14 - A | Svenljunga IK - Vallens IF | 1 - 0 | |
14.34 | P14 - A | Solängens BK - IFK Skövde 1 | 0 - 2 | |
14.48 | P14 - B | Masthuggets Bk Röd - Bjärke | 0 - 1 | |
15.02 | P14 - B | Våmbs if - Sävedalens if | 3 - 0 | |
15.16 | P14 - A | Vallens IF - HSK/Frisco | 0 - 2 | |
15.30 | P14 - A | IFK Skövde 1 - Svenljunga IK | 1 - 1 | |
15.44 | P14 - B | Bjärke - Vårgårda IK | 2 - 0 | |
15.58 | P14 - B | Sävedalens if - Masthuggets Bk Röd | 0 - 0 | |
16.12 | P14 - A | HSK/Frisco - Solängens BK | 1 - 2 | |
16.26 | P14 - A | Vallens IF - IFK Skövde 1 | 2 - 1 | |
16.40 | P14 - B | Vårgårda IK - Våmbs if | 1 - 2 | |
16.54 | P14 - B | Bjärke - Sävedalens if | 1 - 1 | |
17.08 | P14 - A | HSK/Frisco - Svenljunga IK | 1 - 0 | |
17.22 | P14 - A | Solängens BK - Vallens IF | 2 - 0 | |
17.36 | P14 - B | Vårgårda IK - Masthuggets Bk Röd | 2 - 1 | |
17.50 | P14 - B | Våmbs if - Bjärke | 0 - 0 | |
18.04 | P14 - A | IFK Skövde 1 - HSK/Frisco | 1 - 1 | |
18.18 | P14 - A | Svenljunga IK - Solängens BK | 1 - 3 | |
18.32 | P14 - B | Sävedalens if - Vårgårda IK | 2 - 1 | |
18.46 | P14 - B | Masthuggets Bk Röd - Våmbs if | 0 - 8 | |
19.00 | P14 - 1/2 | Solängens BK - Bjärke | 3 - 1 | |
19.18 | P14 - 1/2 | Våmbs if - HSK/Frisco | 5 - 4 | |
19.50 | P14 - Final | Solängens BK - Våmbs if | 3 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | F10 - A | LNIK/SBTK - Falkpings KIK | ||
08.14 | F10 - A | Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK - Långared Bois | ||
08.28 | P10 - A | Sandareds IF Vit - Bjärke Vit | ||
08.42 | P10 - A | HSK/Frisco Röd - SK Mjörn | ||
08.56 | F10 - A | Falkpings KIK - Ik frisco | ||
09.10 | F10 - A | Långared Bois - LNIK/SBTK | ||
09.24 | P10 - A | Bjärke Vit - SBTK/LNIK | ||
09.38 | P10 - A | SK Mjörn - Sandareds IF Vit | ||
09.52 | F10 - A | Ik frisco - Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK | ||
10.06 | F10 - A | Falkpings KIK - Långared Bois | ||
10.20 | P10 - A | SBTK/LNIK - HSK/Frisco Röd | ||
10.34 | P10 - A | Bjärke Vit - SK Mjörn | ||
10.48 | F10 - A | Ik frisco - LNIK/SBTK | ||
11.02 | F10 - A | Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK - Falkpings KIK | ||
11.16 | P10 - A | SBTK/LNIK - Sandareds IF Vit | ||
11.30 | P10 - A | HSK/Frisco Röd - Bjärke Vit | ||
11.44 | F10 - A | Långared Bois - Ik frisco | ||
11.58 | F10 - A | LNIK/SBTK - Sollebrunns AIK/Stora Mellby SK | ||
12.12 | P10 - A | SK Mjörn - SBTK/LNIK | ||
12.26 | P10 - A | Sandareds IF Vit - HSK/Frisco Röd | ||
13.00 | F12 - A | Fristad goif - Skövde KIK Skövde kik f12 | ||
13.14 | F12 - A | Bjärke - Frisco/ HSK Blå/vit lag | ||
13.28 | P12 - A | HSK/Frisco - Hemsjö IF Gul | ||
13.42 | P12 - A | LNIK/SBTK - Ulricehamns IFK P07 | ||
13.56 | F12 - A | Skövde KIK Skövde kik f12 - SAIF Sexdrega IF SAIF blå/vit | ||
14.10 | F12 - A | Frisco/ HSK Blå/vit lag - Fristad goif | ||
14.24 | P12 - A | Hemsjö IF Gul - IK Kongahälla IKK P07 | ||
14.38 | P12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK P07 - HSK/Frisco | ||
14.52 | F12 - A | SAIF Sexdrega IF SAIF blå/vit - Bjärke | ||
15.06 | F12 - A | Skövde KIK Skövde kik f12 - Frisco/ HSK Blå/vit lag | ||
15.20 | P12 - A | IK Kongahälla IKK P07 - LNIK/SBTK | ||
15.34 | P12 - A | Hemsjö IF Gul - Ulricehamns IFK P07 | ||
15.48 | F12 - A | SAIF Sexdrega IF SAIF blå/vit - Fristad goif | ||
16.02 | F12 - A | Bjärke - Skövde KIK Skövde kik f12 | ||
16.16 | P12 - A | IK Kongahälla IKK P07 - HSK/Frisco | ||
16.30 | P12 - A | LNIK/SBTK - Hemsjö IF Gul | ||
16.44 | F12 - A | Frisco/ HSK Blå/vit lag - SAIF Sexdrega IF SAIF blå/vit | ||
16.58 | F12 - A | Fristad goif - Bjärke | ||
17.12 | P12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK P07 - IK Kongahälla IKK P07 | ||
17.26 | P12 - A | HSK/Frisco - LNIK/SBTK |