Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 13.00 | P06 - A | Knubbsälarna - Kågeraggarna | 5 - 1 |
6. | 13.30 | F06 - A | Almas boiiis - Champions | 2 - 6 |
10. | 14.00 | P03/04 - B | Oklart - Nollkollpåboll | 1 - 8 |
14. | 14.30 | P06 - A | CRIF - Knubbsälarna | 4 - 2 |
18. | 15.00 | F06 - A | Champions - Panthera | 1 - 5 |
22. | 15.30 | P03/04 - A | Gott nytt jul - Vet ej | 1 - 6 |
26. | 16.00 | P03/04 - B | Oklart - Hej Asaad | 1 - 8 |
30. | 16.30 | P06 - A | Tåfis - CRIF | 3 - 4 |
34. | 17.00 | F06 - A | Team beach ball - Champions | 1 - 3 |
38. | 17.30 | F06 - A | Panthera - Almas boiiis | 2 - 0* |
42. | 18.00 | P03/04 - A | Grubbe Gunnerz - Gott nytt jul | 4 - 3 |
46. | 18.30 | P03/04 - A | Invandrana fc - Vet ej | 3 - 5 |
49. | 19.00 | P03/04 - B | Nollkollpåboll - Hej Asaad | 6 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
54. | 08.00 | P05 - A | Vrf ens försöka - Dom kallar oss Godzilla | 2 - 3 |
58. | 08.30 | F06 - A | Champions - Girlfighters | 1 - 3 |
62. | 09.00 | P05 - A | FC Junajted - Firman B | 2 - 0 |
66. | 09.30 | F05 - A | EverythingCounts - Stolpskottet | 1 - 6 |
70. | 10.00 | Herr - 1/4 | Sörböle FF - Brööölhane BK | 2 - 3 |
74. | 10.30 | F06 - A | Girlfighters - Almas boiiis | 3 - 1 |
78. | 11.00 | P06 - A | CRIF - MB Boys | 2 - 4 |
82. | 11.30 | P05 - A | Firman B - FC Tryhards | 0 - 6 |
85. | 12.00 | P09 - A | Finlirarna - MCG | |
89. | 12.30 | F07 - A | Supergirls - Lirarna | 0 - 3 |
92. | 13.00 | F07 - A | SandLegenderna - Supergirls 2 | 3 - 2 |
96. | 13.30 | F05 - A | Beachgirls - EverythingCounts | 3 - 2 |
100. | 14.00 | F08 - A | Kågegänget - Sunnanå SK | 2 - 1 |
104. | 14.30 | P05 - A | FC Tryhards - Vrf ens försöka | 2 - 1 |
108. | 15.00 | P09 - A | MCG - Bergsbyns SK P09 Vit | |
112. | 15.30 | F07 - A | Supergirls - SandLegenderna | 3 - 4* |
116. | 16.00 | F07 - A | Lirarna - Supergirls 2 | 3 - 1 |
120. | 16.30 | P08 - A | Sörbäcken United - Lustigs lärjungar | 2 - 3 |
124. | 17.00 | F08 - A | Umeå United - Kaif is lifes kämpar | 3 - 2 |
128. | 17.30 | P09 - A | Barca - Finlirarna | |
132. | 18.00 | P09 - A | Bergsbyns SK P09 Vit - Vinnarskallarna | |
136. | 18.30 | P07 - A | Clemensnäs IF - Beach Cobrazzz | 0 - 2 |
140. | 19.00 | P08 - A | Team Lääffe - Vindeln pöjka å Emmy | 3 - 1 |
144. | 19.30 | P07 - A | BSK - Beach Cobrazzz | 2 - 3* |
148. | 20.00 | P07 - A | Clemensnäs IF - With smile | 2 - 3* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
152. | 08.30 | F 09/10 - A | Morön BK F10 MB - Sandtrollen | 1 - 3 |
156. | 09.00 | P08 - A | Teletubbies - Lustigs lärjungar | 1 - 0* |
160. | 09.30 | F 09/10 - A | Morön BK F10 MB - Tjejligan BSK | 0 - 11 |
164. | 10.00 | P08 - A | Badpojkarna - Sörbäcken United | 3 - 2 |
168. | 10.30 | P08 - A | Vindeln pöjka å Emmy - Teletubbies | 2 - 3 |
172. | 11.00 | F08 - A | Umeå United - Kågegänget | 0 - 2 |
176. | 11.30 | F 09/10 - A | Kaif F10 - Morön BK F10 MB | 6 - 0 |
180. | 12.30 | P08 - A | Teletubbies - Badpojkarna | 1 - 2 |
184. | 13.00 | P09 - A | Chickenheads - MCG | |
188. | 13.30 | P10 - A | Strandraggarna - Fifa Beach | 3 - 2* |
192. | 14.00 | P08 - A | Sörbäcken United - FC Barcelona | 2 - 5 |
196. | 14.30 | P09 - A | Chickenheads - Bergsbyns SK P09 Vit | |
200. | 15.00 | F08 - A | Amasonerna - Umeå United | 0 - 4 |