Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 08.50 | P18 (01) - A | Notvikens IK - Gammelstads IF | 2 - 2 |
7. | 09.15 | P16 (03) - A | Luleå SK - Södra United | 1 - 2 |
10. | 09.40 | F15 (04) - A | Unbyns IF 1 - Gammelstads IF | 1 - 3 |
12. | 10.05 | F15 (04) - A | Baik - Malmbergets AIF F 14 Grön | 3 - 3 |
19. | 10.30 | P18 (01) - A | Gammelstads IF - Sävast aif Lag 1 | 3 - 3 |
22. | 10.55 | P16 (03) - A | Södra United - Vindelns IF | 1 - 0 |
27. | 11.20 | F17 (02) - A | Lira BK - Unbyns IF 1 | 2 - 6 |
28. | 11.45 | P18 (01) - A | Luleå SK - Notvikens IK | 3 - 3 |
34. | 12.10 | P18 (01) - A | Karlsviks Kamrat Klubb Lag 21, Svart - Gammelstads IF | 1 - 3 |
38. | 12.35 | P16 (03) - A | Södra United - Luleå SK | 3 - 4 |
40. | 13.00 | F15 (04) - A | Malmbergets AIF F 14 Grön - Malmbergets AIF F 14 Vit | 0 - 0 |
45. | 13.25 | F17 (02) - A | Lira BK - Kiruna FF | 1 - 6 |
49. | 13.50 | P18 (01) - A | Notvikens IK - Karlsviks Kamrat Klubb Lag 21, Svart | 6 - 1 |
52. | 14.15 | P16 (03) - A | Vindelns IF - Södra United | 0 - 3 |
57. | 14.40 | F17 (02) - 1/2 | Kiruna FF - Unbyns IF 1 | 7 - 0 |
60. | 15.05 | P13 (06) - A | BAIK Baik/Vit - IFK Luleå 1 | 2 - 6 |
64. | 15.30 | P18 (01) - A | Sävast aif Lag 1 - Notvikens IK | 4 - 2 |
68. | 15.55 | P15 (04) - 1/2 | Gällivare Sportklubb - Luleå SK | 2 - 4 |
71. | 16.20 | F17 (02) - 3-4 | Lira BK - Unbyns IF 1 | 1 - 5 |
74. | 16.45 | P13 (06) - A | Bodens BK FF - BAIK Baik/Vit | 2 - 5 |
76. | 17.10 | P15 (04) - 3-4 | Bergnäsets AIK - Gällivare Sportklubb | 2 - 8 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
79. | 08.50 | F11 (08) - A | IFK Luleå Blå - Lira BK F 08 lag 1 | 0 - 4 |
82. | 09.15 | P12 (07) - A | Lira BK - Sävast AIF | 6 - 4 |
85. | 09.40 | P12 (07) - A | Älvsby IF - BAIK | 4 - 8 |
92. | 10.05 | F10 (09) - A | Bergnäset AIK - Kiruna FF Lag 2 | 8 - 1 |
93. | 10.30 | P11 (08) - A | Luleå SK P09 - BAIK Lag 1 | 3 - 3 |
98. | 10.55 | P12 (07) - A | Lira BK - BAIK | 8 - 5 |
102. | 11.20 | F12 (07) - A | Luleå Sportklubb LSK - Gällivare sk Svart | 2 - 4 |
108. | 11.45 | P11 (08) - A | Luleå SK P09 - Gällivare SK P09 Lag 2, röd | 8 - 3 |
110. | 12.10 | P12 (07) - A | IFK Luleå Vit - BAIK | 8 - 5 |
116. | 12.35 | F10 (09) - A | Malmbergets AIF Lag 2 - Kiruna FF Lag 2 | 6 - 1 |
118. | 13.00 | P11 (08) - A | IFK Luleå Blå - Gällivare SK P09 Lag 2, röd | 4 - 1 |
122. | 13.25 | F11 (08) - A | Kiruna FF Lag 1 - Bergnäsets AIK Grön/vit | 0 - 8 |
127. | 13.50 | F12 (07) - A | Gällivare sk Svart - Gällivare sk Röd | 5 - 5 |
131. | 14.15 | F11 (08) - A | Kiruna FF Lag 2 - IFK Luleå Vit | 5 - 5 |
136. | 14.40 | F12 (07) - A | Gällivare sk Röd - Alviks ik Alvik | 2 - 1 |
137. | 15.05 | F11 (08) - A | Lira BK F 08 lag 1 - Kiruna FF Lag 2 | 5 - 0 |
144. | 15.30 | F10 (09) - A | Malmbergets AIF Lag 1 - Bergnäset AIK | 2 - 1 |
146. | 15.55 | P12 (07) - A | IFK Luleå Vit - Lira BK | 5 - 2 |
151. | 16.20 | P11 (08) - A | Gällivare SK Lag 1 - Luleå SK P09 | 6 - 4 |
153. | 16.45 | F11 (08) - A | Bergnäsets AIK Grön/vit - Lira BK F 08 lag 1 | 2 - 7 |