Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32. | 09.00 | LG07 - C | Frigg Fighters - Ready 1 | 0 - 5 |
26. | 09.30 | LG07 - B | Ullevål Blå - Snarøya 2007 | 4 - 5 |
34. | 10.00 | LG07 - C | Ready 1 - Solberg 1 | 2 - 3 |
28. | 11.00 | LG07 - B | Høvik IF 1 - Snarøya 2007 | 6 - 4 |
36. | 11.30 | LG07 - C | Solberg 1 - Frigg Fighters | 4 - 2 |
30. | 12.00 | LG07 - B | Høvik IF 1 - Ullevål Blå | 5 - 0 |
38. | 13.00 | LG07 - D | Ullevål Gul - Ledig 1 | 2 - 7 |
50. | 13.30 | LG07 - A | Ullern Grizzlies 2 - Asker bandy | 4 - 1 |
40. | 14.00 | LG07 - D | Solberg 2 - Ledig 1 | 4 - 3 |
52. | 15.00 | LG07 - A | Stabæk IF 3 - Asker bandy | 2 - 2 |
42. | 15.30 | LG07 - D | Solberg 2 - Ullevål Gul | 10 - 1 |
54. | 16.00 | LG07 - A | Stabæk IF 3 - Ullern Grizzlies 2 | 3 - 1 |
44. | 17.00 | LG07 - E | Frigg Panthers - Ullern Grizzlies 1 | 1 - 8 |
46. | 17.30 | LG07 - E | Ullern Grizzlies 1 - Høvik IF 2 | 7 - 3 |
48. | 18.30 | LG07 - E | Frigg Panthers - Høvik IF 2 | 4 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 09.00 | MG08 - A | Ullern if 2008 - ØHIL 08 | - |
8. | 09.30 | MG08 - B | Røa IL Ice Kings - Ullevål | - |
4. | 10.00 | MG08 - A | Ready 1 - ØHIL 08 | - |
10. | 11.00 | MG08 - B | Hauger 2 - Ullevål | - |
6. | 11.30 | MG08 - A | Ready 1 - Ullern if 2008 | - |
12. | 12.00 | MG08 - B | Hauger 2 - Røa IL Ice Kings | - |
14. | 13.00 | MG08 - C | Skiold 2008 - Haslum | - |
20. | 13.30 | MG08 - D | Snarøya 2008 - Konnerud IL | - |
16. | 14.00 | MG08 - C | Ready 2 - Haslum | - |
22. | 15.00 | MG08 - D | Hauger 1 - Konnerud IL | - |
18. | 15.30 | MG08 - C | Ready 2 - Skiold 2008 | - |
24. | 16.00 | MG08 - D | Hauger 1 - Snarøya 2008 | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
90. | 09.00 | KN10 - A | ØHIL G2010-3 - Konnerud | - |
96. | 09.30 | KN10 - B | Høvik IF Blå - Ullevål IL | - |
92. | 10.00 | KN10 - A | Konnerud - Røa IL Minions 2 | - |
98. | 11.00 | KN10 - B | Røa IL Minions 3 - Høvik IF Blå | - |
94. | 11.30 | KN10 - A | Røa IL Minions 2 - ØHIL G2010-3 | - |
100. | 12.00 | KN10 - B | Ullevål IL - Røa IL Minions 3 | - |
102. | 13.00 | KN10 - C | Frigg 10 - ØHIL G2010-1 | - |
108. | 13.30 | KN10 - D | ØHIL G2010-2 - Ullern Tigrene | - |
104. | 14.00 | KN10 - C | Ready Blå - ØHIL G2010-1 | - |
110. | 15.00 | KN10 - D | ØHIL G2010-2 - Stabæk IF 4 | - |
106. | 15.30 | KN10 - C | Ready Blå - Frigg 10 | - |
112. | 16.00 | KN10 - D | Røa IL Minions 1 - ØHIL G2010-2 | - |
114. | 17.00 | KN10 - E | Snarøya 1 - Haslum | - |
116. | 17.30 | KN10 - E | Ready Hvit - Haslum | - |
118. | 18.30 | KN10 - E | Snarøya 1 - Ready Hvit | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | 17.30 | KN09 - B | Stabæk 2010 - Stabæk IF 1 | - |
70. | 18.00 | KN09 - B | Stabæk 2010 - Høvik Tiger | - |
68. | 18.30 | KN09 - B | Stabæk IF 1 - Sarpsborg Lag som spiller mandag | - |
67. | 19.30 | KN09 - B | Sarpsborg Lag som spiller mandag - Stabæk 2010 | - |
69. | 20.00 | KN09 - B | Høvik Tiger - Stabæk IF 1 | - |
66. | 20.30 | KN09 - B | Høvik Tiger - Sarpsborg Lag som spiller mandag | - |