Kristinehamns Arena

Spelschema

Fredag 8 november

      Res
1.  15.20  P07 - B IF Brommapojkarna - Forssa BK 1 - 0
2.  16.00  P07 - A Mälarhöjdens IK - Skoftebyns IF 0 - 1
17.  17.20  P07 - B IF Brommapojkarna - GAIS 6 - 0
3.  18.00  P07 - A FC Boo - NSA 2 - 0
9.  18.40  P07 - D IFK Tumba FK - Västra Frölunda IF 1 - 2
4.  19.20  P07 - B GAIS - Täby FK Ak 1 - 2
8.  20.00  P07 - D Täby FK P07U - Sollentuna FK Tegel 0 - 3
5.  20.40  P07 - C Nacka FC - Kärra Dragons FC 0 - 0
18.  21.20  P07 - B Forssa BK - Täby FK Ak 2 - 0
6.  22.00  P07 - C FC Trelleborg - IFK Lidingö A1 3 - 0

Lördag 9 november

      Res
12.  07.20  P07 - A Skoftebyns IF - FC Boo 0 - 2
13.  08.00  P07 - A NSA - Mälarhöjdens IK 2 - 0
11.  08.40  P07 - C IFK Lidingö A1 - Nacka FC 0 - 0
14.  09.20  P07 - C Kärra Dragons FC - FC Trelleborg 0 - 0
15.  10.00  P07 - D Sollentuna FK Tegel - IFK Tumba FK 3 - 0
16.  10.40  P07 - D Västra Frölunda IF - Täby FK P07U 4 - 0
7.  11.20  P07 - B Täby FK Ak - IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 2
10.  12.00  P07 - B Forssa BK - GAIS 2 - 1
19.  12.40  P07 - A FC Boo - Mälarhöjdens IK 1 - 1
20.  13.20  P07 - A NSA - Skoftebyns IF 0 - 0
21.  14.00  P07 - C Nacka FC - FC Trelleborg 1 - 0
22.  14.40  P07 - C Kärra Dragons FC - IFK Lidingö A1 3 - 0
23.  15.20  P07 - D IFK Tumba FK - Täby FK P07U 1 - 0
24.  16.00  P07 - D Västra Frölunda IF - Sollentuna FK Tegel 2 - 0
25.  16.40  P07 - 1/4 FC Boo - Forssa BK 4 - 2*
26.  17.20  P07 - 1/4 IF Brommapojkarna - NSA 2 - 1
27.  18.00  P07 - 1/4 Kärra Dragons FC - Sollentuna FK Tegel 0 - 1
28.  18.40  P07 - 1/4 Västra Frölunda IF - Nacka FC 7 - 8*
29.  19.20  P07 - B-1/4 Skoftebyns IF - GAIS 2 - 3
30.  20.00  P07 - B-1/4 Täby FK Ak - Mälarhöjdens IK 6 - 7*
31.  20.40  P07 - B-1/4 FC Trelleborg - Täby FK P07U 2 - 0
32.  21.20  P07 - B-1/4 IFK Tumba FK - IFK Lidingö A1 2 - 3

Söndag 10 november

      Res
33.  07.30  P07 - 11-12 Forssa BK - NSA 1 - 3
34.  08.10  P07 - 9-10 Kärra Dragons FC - Västra Frölunda IF 1 - 2
35.  08.50  P07 - B-11-12 Skoftebyns IF - Täby FK Ak 1 - 2
36.  09.30  P07 - B-9-10 Täby FK P07U - IFK Tumba FK 0 - 1
37.  10.10  P07 - B-1/2 GAIS - Mälarhöjdens IK 0 - 1
38.  10.50  P07 - B-1/2 FC Trelleborg - IFK Lidingö A1 2 - 0
39.  11.30  P07 - 1/2 FC Boo - IF Brommapojkarna 0 - 1
40.  12.10  P07 - 1/2 Sollentuna FK Tegel - Nacka FC 1 - 3
41.  12.50  P07 - B-3-4 GAIS - IFK Lidingö A1 0 - 1
42.  13.30  P07 - 3-4 FC Boo - Sollentuna FK Tegel 1 - 3
43.  14.10  P07 - B-Final Mälarhöjdens IK - FC Trelleborg 1 - 2
44.  14.50  P07 - Final IF Brommapojkarna - Nacka FC 4 - 0


Tillbaka