Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18.00 | F06:1 - C | IFK Viksjö Blå - Reymersholms IK Grön | 1 - 1 | |
18.25 | F06:1 - C | Täby FK 06:2 - IFK Vaxholm | 1 - 1 | |
18.50 | F06:1 - C | IFK Viksjö Blå - Täby FK 06:2 | 2 - 2 | |
19.15 | F06:1 - C | Reymersholms IK Grön - IFK Vaxholm | 0 - 1 | |
19.40 | F06:1 - C | IFK Vaxholm - IFK Viksjö Blå | 1 - 2 | |
20.05 | F06:1 - C | Reymersholms IK Grön - Täby FK 06:2 | 1 - 7 | |
20.45 | F06:1 - C-Ss grp 3 | Bro IK - Järla IF Svart | 0 - 1 | |
21.10 | F06:1 - C-Ss grp 3 | Kallhälls FF Blå - Reymersholms IK Grön | 1 - 0 | |
21.35 | F06:1 - C-Ss grp 3 | Bro IK - Kallhälls FF Blå | 1 - 3 | |
22.00 | F06:1 - C-Ss grp 3 | Järla IF Svart - Reymersholms IK Grön | 0 - 3 | |
22.25 | F06:1 - C-Ss grp 3 | Reymersholms IK Grön - Bro IK | 1 - 1 | |
22.50 | F06:1 - C-Ss grp 3 | Järla IF Svart - Kallhälls FF Blå | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | F07 - C | Bele Barkarby FF - Bollstanäs SK Gul | 3 - 0 | |
08.55 | F07 - C | Huddinge IF 1 - Vendelsö 1 | 2 - 0 | |
09.20 | F07 - C | Bele Barkarby FF - Huddinge IF 1 | 0 - 7 | |
09.45 | F07 - C | Bollstanäs SK Gul - Vendelsö 1 | 3 - 0 | |
10.10 | F07 - C | Vendelsö 1 - Bele Barkarby FF | 4 - 1 | |
10.35 | F07 - C | Bollstanäs SK Gul - Huddinge IF 1 | 1 - 3 | |
11.15 | F07 - C-Ss grp 3 | IFK Viksjö Vit - Vendelsö 2 | 4 - 0 | |
11.40 | F07 - C-Ss grp 3 | Råsunda IS - Bele Barkarby FF | 0 - 2 | |
12.05 | F07 - C-Ss grp 3 | IFK Viksjö Vit - Råsunda IS | 6 - 1 | |
12.30 | F07 - C-Ss grp 3 | Vendelsö 2 - Bele Barkarby FF | 1 - 0 | |
12.55 | F07 - C-Ss grp 3 | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Viksjö Vit | 0 - 2 | |
13.20 | F07 - C-Ss grp 3 | Vendelsö 2 - Råsunda IS | 0 - 1 | |
14.20 | P07 - B | Enköpings SK Grön - FOC Farsta Blå | 1 - 1 | |
14.45 | F06:2 - A | Ösmo GIF fk Svart - Bele Barkarby FF Orange | 0 - 2 | |
15.10 | P07 - A | Enköpings SK Vit - FOC Farsta Vit | 0 - 1 | |
15.35 | P07 - B | FOC Farsta Blå - Kungsängens IF Vit | 0 - 2 | |
16.00 | F06:2 - B | IFK Stocksund Vit - Ösmo GIF fk Gul | 2 - 0 | |
16.25 | P07 - A | FOC Farsta Röd - FOC Farsta Vit | 2 - 3 | |
16.50 | F06:2 - A | Bele Barkarby FF Orange - IFK Stocksund Blå | 1 - 4 | |
17.15 | F06:2 - B | Ängby IF 1 - Ösmo GIF fk Gul | 0 - 0 | |
17.40 | P07 - B-1/2 | Enköpings SK Vit - Knarrbacken FC 1 | 1 - 0 | |
18.05 | P07 - B-1/2 | Södra Trögds IK - FOC Farsta Blå | 0 - 5 | |
18.55 | P07 - B-7-8 | Knarrbacken FC 1 - Södra Trögds IK | 2 - 1 | |
19.20 | F06:2 - B-7-8 | Ösmo GIF fk Svart - Bele Barkarby FF Orange | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.30 | F08 - C | Bro ik Lag 1 - Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit | ||
08.55 | F08 - C | Boo FF 5 - Åsunda IF | ||
09.20 | F08 - C | Bro ik Lag 1 - Boo FF 5 | ||
09.45 | F08 - C | Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit - Åsunda IF | ||
10.10 | F08 - C | Åsunda IF - Bro ik Lag 1 | ||
10.35 | F08 - C | Vallentuna Damfotboll Vit - Boo FF 5 | ||
11.15 | F08 | Åsunda IF - Ösmo GIF fk Svart | ||
11.40 | F08 | Ösmo GIF fk Gul - Bro ik Lag 1 | ||
12.05 | F08 | Åsunda IF - Ösmo GIF fk Gul | ||
12.30 | F08 | Ösmo GIF fk Svart - Bro ik Lag 1 | ||
12.55 | F08 | Bro ik Lag 1 - Åsunda IF | ||
13.20 | F08 | Ösmo GIF fk Svart - Ösmo GIF fk Gul | ||
14.20 | P08 - C | AFC Järfälla - Stuvsta IF P08:3-1 | ||
14.45 | P08 - C | Hammarby if p08:2 Vit - Ursvik IK 2 | ||
15.10 | P08 - C | Stuvsta IF P08:3-1 - IF Brommapojkarna 10 vit | ||
15.35 | P08 - C | Ursvik IK 2 - AFC Järfälla | ||
16.00 | P08 - C | IF Brommapojkarna 10 vit - Hammarby if p08:2 Vit | ||
16.25 | P08 - C | Stuvsta IF P08:3-1 - Ursvik IK 2 | ||
16.50 | P08 - C | IF Brommapojkarna 10 vit - AFC Järfälla | ||
17.15 | P08 - C | Hammarby if p08:2 Vit - Stuvsta IF P08:3-1 | ||
17.40 | P08 - C | Ursvik IK 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 10 vit | ||
18.05 | P08 - C | AFC Järfälla - Hammarby if p08:2 Vit | ||
18.40 | P08 | Alsike IF Svart - Ursvik IK 3 | ||
19.05 | P08 | Barkarö SK - IF Brommapojkarna 10 vit | ||
19.30 | P08 | Sollentuna Fk Vit - Ursvik IK 2 | ||
19.55 | P08 | AFC Järfälla - IF Brommapojkarna 10 | ||
20.20 | P08 | Stuvsta IF P08:3-1 - Ursvik IK 1 |