Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 16.00 | P09 - A | IF Eker Örebro - FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | - |
2. | 16.40 | P09 - A | Hammarby P09A - Hanvikens SK Röd | - |
3. | 17.20 | P09 - B | Djurgårdens IF 09A - IFK Lidingö FK P09:A1 | - |
4. | 18.00 | P09 - B | GAIS GAIS 1 Grönsvart - Täby FK FA | - |
5. | 18.40 | P09 - C | FC Djursholm FCDA - Nacka FC | - |
6. | 19.20 | P09 - C | IF Brommapojkarna 1 - Västra Frölunda IF | - |
7. | 20.00 | P09 - A | IF Brommapojkarna BP09-11 - IF Eker Örebro | - |
8. | 20.40 | P09 - A | Hammarby P09A - FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 | - |
9. | 21.20 | P09 - C | Skyllbergs IK - FC Djursholm FCDA | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 07.20 | P09 - A | Hanvikens SK Röd - IF Brommapojkarna BP09-11 | - |
12. | 08.00 | P09 - B | GAIS GAIS 1 Grönsvart - IFK Lidingö FK P09:A1 | - |
11. | 08.40 | P09 - B | Karlslund FK P09 RÖD - Djurgårdens IF 09A | - |
13. | 09.20 | P09 - C | IF Brommapojkarna 1 - Nacka FC | - |
14. | 10.00 | P09 - B | Täby FK FA - Karlslund FK P09 RÖD | - |
15. | 10.40 | P09 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - Skyllbergs IK | - |
16. | 11.20 | P09 - A | IF Eker Örebro - Hammarby P09A | - |
17. | 12.00 | P09 - A | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 - Hanvikens SK Röd | - |
18. | 12.40 | P09 - B | Djurgårdens IF 09A - GAIS GAIS 1 Grönsvart | - |
19. | 13.20 | P09 - B | IFK Lidingö FK P09:A1 - Täby FK FA | - |
22. | 14.00 | P09 - A | IF Brommapojkarna BP09-11 - Hammarby P09A | - |
21. | 14.40 | P09 - C | Nacka FC - Västra Frölunda IF | - |
20. | 15.20 | P09 - C | FC Djursholm FCDA - IF Brommapojkarna 1 | - |
23. | 16.00 | P09 - A | Hanvikens SK Röd - IF Eker Örebro | - |
24. | 16.40 | P09 - B | Karlslund FK P09 RÖD - GAIS GAIS 1 Grönsvart | - |
25. | 17.20 | P09 - B | Täby FK FA - Djurgårdens IF 09A | - |
26. | 18.00 | P09 - C | Skyllbergs IK - IF Brommapojkarna 1 | - |
27. | 18.40 | P09 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - FC Djursholm FCDA | - |
28. | 19.20 | P09 - A | FBK Karlstad Lag 6/7 - IF Brommapojkarna BP09-11 | - |
29. | 20.00 | P09 - B | IFK Lidingö FK P09:A1 - Karlslund FK P09 RÖD | - |
30. | 20.40 | P09 - C | Nacka FC - Skyllbergs IK | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
31. | 07.20 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | A5 - B5 | - |
32. | 08.00 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | A4 - B4 | - |
33. | 08.40 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | A3 - B3 | - |
34. | 09.20 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | A2 - B2 | - |
35. | 10.00 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | A1 - B1 | - |
36. | 10.40 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | C5 - A5 | - |
37. | 11.20 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | C4 - A4 | - |
38. | 12.00 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | C3 - A3 | - |
39. | 12.40 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | C2 - A2 | - |
40. | 13.20 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | C1 - A1 | - |
41. | 14.00 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | B5 - C5 | - |
42. | 14.40 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | B4 - C4 | - |
43. | 15.20 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | B1 - C1 | - |
44. | 16.00 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | B3 - C3 | - |
45. | 16.40 | P09 - Mr grp 1 | B2 - C2 | - |