Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 18.00 | P16-17 - D | Kubikenborgs IF - Alnö IF | 3 - 0 |
5. | 18.30 | Herrar - A | Tallnäs United IF - Sund IF | 1 - 1 |
8. | 19.00 | P13 - A | Kungsnäs FC - Öztersund Ungdom | 4 - 0 |
12. | 19.30 | P12 - A | Sandåkerns SK - Kungsnäs FC | |
14. | 20.00 | P16-17 - C | Ope IF - Moffe BK | 3 - 0 |
16. | 20.30 | P 10-11 - A | Kubikenborgs IF - Sund IF | |
20. | 21.00 | P13 - A | Sund IF - Kungsnäs FC | 0 - 2 |
23. | 21.30 | P16-17 - B | Örsundbro IF Röd - Selånger SK | 1 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 08.00 | P16-17 - C | Jarlabergs If Lag 2 Svart - Ope IF | 2 - 1 |
30. | 08.30 | P14 - A | IFK Timrå - Ope IF | 2 - 0 |
33. | 09.00 | P16-17 - A | Värtans IK Lag 1, Blå - Sund IF | 0 - 1 |
35. | 09.30 | Herrar - B | Forsa IF - Matfors IF | 0 - 4 |
38. | 10.00 | Herrar - B | Essviks AIF - IFK Bergvik | 1 - 1 |
41. | 10.30 | P13 - A | Öztersund Ungdom - Kubikenborgs IF Svart | 0 - 3 |
43. | 11.00 | P15 - A | Moffe BK - Sidsjö-Böle P15 | 2 - 0 |
48. | 11.30 | P16-17 - B | Jarlabergs If Lag 1 Gul - Selånger SK | 0 - 2 |
51. | 12.00 | P16-17 - C | Jarlabergs If Lag 2 Svart - Moffe BK | 2 - 2 |
54. | 12.30 | P16-17 - D | Nackdala AIS Vit - Kubikenborgs IF | 1 - 3 |
57. | 13.00 | P12 - A | GIF Sundsvall Blå - Kungsnäs FC | |
59. | 13.30 | P12 - A | Boo FF Röd - Sandåkerns SK | |
62. | 14.00 | Herrar - B | Matfors IF - IFK Bergvik | 2 - 0 |
66. | 14.30 | P13 - A | Sund IF - Kubikenborgs IF Svart | 0 - 3 |
67. | 15.00 | P15 - A | Sandåkerns SK - Moffe BK | 0 - 2 |
72. | 15.30 | P16-17 - A | Värtans IK Lag 1, Blå - Söråker FF | 0 - 0 |
74. | 16.00 | P16-17 - A | Sund IF - Nackdala AIS Blå | 2 - 0 |
76. | 16.30 | P16-17 - D | Alnö IF - Nackdala AIS Vit | 1 - 1 |
80. | 17.00 | P12 - A | Sandåkerns SK - GIF Sundsvall Blå | |
84. | 17.30 | P12 - A | Kungsnäs FC - Boo FF Röd | |
85. | 18.00 | P16-17 - A | Nackdala AIS Blå - Värtans IK Lag 1, Blå | 1 - 5 |
90. | 18.30 | P13 - A | Kubikenborgs IF Gul - IFK Östersund Röd | 0 - 6 |
91. | 19.00 | P15 - B | Enköpings SK - Svartviks IF | 0 - 0 |
94. | 19.30 | P14 - A | GIF Sundsvall - IFK Timrå | 2 - 1 |
99. | 20.00 | Herrar - B | IFK Bergvik - Sundsvalls FF Blå | 1 - 2 |
17. | 20.30 | P15 - B | Forsa IF - Enköpings SK | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
101. | 08.00 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Kubikenborgs IF - Nackdala AIS Blå | 7 - 0 |
103. | 08.30 | P 10-11 | Spånga IS FK 5 - Kubikenborgs IF | |
107. | 09.00 | P16-17 - 1/8 | Selånger SK - Moffe BK | 3 - 0 |
111. | 09.30 | P14 - 1/4 | IFK Timrå - Ope IF | 1 - 2 |
112. | 10.00 | P13 - 1/4 | Kubikenborgs IF Svart - Kubikenborgs IF Gul | 0 - 1 |
116. | 10.30 | P 10-11 | Sundsvalls FF P-12 - Sund IF | |
118. | 11.00 | P12 - A | Kungsnäs FC - Öztersund Ungdom | |
122. | 11.30 | P12 - A | Boo FF Röd - Selånger SK | |
124. | 12.00 | P 10-11 | IFK Timrå vit - Spånga IS FK 5 | |
129. | 12.30 | P16-17 - 1/4 | Sund IF - Ope IF | 2 - 1* |
132. | 13.00 | P16-17 - 1/4 | Nackdala AIS Vit - Värtans IK Lag 2, Röd | 3 - 1 |
133. | 13.30 | P14 - 1/2 | Alnö IF - SFF Röd | 1 - 3 |
137. | 14.00 | P15 - 1/2 | Moffe BK - Svartviks IF | 3 - 0 |
140. | 14.30 | Herrar - 1/2 | Nedansjö IK - Sundsvalls FF Blå | 0 - 2 |
143. | 15.30 | P13 - Final | IFK Östersund Röd - Kungsnäs FC | 5 - 0 |
147. | 16.00 | Herrar - Final | Sund IF - Sundsvalls FF Blå | 1 - 3 |