Statistik

  • Skytteliga
  • +
Namn Lag
1. Emil Segerlund Söderhemspojkarna 12
2. Villiam RILF Dahlström VIF Gute P94 7
3. Anton Olander BK Stolpskott 5
3. Filip Messi Munkhammar VIF Gute P94 5
5. Tom Eneqvist Stammens BK 4
5. David Rasmusson Walterz BC 4
5. Filip Hammarbäck Wisby Innerstad FK 4
5. Pontus Lundgren Söderhemspojkarna 4
9. Joel Eneqvist Stammens BK 3
9. Jonathan Nyström Söderhemspojkarna 3
9. Sebastian Nyström Söderhemspojkarna 3
9. Jonathan Bogren Söderhemspojkarna 3
9. Anton Thulin Walterz BC 3
9. Albert Broström Walterz BC 3
9. Stefan Runeman Maxim Tsigalko FC 3
16. Philip Persson Söderhemspojkarna 2
16. David Magnusson BK Mjölksyra 2
16. Alfred Magnusson Walterz BC 2
16. Jesper Nyman Stammens BK 2
16. Jonathan Engqvist Visby Södra KF 2
16. Isak Ahl Badsalt AB Svart 2
16. Anthony Brizik GRABBHALVE FC Mörkblå 2
16. Simon Andersson Stammens BK 2
16. Andreas Kraft Söderhemspojkarna 2
16. Jakob Sandberg Maxim Tsigalko FC 2
16. Samuel Johansson Väskinde Legends 2
16. Adrian Karlsson Stammens BK 2
28. Daniel Larsson SM-GULD 1
28. Samuel Knutas BK Mjölksyra 1
28. Elias Saarikari BK Mjölksyra 1
28. Viktor Norrbom BK Stolpskott 1
28. Ludvig Väpnare Badsalt AB Svart 1
28. Joel Ahlby Visby Södra KF 1
28. Jonatan Snöbohm Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa 1
28. Johan Dahlbom Söderhemspojkarna 1
28. Adrean Lindblom Söderhemspojkarna 1
28. Jakob Romin Visby Södra KF 1
28. Markus Eriksson BK Stolpskott 1
28. Simon Bergström SM-GULD 1
28. Emil Johansson Bröderna Båtelsson Lag1, Rosa 1
28. Filip Hägglund Walterz BC 1
28. Jimmie Björklund Söderhemspojkarna 1
28. Markus Keinonen SM-GULD 1
28. Joel Klimczak SM-GULD 1
28. Viktor Palmgren Maxim Tsigalko FC 1
28. Jimmie Engqvist Maxim Tsigalko FC 1
28. Peter Öhman Maxim Tsigalko FC 1
28. Rasmus Sjöberg Havdhem Allstars Lag 1 1
28. Marcus Nobell Maxim Tsigalko FC 1
28. Birk Wallin Väskinde Legends 1
28. Theo Granwald FC Halla 1
28. Lucas Hjerp FC Halla 1
28. Nicklas Antonson FC Halla 1
28. Amadeus Hansson Väskinde Legends 1
28. emil malm ELG BK 1
28. Duncan Robertson små lands 1
28. Martin Sjögren små lands 1
28. Fredrik Karlsson Stammens BK 1
28. Kevin Wickman Wisby Innerstad FK 1
28. Oliwer Söderholm Väskinde Legends 1
28. Martin Sid Silva VIF Gute P94 1
28. Viktor Slangen Segerlund VIF Gute P94 1

Sponsorer och Partners

Arrangörer