Till innehåll
Kullavik IF - Trettonhelgscupen (3 - 6 jan 2019)
Trettonhelgscupen använder
Cupmate
Trettonhelgscupen
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F04 (F04)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
F09 (F09)
F10 (F10)
P04 (P04)
P05 (P05)
P06 (P06)
P07 (P07)
P08 (P08)
P09 (P09)
P10 (P10)
Planer
Särö A-hall (A)
Särö B-hall (B)
Systemplan 1 (T1)
Systemplan 2 (T2)
Systemplan 3 (T3)
Systemplan 4 (T4)
Systemplan 5 (T5)
Systemplan 6 (T6)
Systemplan 7 (T7)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 6 jan 2019
Plan:
Särö A-hall
Särö B-hall
Systemplan 1
Systemplan 2
Systemplan 3
Systemplan 4
Systemplan 5
Systemplan 6
Systemplan 7
Särö A-hall
Tid
307.
08.30
F10 - A
Kullavik IF 2
-
Solängens BK
314.
08.45
F10 - A
Solängens BK
-
Kullavik IF 2
328.
09.15
F08 - A
Kullavik if 1
-
Azalea BK 1
305.
09.30
F10 - A
Hönö IS
-
Kullavik IF 2
326.
09.45
F08 - A
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart
-
Azalea BK 2
319.
10.00
F10 - A
Kullavik IF Lag 1
-
Hönö IS
321.
10.15
F08 - A
Azalea BK 1
-
Bergums IF 1
309.
10.30
F10 - A
Solängens BK
-
Kullavik IF Lag 1
330.
11.00
F08 - A
Azalea BK 2
-
Lerkils IF 1
334.
11.15
F08 - A
Lundby IF Grön/Vit
-
Azalea BK 1
332.
11.30
F08 - A
Kullavik if 1
-
Azalea BK 2
324.
11.45
F08 - A
Bergums IF 1
-
Kullavik if 1
336.
12.00
F08 - A
Bergums IF 1
-
Lundby IF Grön/Vit
350.
12.30
P07 - A
Kullavik If 1
-
Lerums Is 1
349.
12.45
P07 - A
Bergsjö IF BIFP07
-
IF Väster Orange
359.
13.00
P07 - B
IK Kongahälla IKK
-
Angered MBIK
352.
13.15
P07 - B
Lerums Is 2
-
IF Väster Svart
357.
13.30
P07 - B
Kullavik If 2
-
IF Väster Svart
363.
13.45
P07 - B
Kullavik If 2
-
Lerums Is 3
365.
14.00
P07 - B
Lerums Is 2
-
Angered MBIK
371.
14.15
P07 - B
IK Kongahälla IKK
-
Lerums Is 2
370.
14.30
P07 - B
Angered MBIK
-
Kullavik If 2
369.
14.45
P07 - B
Lerums Is 3
-
IF Väster Svart
376.
15.00
P07 - B
Lerums Is 3
-
IK Kongahälla IKK
377.
15.15
P07 - B
Lerums Is 2
-
Kullavik If 2
389.
15.45
F07 - A
Azalea BK 1
-
Kullavik IF
393.
16.00
F07 - A
Södra Skärgårdens IK
-
Kullavik IF Lag 2
397.
16.15
F07 - A
Backatorp IF 2
-
Azalea BK 1
379.
16.30
F07 - A
Kullavik IF Lag 2
-
Skepplanda BTK Gul
382.
16.45
F07 - A
Lilla Träslöv Vit
-
Kullavik IF Lag 2
383.
17.00
F07 - A
Södra Skärgårdens IK
-
Azalea BK 1
390.
17.15
F07 - A
Skepplanda BTK Gul
-
Lilla Träslöv Vit
394.
17.30
F07 - A
Södra Skärgårdens IK
-
Kullavik IF
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F04 (F04)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
F09 (F09)
F10 (F10)
P04 (P04)
P05 (P05)
P06 (P06)
P07 (P07)
P08 (P08)
P09 (P09)
P10 (P10)
Planer
Särö A-hall (A)
Särö B-hall (B)
Systemplan 1 (T1)
Systemplan 2 (T2)
Systemplan 3 (T3)
Systemplan 4 (T4)
Systemplan 5 (T5)
Systemplan 6 (T6)
Systemplan 7 (T7)
Sök lag
Trettonhelgscupen använder
Cupmate