Till innehåll
Kullavik IF - Trettonhelgscupen (3 - 6 jan 2019)
Trettonhelgscupen använder
Cupmate
Trettonhelgscupen
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F04 (F04)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
F09 (F09)
F10 (F10)
P04 (P04)
P05 (P05)
P06 (P06)
P07 (P07)
P08 (P08)
P09 (P09)
P10 (P10)
Planer
Särö A-hall (A)
Särö B-hall (B)
Systemplan 1 (T1)
Systemplan 2 (T2)
Systemplan 3 (T3)
Systemplan 4 (T4)
Systemplan 5 (T5)
Systemplan 6 (T6)
Systemplan 7 (T7)
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 6 jan 2019
Plan:
Särö A-hall
Särö B-hall
Systemplan 1
Systemplan 2
Systemplan 3
Systemplan 4
Systemplan 5
Systemplan 6
Systemplan 7
Särö B-hall
Tid
308.
08.30
F10 - A
Hönö IS
-
Gunnilse
313.
08.45
F10 - A
Kullavik IF Lag 1
-
Hönö IS
323.
09.15
F08 - A
Lerkils IF 1
-
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart
306.
09.30
F10 - A
Kullavik IF Lag 1
-
Gunnilse
325.
09.45
F08 - A
Azalea BK 1
-
Bergums IF 2
318.
10.00
F10 - A
Solängens BK
-
Gunnilse
327.
10.15
F08 - A
Lundby IF Grön/Vit
-
Lerkils IF 1
310.
10.30
F10 - A
Kullavik IF 2
-
Gunnilse
331.
10.45
F08 - A
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart
-
Lundby IF Grön/Vit
320.
11.00
F08 - A
Bergums IF 2
-
Kullavik if 1
333.
11.15
F08 - A
Lerkils IF 1
-
Bergums IF 1
335.
11.30
F08 - A
Bergums IF 2
-
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart
339.
11.45
F08 - A
Azalea BK 2
-
Bergums IF 2
348.
12.00
P07 - A
Kullavik If 1
-
Sandarna BK SBK 1
360.
12.15
P07 - A
Getinge IF
-
Lerums Is 1
353.
12.30
P07 - B
Angered MBIK
-
Lerums Is 3
356.
12.45
P07 - A
Sandarna BK SBK 1
-
Getinge IF
361.
13.00
P07 - A
IF Väster Orange
-
Sandarna BK SBK 1
362.
13.15
P07 - A
Bergsjö IF BIFP07
-
Kullavik If 1
354.
13.30
P07 - A
Getinge IF
-
IF Väster Orange
355.
13.45
P07 - A
Lerums Is 1
-
Bergsjö IF BIFP07
364.
14.00
P07 - B
IF Väster Svart
-
IK Kongahälla IKK
367.
14.15
P07 - A
Kullavik If 1
-
Getinge IF
366.
14.30
P07 - A
Lerums Is 1
-
IF Väster Orange
368.
14.45
P07 - A
Sandarna BK SBK 1
-
Bergsjö IF BIFP07
384.
15.15
F07 - A
Skepplanda BTK Gul
-
Backatorp IF 1
380.
15.30
F07 - A
Azalea BK 1
-
Lilla Träslöv Vit
381.
15.45
F07 - A
Backatorp IF 1
-
Södra Skärgårdens IK
385.
16.00
F07 - A
Backatorp IF 2
-
Bergums IF 1
392.
16.15
F07 - A
Kullavik IF
-
Backatorp IF 1
396.
16.30
F07 - A
Bergums IF 1
-
Lilla Träslöv Vit
378.
16.45
F07 - A
Kullavik IF
-
Backatorp IF 2
386.
17.00
F07 - A
Backatorp IF 1
-
Bergums IF 1
387.
17.15
F07 - A
Kullavik IF Lag 2
-
Backatorp IF 2
395.
17.30
F07 - A
Bergums IF 1
-
Skepplanda BTK Gul
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F04 (F04)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
F09 (F09)
F10 (F10)
P04 (P04)
P05 (P05)
P06 (P06)
P07 (P07)
P08 (P08)
P09 (P09)
P10 (P10)
Planer
Särö A-hall (A)
Särö B-hall (B)
Systemplan 1 (T1)
Systemplan 2 (T2)
Systemplan 3 (T3)
Systemplan 4 (T4)
Systemplan 5 (T5)
Systemplan 6 (T6)
Systemplan 7 (T7)
Sök lag
Trettonhelgscupen använder
Cupmate