Till innehåll
Falköpings Fotbollsklubb - FFK-Cupen 2018 (7 jan - 25 mar 2018)
FFK-Cupen 2018 använder
Cupmate
FFK-Cupen 2018
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
FFK-Cupen P15 (P15)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Kinnarpshallen (KH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Anmälan
Regler FFK-Cupen
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 3 feb 2018
Plan:
Frejahallen
Kinnarpshallen
Odenhallen
Odenhallen
Tid
08.00
P14 - A
Falköpings FK
0 - 1
Halvorstorps IS Lag 1
08.15
P14 - A
Vara SK Gul
1 - 0
Herrljunga/Frisco
08.30
P14 - B
IFK Falköping Vit
1 - 5
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 1
08.45
P14 - B
Halvorstorps IS Lag 2
1 - 0
Råda BK
09.00
P14 - C
IFK Falköping Blå
0 - 1
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 2
09.15
P14 - C
Floby-Grolanda 20
0 - 1
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 1
09.30
P14 - A
Falköpings FK
1 - 1
Vara SK Gul
09.45
P14 - A
Halvorstorps IS Lag 1
0 - 1
Herrljunga/Frisco
10.00
P14 - B
IFK Falköping Vit
0 - 1
Halvorstorps IS Lag 2
10.15
P14 - B
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 1
2 - 0
Råda BK
10.30
P14 - C
IFK Falköping Blå
1 - 3
Floby-Grolanda 20
10.45
P14 - C
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 2
0 - 1
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 1
11.00
P14 - D
Tomtens IF
0 - 0
Vara SK Svart
11.15
P14 - D
Gnosjö IF 1 Gul
0 - 3
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2
11.30
P14 - E
Floby-Grolanda 10
3 - 0
Halvorstorps IS Lag 3
11.45
P14 - E
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 svart
1 - 3
IFK Uddevalla
12.00
P14 - A
Herrljunga/Frisco
2 - 1
Falköpings FK
12.15
P14 - A
Halvorstorps IS Lag 1
2 - 3
Vara SK Gul
12.30
P14 - B
Råda BK
1 - 2
IFK Falköping Vit
12.45
P14 - B
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 1
1 - 0
Halvorstorps IS Lag 2
13.00
P14 - C
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 1
5 - 1
IFK Falköping Blå
13.15
P14 - C
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 2
0 - 1
Floby-Grolanda 20
13.30
P14 - D
Tomtens IF
3 - 1
Gnosjö IF 1 Gul
13.45
P14 - D
Vara SK Svart
0 - 2
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2
14.00
P14 - E
Floby-Grolanda 10
1 - 2
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 svart
14.15
P14 - E
Halvorstorps IS Lag 3
1 - 1
IFK Uddevalla
14.30
P14 - D
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2
3 - 1
Tomtens IF
14.45
P14 - D
Vara SK Svart
3 - 2
Gnosjö IF 1 Gul
15.00
P14 - E
IFK Uddevalla
2 - 0
Floby-Grolanda 10
15.15
P14 - E
Halvorstorps IS Lag 3
0 - 0
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 svart
15.45
P14 - 1/8
Herrljunga/Frisco
1 - 3
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 svart
16.00
P14 - 1/8
Halvorstorps IS Lag 2
2 - 1
Tomtens IF
16.15
P14 - 1/4
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 1
2 - 0
Floby-Grolanda 20
16.30
P14 - 1/4
IFK Uddevalla
2 - 1
Vara SK Gul
16.45
P14 - 1/4
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 1
3 - 0
Halvorstorps IS Lag 2
17.00
P14 - 1/4
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2
4 - 0
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 svart
17.30
P14 - 1/2
IFK Uddevalla
0 - 1
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 1
17.45
P14 - 1/2
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 1
1 - 2
*
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2
18.15
P14 - Final
Dalsjöfors GoiF Lag 1
0 - 1
Värnamo Södra FF Lag 2
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
FFK-Cupen P15 (P15)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Kinnarpshallen (KH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Sök lag
FFK-Cupen 2018 använder
Cupmate