Till innehåll
Falköpings Fotbollsklubb - FFK-Cupen 2018 (7 jan - 25 mar 2018)
FFK-Cupen 2018 använder
Cupmate
FFK-Cupen 2018
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
FFK-Cupen P15 (P15)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Kinnarpshallen (KH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Anmälan
Regler FFK-Cupen
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 18 mar 2018
Plan:
Frejahallen
Kinnarpshallen
Odenhallen
Frejahallen
Tid
08.00
P10 - A
Alingsås IF Vit
-
Tidaholm GIF Vit
08.15
P10 - A
Lidköpings FK Röd
-
Falköpings FK Svart
08.30
P10 - A
Sandhems IF 1
-
Alingsås IF Grön
08.45
P10 - A
Tomtens IF
-
Redväg Lag 1
09.00
P10 - A
Falköpings FK Svart
-
Tidaholm GIF Vit
09.15
P10 - A
Lidköpings FK Röd
-
Alingsås IF Vit
09.30
P10 - A
Redväg Lag 1
-
Sandhems IF 1
09.45
P10 - A
Alingsås IF Grön
-
Tomtens IF
10.00
P10 - A
Tidaholm GIF Vit
-
Lidköpings FK Röd
10.15
P10 - A
Alingsås IF Vit
-
Falköpings FK Svart
10.30
P10 - A
Sandhems IF 1
-
Tomtens IF
10.45
P10 - A
Redväg Lag 1
-
Alingsås IF Grön
11.00
P10 - A
Tidaholm GIF Vit
-
Sandhems IF 1
11.15
P10 - A
Tomtens IF
-
Falköpings FK Svart
11.30
P10 - A
Alingsås IF Grön
-
Lidköpings FK Röd
11.45
P10 - A
Alingsås IF Vit
-
Redväg Lag 1
12.00
P10 - A
Falköpings FK Svart
-
Alingsås IF Grön
12.15
P10 - A
Lidköpings FK Röd
-
Tomtens IF
12.30
P10 - A
Redväg Lag 1
-
Tidaholm GIF Vit
12.45
P10 - A
Sandhems IF 1
-
Alingsås IF Vit
13.00
P10 - B
Lidköpings FK Svart
-
Stenstorps IF Röd
13.15
P10 - B
Bollebygds IF BLÅ
-
Ekedalens SK 08/09
13.30
P10 - B
Falköpings FK
-
Bollebygds IF VIT
13.45
P10 - B
Falköpings FK Röd
-
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene
14.00
P10 - B
Stenstorps IF Röd
-
Ekedalens SK 08/09
14.15
P10 - B
Bollebygds IF BLÅ
-
Lidköpings FK Svart
14.30
P10 - B
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene
-
Falköpings FK
14.45
P10 - B
Bollebygds IF VIT
-
Falköpings FK Röd
15.00
P10 - B
Ekedalens SK 08/09
-
Falköpings FK
15.15
P10 - B
Stenstorps IF Röd
-
Bollebygds IF BLÅ
15.30
P10 - B
Lidköpings FK Svart
-
Falköpings FK Röd
15.45
P10 - B
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene
-
Bollebygds IF VIT
16.00
P10 - B
Stenstorps IF Röd
-
Falköpings FK
16.15
P10 - B
Falköpings FK Röd
-
Ekedalens SK 08/09
16.30
P10 - B
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene
-
Bollebygds IF BLÅ
16.45
P10 - B
Ekedalens SK 08/09
-
Bollebygds IF VIT
17.00
P10 - B
Lidköpings FK Svart
-
Saleby/Trässberg/NHärene
17.15
P10 - B
Bollebygds IF BLÅ
-
Falköpings FK Röd
17.30
P10 - B
Bollebygds IF VIT
-
Stenstorps IF Röd
17.45
P10 - B
Falköpings FK
-
Lidköpings FK Svart
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
FFK-Cupen P15 (P15)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Kinnarpshallen (KH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Sök lag
FFK-Cupen 2018 använder
Cupmate