Till innehåll
Råslättscupen 2019
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Information
Tidigare vinnare
Spelschema
DAM
HERR
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Sök lag
Anmälan
Information
Klasser
Anmäl lag
Anmälda lag
Funktionärer
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 14 dec 2019
Plan:
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Plan 2
Tid
2.
08.00
HERR - B
Visingsö AIS
0 - 0
Egnahems BK
6.
08.15
HERR - B
Bankeryd SK
1 - 1
Klevshults SK
10.
08.30
HERR - B
Egnahems BK
0 - 0
Hooks IF
14.
08.45
HERR - B
Klevshults SK
0 - 0
Visingsö AIS
18.
09.00
HERR - B
Hooks IF
1 - 1
Bankeryd SK
22.
09.15
HERR - B
Egnahems BK
2 - 0
Klevshults SK
26.
09.30
HERR - B
Hooks IF
0 - 1
Visingsö AIS
30.
09.45
HERR - B
Bankeryd SK
1 - 0
Egnahems BK
34.
10.00
HERR - B
Klevshults SK
1 - 1
Hooks IF
38.
10.15
HERR - B
Visingsö AIS
0 - 0
Bankeryd SK
42.
10.30
DAM - B
IF Hallby FK 2
0 - 0
Husqvarna FF 2
46.
10.45
DAM - B
Egnahems BK 2
2 - 0
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
50.
11.00
DAM - B
FC Maradona
1 - 0
Bankeryds SK
54.
11.15
DAM - B
Husqvarna FF 2
0 - 1
Nittorps IK 2
58.
11.30
DAM - B
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
0 - 1
IF Hallby FK 2
62.
11.45
DAM - B
Bankeryds SK
0 - 2
Egnahems BK 2
66.
12.00
DAM - B
Nittorps IK 2
1 - 1
FC Maradona
70.
12.15
DAM - B
Egnahems BK 2
0 - 1
Husqvarna FF 2
74.
12.30
DAM - B
Bankeryds SK
0 - 3
IF Hallby FK 2
78.
12.45
DAM - B
Husqvarna FF 2
2 - 2
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
82.
13.00
DAM - B
Bankeryds SK
0 - 3
Nittorps IK 2
86.
13.15
DAM - B
IF Hallby FK 2
0 - 0
FC Maradona
90.
13.30
DAM - B
Egnahems BK 2
1 - 1
Nittorps IK 2
94.
13.45
DAM - B
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
1 - 1
FC Maradona
98.
14.00
DAM - B
Husqvarna FF 2
3 - 0
Bankeryds SK
102.
14.15
DAM - B
Nittorps IK 2
0 - 1
IF Hallby FK 2
106.
14.30
DAM - B
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
1 - 1
Bankeryds SK
110.
14.45
DAM - B
FC Maradona
1 - 1
Egnahems BK 2
114.
15.00
DAM - B
Nittorps IK 2
2 - 1
Jönköpings Södra IF 2
118.
15.15
DAM - B
FC Maradona
0 - 2
Husqvarna FF 2
122.
15.30
DAM - B
IF Hallby FK 2
0 - 1
Egnahems BK 2
144.
15.45
HERR - 1/8
Ekhagens IF 2
6 - 0
Norrahammars GIS
159.
16.30
DAM - 1/4
Husqvarna FF 2
0 - 5
Mariebo IK 1
146.
17.00
HERR - 1/8
IK Tord
3 - 4
*
Tabergs SK
150.
17.30
HERR - 1/8
IFK Öxnehaga 2
5 - 0
Mullsjö IF
152.
18.00
HERR - 1/4
FC Tord
1 - 0
Tabergs SK
154.
18.30
HERR - 1/4
Råslätt SK 1
2 - 0
IFK Öxnehaga 2
156.
19.15
HERR - 1/2
Waggeryds IK
2 - 3
Råslätt SK 1
Tillbaka
Råslättscupen 2019 använder