Anas Osman | Fredrik Eriksson | Michael Olofsson | Michael Steffen | Mohammed Alwal | Stina Olofsson | Sverker Månsson |
Tid | Plan | ||
---|---|---|---|
24 mar 21.00 | KH | P04 - A | Brunflo FK P 04-05 - Näldens IF Blå |
24 mar 21.15 | KH | P04 - A | Frösö IF - Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 |
24 mar 21.30 | KH | P04 - A | Näldens IF Gul - Funäsdalens IF P04 |
24 mar 21.45 | KH | P04 - A | Brunflo FK P 04-05 - Frösö IF |
24 mar 22.00 | KH | P04 - A | Näldens IF Blå - Näldens IF Gul |
24 mar 22.15 | KH | P04 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 - Funäsdalens IF P04 |
24 mar 22.30 | KH | P04 - A | Frösö IF - Näldens IF Blå |
24 mar 22.45 | KH | P04 - A | Funäsdalens IF P04 - Brunflo FK P 04-05 |
24 mar 23.00 | KH | P04 - A | Näldens IF Gul - Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 |
24 mar 23.15 | KH | P04 - A | Näldens IF Blå - Funäsdalens IF P04 |
24 mar 23.30 | KH | P04 - A | Frösö IF - Näldens IF Gul |
24 mar 23.45 | KH | P04 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 - Brunflo FK P 04-05 |
25 mar 00.15 | KH | P04 - Final | Frösö IF - Funäsdalens IF P04 |
25 mar 20.45 | KH | P05 - A | IFK Östersund Chelsea VIT - Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 |
25 mar 21.00 | KH | P05 - A | Ifk östersund Röd - Ås IF |
25 mar 21.15 | KH | P05 - A | Funäsdalens IF P05 - IFK Östersund Real P-06 |
25 mar 21.30 | KH | P05 - A | IFK Östersund Chelsea VIT - Ifk östersund Röd |
25 mar 21.45 | KH | P05 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 - Funäsdalens IF P05 |
25 mar 22.00 | KH | P05 - A | Ås IF - IFK Östersund Real P-06 |
25 mar 22.15 | KH | P05 - A | Ifk östersund Röd - Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 |
25 mar 22.30 | KH | P05 - A | IFK Östersund Real P-06 - IFK Östersund Chelsea VIT |
25 mar 22.45 | KH | P05 - A | Funäsdalens IF P05 - Ås IF |
25 mar 23.00 | KH | P05 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF KD55 - IFK Östersund Real P-06 |
25 mar 23.15 | KH | P05 - A | Ifk östersund Röd - Funäsdalens IF P05 |
25 mar 23.30 | KH | P05 - A | Ås IF - IFK Östersund Chelsea VIT |
26 mar 16.15 | KH | P02-03 - A | Bergs IK Lag 1 - Krokom Dvärsätts IF |
26 mar 16.30 | KH | P02-03 - A | Offerdals IF Lag 2 - Frösö IF |
26 mar 16.45 | KH | P02-03 - A | Bergs IK Lag 2 - Offerdals IF Lag 1 |
26 mar 17.00 | KH | F03-04 - A | MörsilsIF - Krokom Dvärsätts IF grön |
26 mar 17.15 | KH | F03-04 - A | Brunflo FK Gul o svart - Näldens IF |
26 mar 17.30 | KH | P02-03 - A | Krokom Dvärsätts IF - Offerdals IF Lag 2 |
26 mar 17.45 | KH | P02-03 - A | Offerdals IF Lag 1 - Bergs IK Lag 1 |
26 mar 18.00 | KH | P02-03 - A | Frösö IF - Bergs IK Lag 2 |
26 mar 18.15 | KH | F03-04 - A | Brunflo FK Gul o svart - Krokom Dvärsätts IF grön |
26 mar 20.15 | KH | F03-04 - Final | MörsilsIF - Näldens IF |
26 mar 20.45 | KH | P02-03 - Final | Frösö IF - Bergs IK Lag 2 |