Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res |
---|
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 13.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | Värnamo Södra | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 17.30 | Värnamo Södra | - | Bankeryd SK | 2 - 1 |
7 jan 18.30 | BKV Norrtälje | - | Waggeryds IK | 1 - 0 |
7 jan 19.30 | IFK Öxnehaga | - | Bankeryd SK | 2 - 0 |
7 jan 21.00 | Bankeryd SK | - | Waggeryds IK | 0 - 2 |
8 jan 14.00 | IFK Öxnehaga | - | BKV Norrtälje | 1 - 1 |
8 jan 18.30 | Värnamo Södra | - | IFK Öxnehaga | 0 - 1 |
8 jan 21.30 | Värnamo Södra | - | BKV Norrtälje | 0 - 3 |
8 jan 22.00 | Waggeryds IK | - | IFK Öxnehaga | 0 - 2 |
9 jan 00.00 | Bankeryd SK | - | BKV Norrtälje | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BKV Norrtälje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 10 |
2. | IFK Öxnehaga | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Waggeryds IK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Värnamo Södra | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 3 |
5. | Bankeryd SK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-8 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 jan 14.00 | Råslätts SK | - | Bergsjö IF | 2 - 1 |
7 jan 15.00 | Husqvarna FF | - | Askims IK | 0 - 0 |
7 jan 20.00 | IFK Lammhult | - | Råslätts SK | 0 - 1 |
7 jan 22.30 | Bergsjö IF | - | Askims IK | 1 - 2 |
7 jan 23.30 | Råslätts SK | - | Husqvarna FF | 4 - 0 |
8 jan 08.00 | IFK Lammhult | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 - 3 |
8 jan 11.00 | IFK Lammhult | - | Askims IK | 1 - 2 |
8 jan 12.00 | Husqvarna FF | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 - 1 |
8 jan 17.00 | IFK Lammhult | - | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 2 |
8 jan 17.30 | Askims IK | - | Råslätts SK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Råslätts SK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 12 |
2. | Askims IK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Husqvarna FF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 5 |
4. | Bergsjö IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 4 |
5. | IFK Lammhult | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-8 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 02.30 | BKV Norrtälje | - | Bergsjö IF | 1 - 2 |
9 jan 03.00 | IFK Öxnehaga | - | Husqvarna FF | 2 - 0 |
9 jan 03.30 | Waggeryds IK | - | Askims IK | 0 - 2 |
9 jan 04.00 | Värnamo Södra | - | Råslätts SK | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 10.00 | Bergsjö IF | - | Askims IK | 1 - 0 |
9 jan 10.30 | IFK Öxnehaga | - | Råslätts SK | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
9 jan 14.00 | Bergsjö IF | - | Råslätts SK | 0 - 4 |