Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 okt 10.00 | Spånga IS FK 2 | - | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 | |
13 okt 10.00 | Ursvik IK Blå 1 | - | Sundbyberg IK City Blå | |
13 okt 10.00 | FC Järfälla Röd | - | Ekerö IK 2 | |
13 okt 10.00 | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | - | Enskede IK Blå | |
13 okt 12.00 | Sundbyberg IK City Blå | - | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 | |
13 okt 12.00 | Ursvik IK Blå 1 | - | Spånga IS FK 2 | |
13 okt 12.00 | Enskede IK Blå | - | FC Järfälla Röd | |
13 okt 12.00 | Ekerö IK 2 | - | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | |
13 okt 14.00 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 | - | Ursvik IK Blå 1 | |
13 okt 14.00 | Spånga IS FK 2 | - | Sundbyberg IK City Blå | |
13 okt 14.00 | FC Järfälla Röd | - | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | |
13 okt 14.00 | Enskede IK Blå | - | Ekerö IK 2 | |
13 okt 16.00 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 1 | - | FC Järfälla Röd | |
13 okt 16.00 | IF Brommapojkarna Röd | - | Sundbyberg IK City Blå | |
13 okt 16.00 | Ekerö IK 2 | - | Ursvik IK Blå 1 | |
13 okt 16.00 | Spånga IS FK 2 | - | Enskede IK Blå |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
13 okt 10.30 | Danderyds SK Blå | - | Sundbyberg IK City Orange | |
13 okt 10.30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 | - | Hässelby SK 4 | |
13 okt 10.30 | Vendelsö IK Gudö | - | IFK Lidingö FK 10 Blå | |
13 okt 10.30 | Skå IK | - | Ursvik IK Blå 2 | |
13 okt 12.30 | Hässelby SK 4 | - | Sundbyberg IK City Orange | |
13 okt 12.30 | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 | - | Danderyds SK Blå | |
13 okt 12.30 | Ursvik IK Blå 2 | - | Vendelsö IK Gudö | |
13 okt 12.30 | IFK Lidingö FK 10 Blå | - | Skå IK | |
13 okt 14.30 | Sundbyberg IK City Orange | - | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 | |
13 okt 14.30 | Danderyds SK Blå | - | Hässelby SK 4 | |
13 okt 14.30 | Vendelsö IK Gudö | - | Skå IK | |
13 okt 14.30 | Ursvik IK Blå 2 | - | IFK Lidingö FK 10 Blå | |
13 okt 16.30 | Sundbyberg IK City Orange | - | Vendelsö IK Gudö | |
13 okt 16.30 | Skå IK | - | Hässelby SK 4 | |
13 okt 16.30 | IFK Lidingö FK 10 Blå | - | Sollentuna FK Helenelund 2 | |
13 okt 16.30 | Danderyds SK Blå | - | Ursvik IK Blå 2 |