Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 07.00 | GUSK | - | Storvreta IK | |
18 jun 07.00 | Danmarks IF | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | |
18 jun 07.40 | Vasalund IF | - | Vaksala SK | |
18 jun 07.40 | Knivsta IK | - | SAIF | |
18 jun 09.00 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | - | Storvreta IK | |
18 jun 09.00 | Danmarks IF | - | GUSK | |
18 jun 09.40 | Vaksala SK | - | Knivsta IK | |
18 jun 09.40 | SAIF | - | Vasalund IF | |
18 jun 11.00 | GUSK | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | |
18 jun 11.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Danmarks IF | |
18 jun 11.40 | Vasalund IF | - | Knivsta IK | |
18 jun 11.40 | SAIF | - | Vaksala SK | |
19 jun 11.40 | Storvreta IK | - | Vasalund IF | |
19 jun 11.40 | Vaksala SK | - | Danmarks IF | |
19 jun 11.40 | GUSK | - | SAIF | |
19 jun 11.40 | Knivsta IK | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | |
19 jun 14.20 | Danmarks IF | - | Knivsta IK | |
19 jun 14.20 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | - | Vaksala SK | |
19 jun 14.20 | Vasalund IF | - | GUSK | |
19 jun 14.20 | SAIF | - | Storvreta IK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 08.20 | Håbo FF | - | Danmarks IF | |
18 jun 09.00 | SAIF | - | GUSK | |
18 jun 09.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Alsike IF | |
18 jun 09.40 | Upsala IF | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | |
18 jun 10.20 | GUSK | - | Danmarks IF | |
18 jun 11.00 | SAIF | - | Håbo FF | |
18 jun 11.40 | Alsike IF | - | Upsala IF | |
18 jun 11.40 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | - | Storvreta IK | |
18 jun 12.20 | Danmarks IF | - | SAIF | |
18 jun 13.00 | Håbo FF | - | GUSK | |
18 jun 13.40 | Storvreta IK | - | Upsala IF | |
18 jun 13.40 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | - | Alsike IF | |
19 jun 08.20 | Alsike IF | - | SAIF | |
19 jun 08.20 | Håbo FF | - | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | |
19 jun 08.20 | Upsala IF | - | GUSK | |
19 jun 08.20 | Danmarks IF | - | Storvreta IK | |
19 jun 10.20 | GUSK | - | Alsike IF | |
19 jun 10.20 | Sollentuna Fotboll IF | - | Danmarks IF | |
19 jun 11.00 | SAIF | - | Upsala IF | |
19 jun 11.00 | Storvreta IK | - | Håbo FF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
18 jun 13.00 | Alsike IF | - | Upsala IF | |
18 jun 13.00 | Knivsta IK | - | Håbo FF | |
18 jun 13.40 | IFK Mariehamn | - | Danmarks IF | |
18 jun 14.20 | Sk wigör | - | Knivsta IK | |
18 jun 15.00 | Alsike IF | - | IFK Mariehamn | |
18 jun 15.40 | Upsala IF | - | Danmarks IF | |
18 jun 17.00 | Knivsta IK | - | IFK Mariehamn | |
18 jun 17.00 | Håbo FF | - | Alsike IF | |
18 jun 17.40 | Sk wigör | - | Upsala IF | |
18 jun 18.20 | Danmarks IF | - | Håbo FF | |
18 jun 19.00 | Sk wigör | - | IFK Mariehamn | |
19 jun 07.00 | IFK Mariehamn | - | Håbo FF | |
19 jun 07.00 | Alsike IF | - | Knivsta IK | |
19 jun 07.40 | Danmarks IF | - | Sk wigör | |
19 jun 09.00 | IFK Mariehamn | - | Upsala IF | |
19 jun 09.40 | Knivsta IK | - | Danmarks IF | |
19 jun 09.40 | Sk wigör | - | Alsike IF | |
19 jun 10.20 | Upsala IF | - | Håbo FF |