Nian Cup 2020
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor F08
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 09.00 |
Alvesta GIF |
- |
Månsarps IF |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 09.00 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
- |
BK Astrio Gul |
1 - 0 |
11 okt 09.00 |
Gnosjö IF GulSvart |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 0 |
11 okt 10.00 |
Alvesta GIF |
- |
BK Astrio Gul |
1 - 0 |
11 okt 10.00 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
0 - 1 |
11 okt 10.00 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Gnosjö IF GulSvart |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 11.00 |
Alvesta GIF |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
3 - 1 |
11 okt 11.00 |
BK Astrio Gul |
- |
Månsarps IF |
1 - 1 |
11 okt 11.00 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Gnosjö IF GulSvart |
5 - 0 |
11 okt 13.00 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
BK Astrio Gul |
3 - 0 |
11 okt 13.00 |
Gnosjö IF GulSvart |
- |
Alvesta GIF |
0 - 6 |
11 okt 13.00 |
Månsarps IF |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
1 - 1 |
11 okt 14.00 |
BK Astrio Gul |
- |
Gnosjö IF GulSvart |
5 - 0 |
11 okt 14.00 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Månsarps IF |
2 - 1 |
11 okt 14.00 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Alvesta GIF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Alvesta GIF |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
14-1 |
13 |
15 |
2. |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
10 |
3. |
Växjö DFF Svart |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Månsarps IF |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
5 |
5. |
BK Astrio Gul |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
6-6 |
0 |
4 |
6. |
Gnosjö IF GulSvart |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
0-18 |
-18 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 09.30 |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
- |
Växjö DFF Blå |
5 - 0 |
11 okt 09.30 |
IF Hallby Fotboll Blå |
- |
Tingsryds United |
0 - 0 |
11 okt 09.30 |
Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Numero Uno |
1 - 2 |
11 okt 10.30 |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
- |
Tingsryds United |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 10.30 |
Sandsbro AIK Numero Uno |
- |
IF Hallby Fotboll Blå |
1 - 1 |
11 okt 10.30 |
Växjö DFF Blå |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF |
0 - 0 |
11 okt 11.30 |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Numero Uno |
3 - 0 |
11 okt 11.30 |
Tingsryds United |
- |
Växjö DFF Blå |
2 - 0 |
11 okt 11.30 |
IF Hallby Fotboll Blå |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF |
1 - 0 |
11 okt 13.30 |
Sandsbro AIK Numero Uno |
- |
Tingsryds United |
0 - 0 |
11 okt 13.30 |
Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF |
- |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
0 - 0 |
11 okt 13.30 |
Växjö DFF Blå |
- |
IF Hallby Fotboll Blå |
0 - 3 |
11 okt 14.30 |
Tingsryds United |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF |
0 - 0 |
11 okt 14.30 |
Sandsbro AIK Numero Uno |
- |
Växjö DFF Blå |
1 - 0 |
11 okt 14.30 |
IF Hallby Fotboll Blå |
- |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
12-0 |
12 |
13 |
2. |
IF Hallby Fotboll Blå |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
8 |
3. |
Sandsbro AIK Numero Uno |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
8 |
4. |
Tingsryds United |
5 |
1 |
3 | 1 |
2-2 |
0 |
6 |
5. |
Hvetlanda GIF HvGIF |
5 |
0 |
3 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
3 |
6. |
Växjö DFF Blå |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
0-11 |
-11 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 15.15 |
Alvesta GIF |
- |
Tingsryds United |
1 - 0 |
11 okt 15.15 |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
- |
Månsarps IF |
4 - 0 |
11 okt 15.15 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
- |
Sandsbro AIK Numero Uno |
3 - 2* |
11 okt 15.41 |
IF Hallby Fotboll Blå |
- |
Växjö DFF Svart |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 16.30 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 1, Blå |
2 - 1 |
11 okt 16.30 |
Alvesta GIF |
- |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 okt 17.15 |
Växjö DFF Svart |
- |
Gislaveds IS Röd |
1 - 2 |