OBOS-Cup 2019
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 09.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 0 |
5 okt 09.00 |
|
- |
|
3 - 0 |
5 okt 12.45 |
|
- |
|
0 - 0 |
5 okt 13.00 |
|
- |
|
2 - 0 |
5 okt 16.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 0 |
5 okt 17.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
|
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
|
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 09.00 |
|
- |
|
6 - 0 |
5 okt 10.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 1 |
5 okt 13.00 |
|
- |
|
2 - 0 |
5 okt 14.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 0 |
5 okt 16.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 1 |
5 okt 17.00 |
|
- |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-0 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-6 |
-3 |
4 |
3. |
|
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
|
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-6 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 10.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 3 |
5 okt 10.00 |
|
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
1 - 1 |
5 okt 13.45 |
|
- |
|
1 - 4 |
5 okt 14.00 |
|
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
1 - 0 |
5 okt 17.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 0 |
5 okt 18.00 |
Mölnlycke IF |
- |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
7 |
2. |
|
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
|
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Mölnlycke IF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-3 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 11.00 |
|
- |
|
3 - 0 |
5 okt 11.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 0 |
5 okt 15.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 1 |
5 okt 15.00 |
|
- |
|
3 - 1 |
5 okt 19.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 5 |
5 okt 20.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
4 |
3. |
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
1-5 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
|
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-5 |
-5 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 10.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 1 |
6 okt 10.00 |
|
- |
|
2 - 0 |
6 okt 11.00 |
|
- |
|
3 - 0 |
6 okt 11.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 14.00 |
|
- |
|
0 - 3 |
6 okt 14.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 16.00 |
|
- |
|
2 - 3 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 09.00 |
|
- |
Mölnlycke IF |
3 - 2 |
6 okt 09.00 |
|
- |
|
2 - 1 |
6 okt 09.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 2 |
6 okt 10.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 13.00 |
|
- |
|
3 - 2 |
6 okt 13.00 |
|
- |
|
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 okt 15.00 |
|
- |
|
4 - 0 |