Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 03/04 | Supergirls |
Flickor 05/06 | Landslaget |
Flickor 07/08 | Vallhovslirarna |
Pojkar 03 | BJ kids |
Pojkar 04 | Norrsätra Ligan Camilla Boys |
Pojkar 05 | The Legend |
Pojkar 06 | Högbo AIK |
Pojkar 07 | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A |
Pojkar 08 | norrsätraskolan |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 maj 15.00 | Sätra Champions | - | Dagisdeckarna | 0 - 6 |
11 maj 15.00 | Guldbollen | - | Gnaget (Västanbyns Skola) | 0 - 2 |
11 maj 17.00 | Dagisdeckarna | - | Björksätra | 2 - 5 |
11 maj 17.00 | Gnaget (Västanbyns Skola) | - | Sätra Champions | 0 - 3 |
11 maj 19.00 | Björksätra | - | Guldbollen | 7 - 1 |
11 maj 19.00 | Dagisdeckarna | - | Gnaget (Västanbyns Skola) | 1 - 2 |
12 maj 15.40 | Björksätra | - | Sätra Champions | 1 - 1 |
12 maj 15.40 | Guldbollen | - | Dagisdeckarna | 1 - 6 |
12 maj 17.20 | Gnaget (Västanbyns Skola) | - | Björksätra | 1 - 2 |
12 maj 17.20 | Sätra Champions | - | Guldbollen | 2 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Björksätra | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15-5 | 10 | 10 |
2. | Sätra Champions | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-7 | -1 | 7 |
3. | Dagisdeckarna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15-8 | 7 | 6 |
4. | Gnaget (Västanbyns Skola) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 |
5. | Guldbollen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-17 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 maj 15.20 | Norrsätraskolan | - | Fotbollsmästarna | 3 - 1 |
11 maj 15.20 | Gullhedskolan Järbo | - | Årsunda skola | 0 - 6 |
11 maj 17.20 | Fotbollsmästarna | - | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A | 0 - 5 |
11 maj 17.20 | Årsunda skola | - | Norrsätraskolan | 2 - 2 |
12 maj 14.00 | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A | - | Gullhedskolan Järbo | 4 - 0 |
12 maj 14.00 | Fotbollsmästarna | - | Årsunda skola | 0 - 6 |
12 maj 16.00 | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A | - | Norrsätraskolan | 3 - 3 |
12 maj 16.00 | Gullhedskolan Järbo | - | Fotbollsmästarna | 2 - 1 |
12 maj 17.40 | Årsunda skola | - | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A | 0 - 4 |
12 maj 17.40 | Norrsätraskolan | - | Gullhedskolan Järbo | 4 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16-3 | 13 | 10 |
2. | Norrsätraskolan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12-7 | 5 | 8 |
3. | Årsunda skola | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 7 |
4. | Gullhedskolan Järbo | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-15 | -12 | 3 |
5. | Fotbollsmästarna | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-16 | -14 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 maj 18.40 | Björksätra | - | Norrsätraskolan | 3 - 1 |
12 maj 18.40 | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A | - | Sätra Champions | 4 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
15 maj 17.50 | Björksätra | - | FC Västanbyn Klass 2A | 3 - 5* |