Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor - 2005/2006 | Hannas Flickor |
Flickor - 2007/2008 | Kungsgårdens Finest |
Flickor - 2009/2010 | Supertvåan Jernvallen |
Pojkar - 2005 | ns AKADEMI |
Pojkar - 2006 | Högbo Västanbyskolan |
Pojkar - 2007 | Atlético Björksätra |
Pojkar - 2008 | The Boys |
Pojkar - 2009 | Vallhovsskolan 09 |
Pojkar - 2010 | Jernvallsskolans guldvinnare |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 maj 15.20 | Norrsätrakungarna | - | FCV | 0 - 1 |
23 maj 15.20 | Storviksboys | - | Årsundavikingarna | 0 - 6 |
23 maj 17.00 | FCV | - | Kalle Ankas Riddare | 2 - 1 |
23 maj 17.00 | Årsundavikingarna | - | Norrsätrakungarna | 2 - 0 |
23 maj 18.20 | Kalle Ankas Riddare | - | Storviksboys | 1 - 1 |
23 maj 18.20 | FCV | - | Årsundavikingarna | 0 - 7 |
23 maj 19.40 | Kalle Ankas Riddare | - | Norrsätrakungarna | 0 - 2 |
24 maj 15.00 | Storviksboys | - | FCV | 3 - 0 |
24 maj 15.40 | Årsundavikingarna | - | Kalle Ankas Riddare | 3 - 1 |
24 maj 15.40 | Norrsätrakungarna | - | Storviksboys | 3 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Årsundavikingarna | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18-1 | 17 | 12 |
2. | Norrsätrakungarna | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-3 | 2 | 6 |
3. | FCV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | -8 | 6 |
4. | Storviksboys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 4 |
5. | Kalle Ankas Riddare | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 maj 15.40 | Sätra Legenderna | - | FC Jernvallen | 0 - 2 |
23 maj 15.40 | Atlético Björksätra | - | Hedängboys | 3 - 0 |
23 maj 17.00 | FC Jernvallen | - | BOIS IF | 1 - 0 |
23 maj 17.00 | Hedängboys | - | Sätra Legenderna | 0 - 5 |
23 maj 18.20 | BOIS IF | - | Atlético Björksätra | 1 - 3 |
23 maj 18.40 | FC Jernvallen | - | Hedängboys | 5 - 2 |
24 maj 15.00 | BOIS IF | - | Sätra Legenderna | 1 - 0 |
24 maj 15.00 | Atlético Björksätra | - | FC Jernvallen | 1 - 1 |
24 maj 16.00 | Hedängboys | - | BOIS IF | 0 - 1 |
24 maj 16.00 | Sätra Legenderna | - | Atlético Björksätra | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Jernvallen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Atlético Björksätra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 8 |
3. | BOIS IF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 6 |
4. | Sätra Legenderna | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-4 | 2 | 4 |
5. | Hedängboys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 maj 16.45 | Årsundavikingarna | - | Sätra Legenderna | 2 - 1* |
24 maj 17.10 | Atlético Björksätra | - | FCV | 4 - 1 |
24 maj 17.35 | FC Jernvallen | - | Storviksboys | 3 - 1 |
24 maj 18.00 | Norrsätrakungarna | - | BOIS IF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 maj 18.25 | Årsundavikingarna | - | Atlético Björksätra | 0 - 3 |
24 maj 18.50 | FC Jernvallen | - | BOIS IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 17.05 | Atlético Björksätra | - | FC Jernvallen | 3 - 0 |