Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor - 2005/2006 | Hannas Flickor |
Flickor - 2007/2008 | Kungsgårdens Finest |
Flickor - 2009/2010 | Supertvåan Jernvallen |
Pojkar - 2005 | ns AKADEMI |
Pojkar - 2006 | Högbo Västanbyskolan |
Pojkar - 2007 | Atlético Björksätra |
Pojkar - 2008 | The Boys |
Pojkar - 2009 | Vallhovsskolan 09 |
Pojkar - 2010 | Jernvallsskolans guldvinnare |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 maj 15.00 | Världens barn | - | Vallhovsskolan 09 | 1 - 2 |
23 maj 15.20 | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor | - | Järnkaminerna | 0 - 3 |
23 maj 16.20 | Världens barn | - | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor | 8 - 0 |
23 maj 16.40 | Vallhovsskolan 09 | - | Järnkaminerna | 3 - 2 |
23 maj 17.40 | Järnkaminerna | - | Världens barn | 1 - 7 |
23 maj 18.00 | Vallhovsskolan 09 | - | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor | 9 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vallhovsskolan 09 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-4 | 10 | 9 |
2. | Världens barn | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16-3 | 13 | 6 |
3. | Järnkaminerna | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 3 |
4. | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-20 | -19 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 maj 15.40 | Björksätra Champions | - | Partypingvinerna | 1 - 1 |
23 maj 16.00 | Årsundkarnarna | - | Målgörarna. | 0 - 1 |
23 maj 17.00 | Björksätra Champions | - | Årsundkarnarna | 3 - 2 |
23 maj 17.20 | Partypingvinerna | - | Målgörarna. | 2 - 5 |
23 maj 18.20 | Målgörarna. | - | Björksätra Champions | 2 - 1 |
23 maj 18.40 | Partypingvinerna | - | Årsundkarnarna | 5 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Målgörarna. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 |
2. | Björksätra Champions | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 |
3. | Partypingvinerna | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-10 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Årsundkarnarna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-9 | -3 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 maj 16.45 | Vallhovsskolan 09 | - | Årsundkarnarna | 3 - 0 |
24 maj 17.10 | Björksätra Champions | - | Järnkaminerna | 1 - 5 |
24 maj 17.35 | Målgörarna. | - | Kungsgårdens Stjärnor | 5 - 1 |
24 maj 18.00 | Världens barn | - | Partypingvinerna | 8 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 maj 18.25 | Vallhovsskolan 09 | - | Järnkaminerna | 3 - 1 |
24 maj 18.50 | Målgörarna. | - | Världens barn | 1 - 2* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
26 maj 16.40 | Vallhovsskolan 09 | - | Världens barn | 3 - 1 |