Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor - 2006/2007 | Västanbyn last time |
Flickor - 2008/2009 | GirlPower |
Flickor - 2010/2011 | Jernvallstjejerna Svart |
Pojkar - 2006 | Vallhovsgurkorna |
Pojkar - 2007 | Lallish FC lag 1 |
Pojkar - 2008 | Benknäckarna |
Pojkar - 2009 | Norrsätra FC Norrsätraskolan |
Pojkar - 2010 | Jernvallsskolans guldvinnare |
Pojkar - 2011 | Sätra No. 1 (J) Sätra skola |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 maj 16.10 | Lallish FC lag 1 | - | Årsunda Blå | 2 - 3 |
22 maj 16.10 | Storvik Storks | - | NS Akademi | 0 - 2 |
22 maj 17.30 | Storvik Storks | - | Lallish FC lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
22 maj 17.30 | NS Akademi | - | Årsunda Blå | 1 - 3 |
22 maj 19.10 | Årsunda Blå | - | Storvik Storks | 3 - 0 |
22 maj 19.10 | NS Akademi | - | Lallish FC lag 1 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Årsunda Blå | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-3 | 6 | 9 |
2. | Lallish FC lag 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 |
3. | NS Akademi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 |
4. | Storvik Storks | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-7 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 maj 16.10 | Storviks IF 07 | - | Murgårdskolan lag 1 vit | 1 - 4 |
22 maj 16.10 | Atlético Björksätra | - | BOIS IF | 3 - 0 |
22 maj 17.30 | Storviks IF 07 | - | Atlético Björksätra | 0 - 7 |
22 maj 17.50 | Murgårdskolan lag 1 vit | - | BOIS IF | 1 - 1 |
22 maj 19.10 | BOIS IF | - | Storviks IF 07 | 7 - 0 |
22 maj 19.10 | Murgårdskolan lag 1 vit | - | Atlético Björksätra | 0 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atlético Björksätra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14-0 | 14 | 9 |
2. | BOIS IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Murgårdskolan lag 1 vit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
4. | Storviks IF 07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-18 | -17 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 maj 15.50 | Sätra Kings | - | Murgårdskolan lag 1 svart | 2 - 0 |
22 maj 16.10 | Kalle Ankas Riddare | - | Sätra Kings | 0 - 2 |
22 maj 17.30 | Murgårdskolan lag 1 svart | - | Kalle Ankas Riddare | 3 - 1 |
22 maj 17.50 | Murgårdskolan lag 1 svart | - | Sätra Kings | 2 - 0 |
22 maj 19.10 | Kalle Ankas Riddare | - | Sätra Kings | 1 - 2 |
22 maj 19.50 | Kalle Ankas Riddare | - | Murgårdskolan lag 1 svart | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sätra Kings | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Murgårdskolan lag 1 svart | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 |
3. | Kalle Ankas Riddare | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 maj 16.30 | Årsunda Blå | - | Murgårdskolan lag 1 vit | 1 - 3 |
23 maj 16.30 | Atlético Björksätra | - | NS Akademi | 3 - 1* |
23 maj 16.30 | Sätra Kings | - | Lallish FC lag 1 | 1 - 3 |
23 maj 16.30 | BOIS IF | - | Murgårdskolan lag 1 svart | 4 - 5* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
23 maj 17.30 | Murgårdskolan lag 1 vit | - | Atlético Björksätra | 0 - 1 |
23 maj 17.50 | Lallish FC lag 1 | - | Murgårdskolan lag 1 svart | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 maj 16.10 | Atlético Björksätra | - | Lallish FC lag 1 | 2 - 3 |