Spelschema

P07

Grupp A

  Datum Plan    Res
63.  Lö 27 apr 08.00  Salming  Frölunda IBK - IBK Bergum Lynx 5 - 4
73.  Lö 27 apr 08.45  Salming  IK Zenith - Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar 1 - 16
74.  Lö 27 apr 08.45  Katrineberg  Eken IBK Gul - Mölndals IBF 0 - 1
85.  Lö 27 apr 09.30  Salming  IBK Bergum Lynx - IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa 2 - 7
86.  Lö 27 apr 09.30  Katrineberg  Landvetter Wings Blå - Utbynäs SK 4 - 3
97.  Lö 27 apr 10.15  Askims Sporthall  Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar - Frölunda IBK 4 - 0
98.  Lö 27 apr 10.15  Katrineberg  Mölndals IBF - Kärra IBK 07 0 - 7
108.  Lö 27 apr 11.00  Askims Sporthall  IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby - Landvetter Wings Vit 1 - 2
109.  Lö 27 apr 11.00  Katrineberg  Utbynäs SK - Eken IBK Gul 1 - 2
120.  Lö 27 apr 11.45  Askims Sporthall  IBK Bergum Lynx - Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar 1 - 10
121.  Lö 27 apr 11.45  Katrineberg  Kärra IBK 07 - Landvetter Wings Blå 1 - 1
134.  Lö 27 apr 12.30  Askims Sporthall  IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa - IK Zenith 10 - 0
135.  Lö 27 apr 12.30  Katrineberg  Mölndals IBF - Utbynäs SK 1 - 4
144.  Lö 27 apr 13.15  Askims Sporthall  FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart - Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar 2 - 2
145.  Lö 27 apr 13.15  Katrineberg  Kärra IBK 07 - Eken IBK Gul 5 - 0
156.  Lö 27 apr 14.00  Askims Sporthall  Landvetter Wings Vit - Eken IBK Lila 6 - 3
157.  Lö 27 apr 14.00  Katrineberg  Landvetter Wings Blå - Mölndals IBF 3 - 2
168.  Lö 27 apr 14.45  Askims Sporthall  Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar - IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby 0 - 2
169.  Lö 27 apr 14.45  Katrineberg  Utbynäs SK - Kärra IBK 07 2 - 1
181.  Lö 27 apr 15.30  Askims Sporthall  Eken IBK Lila - FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart 2 - 5
182.  Lö 27 apr 15.30  Katrineberg  Eken IBK Gul - Landvetter Wings Blå 3 - 3
192.  Lö 27 apr 16.15  Katrineberg  IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa - Frölunda IBK 6 - 2
203.  Lö 27 apr 17.00  Askims Sporthall  Landvetter Wings Vit - Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar 1 - 2
204.  Lö 27 apr 17.00  Katrineberg  IK Zenith - IBK Bergum Lynx 2 - 6
216.  Lö 27 apr 17.45  Askims Sporthall  Eken IBK Lila - IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby 4 - 2
217.  Lö 27 apr 17.45  Katrineberg  Pixbo Wallenstam Viträvar - IBK Bergum Lag 1 rosa 3 - 3
230.  Lö 27 apr 18.30  Askims Sporthall  FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart - Landvetter Wings Vit 6 - 4
231.  Lö 27 apr 18.30  Katrineberg  Frölunda IBK - IK Zenith 7 - 1
239.  Lö 27 apr 19.15  Askims Sporthall  Pixbo Wallenstam Rödrävar - Eken IBK Lila 1 - 3
271.  Sö 28 apr 09.00  Salming  IBK Lund P07/08 Sandby - FBC karlskrona Orange svart svart 0 - 1

Samarbetspartners