Till innehåll
Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Cup Halmstad 2022 (26 - 29 maj 2022)
Cup Halmstad 2022 använder
Cupmate
Cup Halmstad 2022
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Anmälan
Kontakt
Logga in
#116 - Fr 27 maj 16.15 - F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 Slutspel - Semifinal - Plan- A
Kullavik IF
5 - 4
Trelleborgs FF
Kullavik IF:
99. Alice Augustsson (Mv)
2. Nike Emanuelsson
3. Ebba Brehmer
4. Ellinor Haglund
5. Thea Östlund
6. Vendela Steffner (K)
8. Tove Ehn
9. Alva Jahnberg
10. Alva Ackeström
11. Noomi Emanuelsson
12. Ida Söderling
13. Emma Bergman
15. Olivia Skutberg
16. Joline Lund
Anders Ackeström
Christian Augustsson
Frida Emanuelsson
Johan Steffner
Trelleborgs FF:
1. Bella Sommer Martinz (Mv)
3. Märta Holmgren
5. Iza Johansson
7. Amanda Haynes
8. Filippa Olsson
10. Tiffany Bertsjö
11. Thea Rindesfors Larsson
16. Carla Klang (K)
17. Ida Petersson
18. Flora Nordbladh
27. Tuva Malmquist
37. Elin Blom
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F10/11 (födda 2011-2012)- 7mot7 (F10/11)
F12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (F12)
F14 (födda 2008)- 9mot9 (F14)
F8/9 (födda 2013-2014)- 5mot5 (F8/9)
P10 (födda 2012)- 7mot7 (P10)
P11 (födda 2011)- 7mot7 (P11)
P12 (födda 2010)- 7mot7 (P12)
P13 (födda 2009)- 9mot9 (P13)
P14 (födda 2008) 9mot9 (P14)
P15 (födda 2007) 11mot11 (P15)
P8 (födda 2014)- 5mot5 (P8)
P9 (födda 2013)- 5mot5 (P9)
PF6/7 (födda 2015-2016) 3mot3 (PF6/7)
Planer
Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan A, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs)
Plan A-1, 7mot 7 (Plan A-1)
Plan A-1, 9mot9, (Plan A-1)
Plan A-2, 7mot7 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-2, 9mot9 (Plan A-2)
Plan A-3 ,7mot7 (Plan A-3)
Plan B, 7mot7 konstgräs (Plan B)
Plan B-1 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-1)
Plan B-1, 5mot5 konstgräs, (Plan B-1)
Plan B-2 sarg 3v3 (Plan B-2)
Plan B-2, 5mot5 konstgräs (Plan B-2)
Plan B-3, sarg 3mot3 (Plan B-3)
Plan C, 11mot11 (Plan C)
Plan C, stor 9mot9 (Plan C)
Plan C-1, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-1)
Plan C-1, liten 9mot9 (C-1)
Plan C-2 liten 9mot9 (C-2)
Plan C-2, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-2)
Plan C-3, liten 7mot7 (Plan C-3)
Plan C-4, liten 7mot7 (C-4)
Plan D, 9mot9, 11mot11, naturgräs (Plan D)
Plan D-1, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-1)
Plan D-2, 9mot9, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-2)
Plan D-3- 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan D-3)
Plan E, 9mot9, 11mot11- naturgräs (Plan E)
Plan E-1, 7mot7, 9mot9 naturgräs (Plan E-1)
Plan E-2, 7mot7, 9mot9naturgräs (Plan E-2)
Plan E-3, 7mot7, naturgräs (Plan E-3)
Plan- A, 11mot11 (Plan- A)
Plan- A, stor 9mot9 (Plan- A)
Domarlista
Sök lag
Sponsorer
Cup Halmstad 2022 använder
Cupmate