| Datum |
Plan |
|
1 |
Fr 8 dec 17.00 |
Björkestahallen |
New Mill Indians Svart |
0 - 0 |
Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå |
2 |
Fr 8 dec 17.00 |
Lillhagahallen |
New Mill Indians Vit |
0 - 0 |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
3 |
Fr 8 dec 17.30 |
Björkestahallen |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
0 - 0 |
Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå |
4 |
Fr 8 dec 17.30 |
Lillhagahallen |
New Mill Indians Vit |
0 - 0 |
Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart |
5 |
Fr 8 dec 18.00 |
Björkestahallen |
New Mill Indians Svart |
0 - 0 |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
6 |
Fr 8 dec 18.00 |
Lillhagahallen |
Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart |
0 - 0 |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
7 |
Fr 8 dec 18.30 |
Björkestahallen |
New Mill Indians Vit |
0 - 0 |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
8 |
Fr 8 dec 19.00 |
Björkestahallen |
Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå |
0 - 0 |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
9 |
Fr 8 dec 19.00 |
Lillhagahallen |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
0 - 0 |
New Mill Indians Svart |
10 |
Fr 8 dec 19.30 |
Björkestahallen |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
0 - 0 |
Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart |
11 |
Fr 8 dec 20.00 |
Björkestahallen |
Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå |
0 - 0 |
New Mill Indians Vit |
12 |
Fr 8 dec 20.30 |
Björkestahallen |
New Mill Indians Svart |
0 - 0 |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
13 |
Fr 8 dec 21.00 |
Björkestahallen |
New Mill Indians Vit |
0 - 0 |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
14 |
Lö 9 dec 08.30 |
Björkestahallen |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
0 - 0 |
New Mill Indians Svart |
15 |
Lö 9 dec 08.30 |
Lillhagahallen |
Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart |
0 - 0 |
IF Brommapojkarna U |
16 |
Lö 9 dec 09.00 |
Björkestahallen |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
0 - 0 |
New Mill Indians Vit |
17 |
Lö 9 dec 09.00 |
Lillhagahallen |
IF Brommapojkarna U |
0 - 0 |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
18 |
Lö 9 dec 09.30 |
Björkestahallen |
Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart |
0 - 0 |
New Mill Indians Svart |
19 |
Lö 9 dec 09.30 |
Lillhagahallen |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
0 - 0 |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
20 |
Lö 9 dec 10.00 |
Björkestahallen |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
0 - 0 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
21 |
Lö 9 dec 10.00 |
Lillhagahallen |
Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå |
0 - 0 |
IF Brommapojkarna U |
22 |
Lö 9 dec 10.30 |
Björkestahallen |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
0 - 0 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
23 |
Lö 9 dec 10.30 |
Lillhagahallen |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
0 - 0 |
IF Brommapojkarna U |
24 |
Lö 9 dec 11.00 |
Lillhagahallen |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
0 - 0 |
Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart |
25 |
Lö 9 dec 11.30 |
Björkestahallen |
IF Brommapojkarna U |
0 - 0 |
New Mill Indians Vit |
26 |
Lö 9 dec 11.30 |
Lillhagahallen |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
0 - 0 |
Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå |
27 |
Lö 9 dec 11.30 |
Turingeskolans gymnastikhall |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
0 - 0 |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
28 |
Lö 9 dec 12.00 |
Björkestahallen |
IF Brommapojkarna U |
0 - 0 |
New Mill Indians Svart |
29 |
Lö 9 dec 12.00 |
Turingeskolans gymnastikhall |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
0 - 0 |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
30 |
Lö 9 dec 12.30 |
Lillhagahallen |
Södertälje ff Lag 2, svart |
0 - 0 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |
31 |
Lö 9 dec 12.30 |
Turingeskolans gymnastikhall |
Assyriska FF F05 Vit |
0 - 0 |
Södertälje ff Lag 1,blå |
32 |
Lö 9 dec 13.00 |
Björkestahallen |
IF Brommapojkarna U |
0 - 0 |
Enhörna IF EIF F05/06, Gul |
33 |
Lö 9 dec 13.00 |
Lillhagahallen |
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje |
0 - 0 |
Skogås-Trångsunds FF |