Till innehåll
Bollstanäs Sportklubb - Adventscupen 2017 (24 - 26 nov 2017)
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate
Adventscupen 2017
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 25 nov 2017
Plan:
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Vilundahallen B
Tid
08.00
F04 - A
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
2 - 1
Skogås Trångsunds FF Röd
08.18
F04 - B
Stuvsta IF Svart
0 - 0
Sunnersta AIF Grön
08.36
F04 - A
Stuvsta IF Grön
4 - 0
Skogås Trångsunds FF Röd
08.54
F04 - B
Sunnersta AIF Grön
1 - 3
AIK FF U F-13 Gul
09.12
F04 - C
Älvsjö AIK Vit
3 - 0
Sunnersta AIF Svart
09.30
F04 - A
Stuvsta IF Grön
1 - 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
09.48
F04 - B
IFK Lidingö FK
3 - 0
Sunnersta AIF Grön
10.06
F04 - C
Sunnersta AIF Svart
2 - 2
Bollstanäs SK Gul
10.24
F04 - B
Stuvsta IF Svart
2 - 3
IFK Lidingö FK
10.42
F04 - C
AIK FF U F-13 Svart
3 - 1
Sunnersta AIF Svart
11.00
F04 - C
Älvsjö AIK Vit
4 - 0
AIK FF U F-13 Svart
11.18
F04 - B
AIK FF U F-13 Gul
3 - 1
Stuvsta IF Svart
11.36
F04 - C
Bollstanäs SK Gul
1 - 8
Älvsjö AIK Vit
56.
12.00
F05 - A
Ekerö
4 - 1
Huddinge IF
58.
12.20
F05 - B
Ekerö 2
0 - 2
Alsike IF
60.
12.40
F05 - C
Ingarö IF Svart
1 - 1
Skogås-Trångsduns FF
62.
13.00
F05 - A
Ingarö IF Gul
1 - 1
Huddinge IF
64.
13.20
F05 - B
Tyresö FF Röd
4 - 0
Alsike IF
66.
13.40
F05 - C
Tyresö FF Gul
1 - 0
Skogås-Trångsduns FF
68.
14.00
F05 - A
Ingarö IF Gul
1 - 5
Ekerö
70.
14.20
F05 - B
Tyresö FF Röd
2 - 0
Ekerö 2
72.
14.40
F05 - C
Tyresö FF Gul
3 - 2
Ingarö IF Svart
74.
15.00
F05 - Ss grp 1
Bollstanäs Sk Gul
0 - 5
Ingarö IF Svart
76.
15.20
F05 - Ss grp 1
Tyresö FF Röd
1 - 1
Ekerö
78.
15.40
F05 - Ss grp 1
Ingarö IF Gul
2 - 0
Bollstanäs Sk Grön
80.
16.00
F06 - A
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje
1 - 0
Boo FF Boo FF F06:2 blå
82.
16.20
F06 - B
Hanviken röd
0 - 4
Alsike IF svart
84.
16.40
F06 - A
Brommapojkarna F06-5
0 - 0
Boo FF Boo FF F06:2 blå
86.
17.00
F06 - B
IF Brommapojkarna f06-6
0 - 1
Alsike IF svart
88.
17.20
F06 - C
Tullinge Fotboll Kämpa
2 - 0
Boo FF Boo FF Fo6:2 röd
90.
17.40
F06 - D
Hanviken Lag 1
0 - 1
Alsike IF Lag gul F06
92.
18.00
F06 - A
Brommapojkarna F06-5
0 - 1
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje
94.
18.20
F06 - B
IF Brommapojkarna f06-6
0 - 3
Hanviken röd
96.
18.40
F06 - Ss grp 1
Bollstanäs SK Grön
-
Bollstanäs SK Vit
98.
19.00
F06 - Ss grp 1
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje
0 - 2
Alsike IF svart
100.
19.20
F06 - C
Rotebro IS FF röd
1 - 2
Boo FF Boo FF Fo6:2 röd
102.
19.40
F06 - D
Hanviken Lag 1
1 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Gul
104.
20.00
F06 - C
Tullinge Fotboll Kämpa
1 - 0
Rotebro IS FF röd
106.
20.20
F06 - D
Hanviken Lag 1
3 - 0
Rotebro IS FF blå
108.
20.40
F06 - Ss grp 2
Bollstanäs sk Svart
1 - 0
Alsike IF Lag gul F06
110.
21.00
F06 - Ss grp 2
Rotebro IS FF röd
1 - 2
Bollstanäs SK Gul
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Sök lag
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate