Till innehåll
Bollstanäs Sportklubb - Adventscupen 2017 (24 - 26 nov 2017)
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate
Adventscupen 2017
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Anmälan
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 25 nov 2017
Plan:
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Vilundahallen A
Tid
08.00
F04 - A
Bollstanäs SK Grön
2 - 4
Stuvsta IF Grön
08.18
F04 - B
AIK FF U F-13 Gul
1 - 6
IFK Lidingö FK
08.36
F04 - A
Bollstanäs SK Grön
1 - 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Svart
08.54
F04 - B
IFK Lidingö FK
4 - 1
Älvsjö AIK
09.12
F04 - C
Bollstanäs SK Gul
1 - 2
AIK FF U F-13 Svart
09.30
F04 - A
Skogås Trångsunds FF Röd
0 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Grön
09.48
F04 - B
Älvsjö AIK
2 - 0
Stuvsta IF Svart
10.06
F04 - C
AIK FF U F-13 Svart
0 - 4
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
10.24
F04 - B
Älvsjö AIK
2 - 2
AIK FF U F-13 Gul
10.42
F04 - C
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
4 - 0
Älvsjö AIK Vit
11.00
F04 - C
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
3 - 0
Bollstanäs SK Gul
11.18
F04 - B
Sunnersta AIF Grön
1 - 2
Älvsjö AIK
11.36
F04 - C
Sunnersta AIF Svart
2 - 1
Saltsjö-Boo IF Vit
55.
12.00
F05 - A
Bollstanäs Sk Vit
1 - 2
Ingarö IF Gul
57.
12.20
F05 - B
Bollstanäs Sk Grön
0 - 4
Tyresö FF Röd
59.
12.40
F05 - C
Bollstanäs Sk Gul
0 - 1
Tyresö FF Gul
61.
13.00
F05 - A
Bollstanäs Sk Vit
0 - 4
Ekerö
63.
13.20
F05 - B
Bollstanäs Sk Grön
1 - 0
Ekerö 2
65.
13.40
F05 - C
Bollstanäs Sk Gul
0 - 0
Ingarö IF Svart
67.
14.00
F05 - A
Huddinge IF
2 - 1
Bollstanäs Sk Vit
69.
14.20
F05 - B
Alsike IF
2 - 0
Bollstanäs Sk Grön
71.
14.40
F05 - C
Skogås-Trångsduns FF
2 - 0
Bollstanäs Sk Gul
73.
15.00
F05 - Ss grp 1
Skogås-Trångsduns FF
0 - 0
Huddinge IF
75.
15.20
F05 - Ss grp 1
Bollstanäs Sk Vit
0 - 3
Ekerö 2
77.
15.40
F05 - Ss grp 1
Tyresö FF Gul
2 - 1
Alsike IF
79.
16.00
F06 - A
Bollstanäs SK Vit
1 - 0
Brommapojkarna F06-5
81.
16.20
F06 - B
Bollstanäs SK Grön
5 - 0
IF Brommapojkarna f06-6
83.
16.40
F06 - A
Bollstanäs SK Vit
2 - 2
Tullinge Fotboll Glädje
85.
17.00
F06 - B
Bollstanäs SK Grön
2 - 1
Hanviken röd
87.
17.20
F06 - C
Bollstanäs sk Svart
0 - 0
Rotebro IS FF röd
89.
17.40
F06 - D
Bollstanäs SK Gul
0 - 0
Rotebro IS FF blå
91.
18.00
F06 - A
Boo FF Boo FF F06:2 blå
1 - 3
Bollstanäs SK Vit
93.
18.20
F06 - B
Alsike IF svart
0 - 1
Bollstanäs SK Grön
95.
18.40
F06 - Ss grp 1
Brommapojkarna F06-5
-
Hanviken röd
97.
19.00
F06 - Ss grp 1
Boo FF Boo FF F06:2 blå
0 - 3
IF Brommapojkarna f06-6
99.
19.20
F06 - C
Bollstanäs sk Svart
0 - 0
Tullinge Fotboll Kämpa
101.
19.40
F06 - D
Alsike IF Lag gul F06
0 - 1
Rotebro IS FF blå
103.
20.00
F06 - C
Boo FF Boo FF Fo6:2 röd
0 - 6
Bollstanäs sk Svart
105.
20.20
F06 - D
Bollstanäs SK Gul
1 - 1
Alsike IF Lag gul F06
107.
20.40
F06 - Ss grp 2
Boo FF Boo FF Fo6:2 röd
0 - 0
Rotebro IS FF blå
109.
21.00
F06 - Ss grp 2
Hanviken Lag 1
2 - 0
Tullinge Fotboll Kämpa
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
F03 (F03)
F04 (F04)
F05 (F05)
F06 (F06)
F07 (F07)
F08 (F08)
Planer
Vilundahallen A
Vilundahallen B
Sök lag
Adventscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate