Till innehåll
Råslätt SK
- Råslättscupen 2017 (16 dec 2017)
Råslättscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate
Råslättscupen 2017
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
DAM (DAM)
HERR (HERR)
Planer
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Anmälan
Bilder
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Lö 16 dec 2017
Plan:
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Plan 1
Tid
1.
08.00
HERR - A
BK Rondinella 1
2 - 1
IK Tord
5.
08.15
HERR - A
Bankeryds SK 2
1 - 0
Norrahammars GIS
9.
08.30
HERR - A
Jönköpings BK
1 - 1
Forserums IF
13.
08.45
HERR - A
BK Rondinella 1
1 - 1
Norrahammars GIS
17.
09.00
HERR - A
Forserums IF
1 - 2
Bankeryds SK 2
21.
09.15
HERR - A
IK Tord
3 - 0
Jönköpings BK
25.
09.30
HERR - A
BK Rondinella 1
0 - 1
Forserums IF
29.
09.45
HERR - A
Norrahammars GIS
1 - 0
IK Tord
33.
10.00
HERR - A
Bankeryds SK 2
2 - 0
Jönköpings BK
37.
10.15
HERR - A
Forserums IF
1 - 0
Norrahammars GIS
41.
10.30
HERR - A
Jönköpings BK
1 - 1
BK Rondinella 1
45.
10.45
HERR - A
IK Tord
4 - 0
Bankeryds SK 2
49.
11.00
HERR - A
Norrahammars GIS
3 - 1
Jönköpings BK
53.
11.15
HERR - A
Forserums IF
0 - 2
IK Tord
57.
11.30
HERR - A
Bankeryds SK 2
0 - 0
BK Rondinella 1
61.
11.45
HERR - E
FK Bosna 92
0 - 0
Fútbol Club Real Internacional
65.
12.00
HERR - E
Deportivo Götene CF 2
0 - 1
Assyriska 6767 Chanko
69.
12.15
HERR - E
Gårda BK 1
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF 2
73.
12.30
HERR - E
FK Bosna 92
0 - 3
Assyriska 6767 Chanko
77.
12.45
HERR - E
Husqvarna FF 2
3 - 0
Deportivo Götene CF 2
81.
13.00
HERR - E
Fútbol Club Real Internacional
3 - 4
Gårda BK 1
85.
13.15
HERR - E
FK Bosna 92
1 - 2
Husqvarna FF 2
89.
13.30
HERR - E
Assyriska 6767 Chanko
3 - 3
Fútbol Club Real Internacional
93.
13.45
HERR - E
Deportivo Götene CF 2
1 - 4
Gårda BK 1
97.
14.00
HERR - E
Husqvarna FF 2
1 - 2
Assyriska 6767 Chanko
101.
14.15
HERR - E
Gårda BK 1
1 - 0
FK Bosna 92
105.
14.30
HERR - E
Fútbol Club Real Internacional
2 - 0
Deportivo Götene CF 2
109.
14.45
HERR - E
Assyriska 6767 Chanko
2 - 1
Gårda BK 1
113.
15.00
HERR - E
Husqvarna FF 2
3 - 1
Fútbol Club Real Internacional
117.
15.15
HERR - E
Deportivo Götene CF 2
0 - 0
FK Bosna 92
121.
15.30
DAM - A
Taberg/Tenhult
0 - 0
Skara FC
125.
15.45
DAM - A
Waggeryds IK
0 - 0
Råslätt SK
129.
16.00
DAM - A
Skara FC
3 - 1
Norrahammars GIS
133.
16.15
DAM - A
Råslätt SK
0 - 1
Taberg/Tenhult
137.
16.30
DAM - A
Norrahammars GIS
0 - 1
Waggeryds IK
141.
16.45
DAM - A
Skara FC
0 - 0
Råslätt SK
145.
17.00
DAM - A
Norrahammars GIS
0 - 1
Taberg/Tenhult
149.
17.15
DAM - A
Waggeryds IK
0 - 1
Skara FC
153.
17.30
DAM - A
Råslätt SK
0 - 1
Norrahammars GIS
157.
17.45
DAM - A
Taberg/Tenhult
0 - 1
Waggeryds IK
161.
18.00
HERR - 1/8
Bankeryds SK 2
1 - 6
FC Real Internacional 1
165.
18.30
HERR - 1/8
Assyriska 6767 Chanko
1 - 3
Egnahems BK
169.
19.00
DAM - 1/4
Skara FC
0 - 6
Mariebo IK 1
173.
19.30
HERR - 1/4
FC Real Internacional 1
2 - 0
*
Waggeryds IK
179.
20.15
HERR - 1/2
FC Real Internacional 1
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF 2
182.
21.00
HERR - Final
FC Real Internacional 1
5 - 0
IK Tord
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
DAM (DAM)
HERR (HERR)
Planer
Plan 1
Plan 2
Plan 3
Plan 4
Sök lag
Råslättscupen 2017 använder
Cupmate