Tid | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185. | 08.00 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | Halmstad BK Röd | - | Vglt Lila |
186. | 08.15 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | Getinge IF | - | IS Halmia |
187. | 08.30 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | HGH Röd | - | Skrea IF |
188. | 08.45 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - B | Halmstad BK Svart | - | Slöinge GoIF A |
189. | 09.00 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - B | Oskarströms IS Röd | - | IF Leikin |
190. | 09.15 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | Halmstad BK Röd | - | IS Halmia |
191. | 09.30 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | Skrea IF | - | Getinge IF |
192. | 09.45 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | Vglt Lila | - | HGH Röd |
193. | 10.00 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - B | Halmstad BK Svart | - | Oskarströms IS Röd |
194. | 10.15 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - B | Slöinge GoIF A | - | IF Leikin |
195. | 10.30 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | Halmstad BK Röd | - | Skrea IF |
196. | 10.45 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | IS Halmia | - | Vglt Lila |
197. | 11.00 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - A | Getinge IF | - | HGH Röd |
198. | 11.15 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - B | IF Leikin | - | Halmstad BK Svart |
199. | 11.30 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - B | Slöinge GoIF A | - | Oskarströms IS Röd |
200. | 11.45 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - C | Halmstad BK Blå | - | Slöinge GoIF B |
201. | 12.00 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - C | Oskarströms IS Vit | - | Sennans IF |
202. | 12.15 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - D | Halmstad BK Vit | - | Kvibille BK 2 |
203. | 12.30 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - D | HGH Blå | - | LGM |
204. | 12.45 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - C | Halmstad BK Blå | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
205. | 13.00 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - C | Slöinge GoIF B | - | Sennans IF |
206. | 13.15 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - D | Halmstad BK Vit | - | HGH Blå |
207. | 13.30 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - D | Kvibille BK 2 | - | LGM |
208. | 13.45 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - C | Sennans IF | - | Halmstad BK Blå |
209. | 14.00 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - C | Slöinge GoIF B | - | Oskarströms IS Vit |
210. | 14.15 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - D | LGM | - | Halmstad BK Vit |
211. | 14.30 | P8 ( födda -10 ) - D | Kvibille BK 2 | - | HGH Blå |
212. | 14.45 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Skeppshults BK | - | Bors Sk |
213. | 15.00 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Getinge IF | - | Burseryds IF |
214. | 15.15 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Oskarströms IS | - | Lerkils IF Blå |
215. | 15.30 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Skeppshults BK | - | Burseryds IF |
216. | 15.45 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Getinge IF |
217. | 16.00 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Bors Sk | - | Oskarströms IS |
218. | 16.15 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - C | Lindome Gif Svart | - | Simlångsdalens IF |
219. | 16.30 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - C | Tvååker/Galtabäck | - | WRY |
220. | 16.45 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - D | Lindome Gif Vit | - | Trönninge IF |
221. | 17.00 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - D | Slöinge GIF | - | IF Leikin Orange |
222. | 17.15 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Lerkils IF Blå | - | Burseryds IF |
223. | 17.30 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Oskarströms IS | - | Skeppshults BK |
224. | 17.45 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - A | Bors Sk | - | Getinge IF |
225. | 18.00 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - C | Lindome Gif Svart | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck |
226. | 18.15 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - C | Simlångsdalens IF | - | WRY |
227. | 18.30 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - D | Lindome Gif Vit | - | Slöinge GIF |
228. | 18.45 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - D | Trönninge IF | - | IF Leikin Orange |
229. | 19.00 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - C | WRY | - | Lindome Gif Svart |
230. | 19.15 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - C | Simlångsdalens IF | - | Tvååker/Galtabäck |
231. | 19.30 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - D | IF Leikin Orange | - | Lindome Gif Vit |
232. | 19.45 | P12 ( födda -06 ) - D | Trönninge IF | - | Slöinge GIF |