Till innehåll
Falköpings Fotbollsklubb - FFK-Cupen 2019 (5 jan - 31 mar 2019)
FFK-Cupen 2019 använder
Cupmate
FFK-Cupen 2019
Spelschema
Lag
Planer
Startsida
Information
Spelschema
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Anmälan
Regler FFK-Cupen
Historia
Kontakt
Logga in
Sö 17 mar 2019
Plan:
Frejahallen
Odenhallen
Frejahallen
Tid
08.00
P11 - A
Falköpings FK Röd
-
Tidaholm GIF Svart
08.15
P11 - A
IFK Falköpings FF
-
Bergdalens IK 1
08.30
P11 - A
Ekedalens SK blå
-
Alingsås IF Grön
08.45
P11 - A
Hemsjö IF
-
Dalsjöfors GOIF
09.00
P11 - A
Bergdalens IK 1
-
Trollhättan Bois Röd
09.15
P11 - A
Alingsås IF Grön
-
IFK Falköpings FF
09.30
P11 - A
Tidaholm GIF Svart
-
Ekedalens SK blå
09.45
P11 - A
Dalsjöfors GOIF
-
Falköpings FK Röd
10.00
P11 - A
Bergdalens IK 1
-
Alingsås IF Grön
10.15
P11 - A
Trollhättan Bois Röd
-
Dalsjöfors GOIF
10.30
P11 - A
Ekedalens SK blå
-
Falköpings FK Röd
10.45
P11 - A
IFK Falköpings FF
-
Hemsjö IF
11.00
P11 - A
Tidaholm GIF Svart
-
Bergdalens IK 1
11.15
P11 - A
Falköpings FK Röd
-
IFK Falköpings FF
11.30
P11 - A
Hemsjö IF
-
Ekedalens SK blå
11.45
P11 - A
Trollhättan Bois Röd
-
Tidaholm GIF Svart
12.00
P11 - A
Alingsås IF Grön
-
Hemsjö IF
12.15
P11 - A
Trollhättan Bois Röd
-
Falköpings FK Röd
12.30
P11 - A
Dalsjöfors GOIF
-
IFK Falköpings FF
12.45
P11 - A
Alingsås IF Grön
-
Trollhättan Bois Röd
13.00
P11 - A
IFK Falköpings FF
-
Ekedalens SK blå
13.15
P11 - A
Bergdalens IK 1
-
Dalsjöfors GOIF
13.30
P11 - A
Hemsjö IF
-
Tidaholm GIF Svart
13.45
P11 - B
IFK Falköpings FF Vit
-
Sandhems IF
14.00
P11 - B
Skara FC
-
Falköpings FK svart
14.15
P11 - B
Alingsås IF Vit
-
Trollhättan Bois Vit
14.30
P11 - B
Tidaholm GIF Vit
-
Bergdalens IK 2
14.45
P11 - B
Trollhättan Bois Vit
-
Ekedalens SK vit
15.00
P11 - B
Sandhems IF
-
Skara FC
15.15
P11 - B
Falköpings FK svart
-
Tidaholm GIF Vit
15.30
P11 - B
Bergdalens IK 2
-
Alingsås IF Vit
15.45
P11 - B
Tidaholm GIF Vit
-
Skara FC
16.00
P11 - B
Ekedalens SK vit
-
Sandhems IF
16.15
P11 - B
Trollhättan Bois Vit
-
Bergdalens IK 2
16.30
P11 - B
Alingsås IF Vit
-
IFK Falköpings FF Vit
16.45
P11 - B
Falköpings FK svart
-
Trollhättan Bois Vit
17.00
P11 - B
Skara FC
-
Alingsås IF Vit
17.15
P11 - B
IFK Falköpings FF Vit
-
Tidaholm GIF Vit
17.30
P11 - B
Bergdalens IK 2
-
Ekedalens SK vit
17.45
P11 - B
Sandhems IF
-
Alingsås IF Vit
18.00
P11 - B
Ekedalens SK vit
-
Falköpings FK svart
18.30
P11 - B
Bergdalens IK 2
-
IFK Falköpings FF Vit
18.45
P11 - B
Ekedalens SK vit
-
Skara FC
19.00
P11 - B
Alingsås IF Vit
-
Tidaholm GIF Vit
19.15
P11 - B
Trollhättan Bois Vit
-
Sandhems IF
19.30
P11 - B
IFK Falköpings FF Vit
-
Falköpings FK svart
Tillbaka
Spelschema klasser
FFK Cupen P10 (P10)
FFK Cupen P11 (P11)
FFK Cupen P12 (P12)
FFK Cupen P13 (P13)
FFK Cupen P14 (P14)
FFK Cupen P8 (P8)
FFK Cupen P9 (P9)
Planer
Frejahallen (FH)
Odenhallen (OH)
Sök lag
FFK-Cupen 2019 använder
Cupmate